Três Tambores - Profissional - Light

Data da Prova
16/10/2015
Inscrições
35
Competidores
28
Animais
35

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR ST RAMBLA VAGNER SIMIONATO 17,103
2 MARCOS ROBERTO ROSA CARLOTA BEEDEE RT RUY MORAES TERRA 17,327
3 JOÃO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE LOVELY FAME EK LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO 17,350
4 LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA POCODIXE WRB EDUARDO CANO VASQUES 17,359
5 LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA SIX DASH FIRST EDUARDO CANO VASQUES 17,368
6 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR EF LUNA ROSSA BROWN ALBANO ANTÔNIO GIANNINI 17,465
7 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA GALEGO APOLLO DASH JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO 17,480
8 JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA REA BEST DESIGN AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES 17,531
9 CLEBER ELIAS LOPES PERITO MORENO ANDRÉ DIAS ALVES DA SILVA 17,537
10 VIVIANE GRATÃO CARNEIRO LINDA DRY JIGGS BB BEATRIZ CORREA DE BITTENCOURT FAVA 17,562
11 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES THE QUESTION SHINE MARCELO LEIRAS RODRIGUES 17,568
12 LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA POCODANCER WRB EDUARDO CANO VASQUES 17,575
13 MATEUS CORREIA DA SILVA SHADY APOLLO ZORRERO JEAN JOSÉ ARAUJO LACERDA 17,585
14 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MISS FROSTY SPOOK CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA 17,696
15 ARMANDO POSSIDONEO DE SOUZA RED APOLLO SONG MARCELA VILELA MEDEIROS BARBOSA 17,699
16 WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO ZORRO CRUSHER JAMPC JAIRO MÔNACO PRUDENTE CORRÊA 17,703
17 JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA REA CONRAD MOON RED AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES 17,723
18 PEDRO ALVES BORGES NETO NATALIE BAMBER RVC PEDRO ALVES BORGES NETO 17,779
19 FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO POLIANA ZORRERO IGOR TRAMONTINA 17,794
20 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA PONTIAC VIBORA OLIVERIO GARCIA FLORES FILHO 17,800
21 FLÁVIO BARBIERI MISSIN REBECA MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA 17,837
22 JOSE MARTINS FREITAS BEYONCE TROUBLE 3E ROSANE MARQUEZIM LOPES 17,855
23 RONALDI GODINHO FAILAS FLIT RICHARD BILL KAUDER 17,859
24 ALEILTON SILVA NASCIMENTO SUGAR SAGE BARS ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA 17,865
25 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS SOBERANO FLY MARCO ANTÔNIO TAVARES 17,893
26 JOSE LUIZ SOUSA DA COSTA SPIRIT MELODYS HELENA MARIA IRINEU DE SOUZA VENTURA 17,954
27 ALEILTON SILVA NASCIMENTO LUA LIDER E2F ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA 17,972
28 CLEBER ELIAS LOPES STYLE RENASCENCA AND EMPREENDIMENTOS LTDA 18,065
29 JOSÉ CARLOS MENDES DOS SANTOS FAILAS HOT LEO IVONE ZEMI FERREIRA GARCIA PIGNANELLI 18,131
30 ROBSON DE BRITO LEAL MAIEMUM DESIGNER HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES 22,597
31 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM PLOTTING FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO 22,638
32 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO EASE IRAN RODRIGO DOLLO 23,060
33 WALLACE BRAGA DO AMARAL MISS ANGEL TROUBLE GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA 23,508
VAGNER OSTI EF BRAHMA BROWN ANDERSON MAITAN SAT
LOUISE BANNWART MARTINS ROCKETTE TA FAME THAIS TAKAHASHI N/C