Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
18/11/2020
Inscrições
25
Competidores
29
Animais
45
Premiação
R$ 7.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLLO SHADY TIMES RELIQUIA EASE PEJU (Esteira) AVELAR P SAMPAIO PEIXOTO FELIPE ALVES DE MORAES SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA DANILO MACEDO SANTOS JULIE HOLLAND RD MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA ERNANDES MOURA DA SILVA MASCARADO SHADY PGM MAKIN GATES HCB (Esteira) PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA PAULO HENRIQUE DE MOURA DA CUNHA RABELO SAT SAT
VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA CIGANO BAR'S CLASS HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) AULUS FERREIRA ARRUDA FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA MINA GOLD ROJO GES DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA SAT SAT
DIEGO FIGUEIREDO DE ARAÚJO THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA DIARAMA SANJAY DASHIN SOPHIE ID (Esteira) DIEGO FIGUEIREDO DE ARAÚJO ZEDEQUIAS CAVALCANTE SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO DOM BETO HOLLAND DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA SAT SAT
MANOEL GENISON BORGES SANTOS ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA SHOW ETERNALY EUROPA ETERNALY (Esteira) DAVI ARAUJO LEITE ROLIM ROCHA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES EL FRED DIEGO R4 CAROLA STEEL RVN (Esteira) FILIPE ARAUJO LIMA DE MOURA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
EDSONOALDO CLOVIS DOS SANTOS EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO SILVER GO THE CASH QUEEN OF ZORRERO RCH (Esteira) JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI SAT SAT
NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE DEEP PURPLE BARS BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) CÉSAR ROMERO DE OLIVEIRA SALES PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO SAT SAT
JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE DANILO MACEDO SANTOS DON PRINCIPE BRYAN ROJO STORM PEPPYS (Esteira) ALCEMAR LOPES DE SOUSA PAULO SERGIO MONTEIRO DA SILVA SAT SAT
NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE CHARLOTTE SHADY DASH CATS KITTY (Esteira) TASSIO DE CASTRO COSTA MAILTON VALE GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO DON WILD LEAN ROYAL PALOMA JA (Esteira) KAYAN SERPA TORRES ANNEY CAROLINE MANIERO ATALLA SAT SAT
IRAILDO LUCENA DA SILVA RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE BELISSIMA DASH DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) DENISIO MOTA DA COSTA GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP SAT SAT
DANILO MENDES DE ALMEIDA VANDERLEI VICENTE DE LIMA ELISEU WILD HRZ FIEL ROJO RC (Esteira) ANDERSON CLEYTON RIBEIRO DE SOUZA YURI SOARES SUASSUNA DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
4 GERALDO GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA ROXAO STEEL BARS ROYAL PALOMA JA (Esteira) JUSCELINO MEDEIROS SILVA ANNEY CAROLINE MANIERO ATALLA 4,000 4,000
1 1 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CIROC APOLLO FSF PEP BELVEDERE FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 1,000 1,000
4 4 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES METALLIC SIX RVN ZORRO ATILA (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA FRANCISCO RICARDO SOARES RAMOS 4,000 4,000
8 8 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE DON DONPRINCIPE HJG DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 8,000 8,000
8 8 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA MANCHETE STEEL RVN ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) GONÇALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 8,000 8,000
8 8 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS RUAN MASKEL ROQUE MISS IMA SPECIAL BEAVER YELLOW ZJ (Esteira) THIAGO VIEIRA DE AGUIAR BARRETO JOSIVALDO DOS SANTOS CRUZ 8,000 8,000
12 12 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES NABILA DARLIN ZORRO ATILA (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO FRANCISCO RICARDO SOARES RAMOS 12,000 12,000
12 12 LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SKYY TORO DON PEPPY ALAMITOS (Esteira) FILIPPI RANIERI ALVES HAROLDO DE SÁ BEZERRA FILHO 12,000 12,000
12 12 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLO SILVER WILD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 12,000 12,000
12 12 JOÃO VICENTE DANTAS ROLIM JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS APACHE PERFECT QJ DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) RAIMUNDO HONÓRIO DE QUEIROGA JUNIOR BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 12,000 12,000
12 12 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR DON DON WILD HJG BEAVER YELLOW ZJ (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA JOSIVALDO DOS SANTOS CRUZ 12,000 12,000
12 12 DANILO MENDES DE ALMEIDA VANDERLEI VICENTE DE LIMA CARL BEAVER OLENA FIEL ROJO RC (Esteira) ALEXANDRE JOSÉ AQUINO DE BRITO E SILVA YURI SOARES SUASSUNA DE OLIVEIRA 12,000 12,000