Apartação - Aberta - Junior

Data da Prova
28/08/2015
Inscrições
28
Competidores
13
Animais
28
Premiação
R$ 8.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 GERSON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS JAZZY IN KATS NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 74,000 74,000
2 2 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO PEPPY'S LENA GIRL PAULO DA ROCHA CARISIO 73,500 73,500
3 3 RODRIGO TABOGA WILLY CAT TICIANA CAMBESES PINTO 73,000 73,000
3 3 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE METALLIC BE SWEET FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA 73,000 73,000
5 5 RODRIGO TABOGA DOCALADY PEPPY GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA TAVARES 72,000 72,000
5 5 GILDO ANTÔNIO VENDRAME XAMONIX PASSION EO MARCELLO AUGUSTO DE GIGLIO CHAGAS 72,000 72,000
5 5 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA FULLA DUAL GRAZIELA ARAUJO PEREIRA 72,000 72,000
8 8 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO ROSY CAT RONNIE PETERSON M ALVES/FERNANDO RAMOS 71,000 71,000
8 8 GERSON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS KATS A BLUE MOON NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 71,000 71,000
8 8 ADVANILSON JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO METALLIC BIG CAT LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA BAÚ 71,000 71,000
8 8 JOÃO MANOEL DIAS DO VALLE KASEY BLUE WILSON MARIA GENOVEVA ARMELIN 71,000 71,000
8 8 GERSON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS DUALENA KATS QUEEN NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 71,000 71,000
13 13 THIAGO DOS SANTOS GALHARDI AGATHA DUEHICKEY JOÃO VALENTIM GALHARDI 70,000 70,000
14 14 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO FERNTACHIC TMR OVÍDIO VIEIRA FERREIRA 69,000 69,000
15 16 GILDO ANTÔNIO VENDRAME WOOD SMART FUL PZ JOÃO CARLOS RODRIGUES DA CRUZ 68,000 68,000
15 16 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE NOBLE ZE FILIPE REZENDE BARBOSA 68,000 68,000
17 18 FRANCISCO CARLOS TABOGA METALLIC LAKE WLR EUGÊNIO ARENAS NETO 67,000 67,000
18 19 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA HY LAREDO MAXIMILIANO SERVILHEIRA SACAQUINI 66,000 66,000
19 21 FÁBIO BERESTINO REY PLAY LENA DMFR DAILTON MARIN 63,000 63,000
19 21 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO MORIA LENA REY DMFR ARMANDO COSTA FILHO 63,000 63,000
19 21 ADVANILSON JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO DILMA JAZZ FELIPE JORGE 63,000 63,000
22 24 THIAGO DOS SANTOS GALHARDI LIGHT THE LIGHTS HY JOÃO VALENTIM GALHARDI 60,000 60,000
22 24 RODRIGO TABOGA REYBECCA CAT NAILTON DE ARAÚJO SANTOS 60,000 60,000
ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO SMART AND PEPTO JULIO MARANO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ SHE'S CAT DOC FTL FERNANDO TEIXEIRA LEMOS SAT SAT
RODRIGO TABOGA BOONTALIC CAT RAFAEL DO CARMO GUIMARÃES DIAS SAT SAT
19 RODRIGO TABOGA DANCING BAYOU YM MARCO ANTÔNIO LIMA VILELA 66,000 66,000
14 RODRIGO TABOGA CHULA N PLAY RODRIGO FERRARI FERNANDES NAUFAL 69,000 69,000