Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
23/10/2020
Inscrições
24
Competidores
24
Animais
41

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
4 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ESCALIBUR BEAVER PANIKET DUN IT MV (Esteira) DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA THASSO FELIPE TIMÓTEO MENDES 4,000 4,000
4 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR ANTONIO FERNANDO ALVES DE SOUSA ECLIPSE ROXO AD JINI BRYAN DASH (Esteira) CAMILLA YORRANA NEIVA DOS SANTOS ADAUTO ARAÚJO FARIAS JÚNIOR 4,000 4,000
6 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA SHOW ETERNALY EUROPA ETERNALY (Esteira) DAVI ARAUJO LEITE ROLIM ROCHA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA 6,000 6,000
7 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR ENYA BRYAN MALOBRI HFJ EASE FIRE (Esteira) ASSUCENA MARIA FERNANDES DE LUCENA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 7,000 7,000
7 CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES DON BARS BOY BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) KAIO FLAVIO DANTAS ALVES WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 7,000 7,000
7 JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO DESTINY STREAK EASE LADY DASH WILD (Esteira) ANTÔNIO MARCOS PEREIRA DE MELO JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS 7,000 7,000
10 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA LEA ZORREIRO H3R KOLINOS TOP CODY ASN (Esteira) LUCAS DALTRO JATAHY FONSECA MARCELO SANTOS REIS 10,00 10,000
10 MATHEUS RUETTIMANN LIBERATO DE MOURA JOSÉ ELIAS TRINDADE FINALLY STEEL HLG BABALU GALANTE (Esteira) MAURÍCIO RUETTIMANN LIBERATO DE MOURA JOVENIL BRANDÃO BISPO 10,00 10,000
13 JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO SABRINA EASE LADY DASH WILD (Esteira) LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS 13,00 13,000
13 JOSÉ EVERALDO LOPES DA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ROXO BINGO FLI CALIFORNIA TIME (Esteira) SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES 13,00 13,000
13 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CIROC APOLLO FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 13,00 13,000
13 BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO BLACK FSF VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) RICARDO SILVA NEVES FERNANDO BERNARDINO DE LUCENA NETO 13,00 13,000
13 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA MARCELO HENRIQUE DE LYRA BEZERRA SHEIKE STEEL ONLY MISTER SHADY DIEGO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE EMANUEL CORREA DE OLIVEIRA UCHOA ALEXANDRE EMANUEL CORREA DE OLIVEIRA UCHOA 13,00 13,000
13 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO DESEJADA SUS INT RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 13,00 13,000
13 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA ETERNALY EASE MONEY RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) JOSE GESSINALDO APOLINARIO COSTA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 13,00 13,000
20 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO EASE JECK DIEGO HRJ INDIGO APOLLO RONALD (Esteira) HUGO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO 20,00 20,000
20 UYSLAN VINICIUS PRAXEDES DE LIMA MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA DOM APOLLO RUNNER PANIKET DUN IT MV (Esteira) JOAO ETELVINO DA CUNHA JUNIOR THASSO FELIPE TIMÓTEO MENDES 20,00 20,000
20 LUIZ CARLOS MARTINS DE ARAUJO CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR JECK HOLLAND JI MR STEEL KEYS TA (Esteira) JOSÉ DECIO SOUZA ARAGÃO JUNIOR JOSINALDO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA 20,00 20,000
20 UESLEI PRATA DE FRAGA RAUL MAIA FILHO ST FLINGUER HFJ EASE FIRE (Esteira) ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 20,00 20,000
20 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA SUCESSORA LUNA PFF BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 20,00 20,000
27 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON FIT LM MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) HEBER LUCENA CARLOS LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA 27,00 27,000
27 JOSÉ CLÁUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA GALVÃO JOSÉ GABRIEL DOS ANJOS DE OLIVEIRA BARBIE STEEL FIT HFL PRINCESS NUGGET HGM (Esteira) FÁBIO SANTOS LIBORIO EGLON LUIZ BERNARDI 27,00 27,000
27 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR DON POLIANA GO DASH GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 27,00 27,000
27 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA TIAZINHA LEO HRMO EUROPA ETERNALY (Esteira) MOACIR MIRANDA MAIA FILHO JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA 27,00 27,000
27 ITALO DE PAULA PEREIRA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA VBS AGRESSIVO STORM PRINCESA RYON EASE (Esteira) LEANDRO BARROSO FERREIRA MATTOS TARCISIO FIGUEREDO BARBOZA 27,00 27,000
27 SANTIAGO ARAÚJO SANTOS DOMARIO SOUZA GAMA HANDOME DON FRED HJG SPIRIT KEYS JSA (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO JUNIOR 27,00 27,000
27 WANDERSON SILVA DE ALMEIDA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA GENERAL POWER MV LINDA CORONA FRED (Esteira) BRUNO MAIA BRAGA BRUNO MAIA BRAGA 27,00 27,000
27 VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLLO SHADY TIMES BUENA WOODS (Esteira) AVELAR P SAMPAIO PEIXOTO ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO 27,00 27,000
27 AMAURY RIBEIRO DE ARAÚJO SANTIAGO ARAÚJO SANTOS DO'C GRAY DONANELI SPIRIT KEYS JSA (Esteira) MATHEUS FEITOSA TENÓRIO JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO JUNIOR 27,00 27,000
27 WESLEY OLIVEIRA DA SILVA TYRONNE CUNHA JUCA PRINCIPE STREAK BAR QUEEN OF ZORRERO RCH (Esteira) WESLEY OLIVEIRA DA SILVA CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI 27,00 27,000
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO CORONEL FRED HRJ ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) JOÃO AUGUSTO GOMES BEZERRA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
JOSE BRUNO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA ADAILTON COSTA DA SILVA CATRINA WARS ROJO BEOWULF APOLLO HCR (Esteira) VALTEMBERG BARBOSA DE MORAIS RODRIGO REGIS PEREIRA SAT SAT
DANIEL FARIAS DA SILVA EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO SILVER TORO DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS SAT SAT
MARCELO NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA HOTPEPERS OF MOON I9 SUBERANO SUS INT (Esteira) CARLOS RENAN SOARES ARAGÃO ANTONIO CEZIDIO CAVALCANTE MOREIRA SAT SAT
FABIO KECIO MARCELINO ALVES BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES BRISCO STREAKER EMZ ETERNALLY SKIPPY RL3 (Esteira) RASSE PAULO LUSTOSA TORRES RONALDO LUIZ DE LUCENA SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES DOCTOR ROJO ICL DARA ROXA TIMES LUC (Esteira) FERNANDO BERNARDINO DE LUCENA NETO CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE LUCENA SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO MANCHETE STEEL RVN ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) GONÇALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO MANCHETE STEEL RVN ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) GONÇALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE JOSÉ ELIAS TRINDADE UNICA DOC ROXA RBG ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) RONALDO BARRETO GOIS FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE SAT SAT
ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR SUZY HAND FLI LYS PEP DASH (Esteira) SILVIO MANOEL DE ALMEIDA GARCEZ JOSÉ CORREIA GUEDES SAT SAT
EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA MARCUS VINICIUS BENTO DE MOURA ETERNAL BLACK ROJO DOM LAD AND (Esteira) IGOR DORNAS ANDRADE JOSSEANO VIEIRA GOMES SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLO SILVER WILD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA SAT SAT
MARCUS VINICIUS BENTO DE MOURA RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE ROXO EFFORT PDO DOM LAD AND (Esteira) ANTONIO KARLOS TEIXEIRA DE ALENCAR JOSSEANO VIEIRA GOMES SAT SAT
JOSÉ GABRIEL DOS ANJOS DE OLIVEIRA JOSÉ CLÁUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA GALVÃO ESCOBAR FIT JMS CAPITAO JOHNNY FRF (Esteira) JAIR MONTEIRO SANTOS JÚNIOR EPAMINONDAS BASTOS DE ALMEIDA SAT SAT
WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA DANIEL FARIAS DA SILVA HS2 BOB APOLO SILVER DIEGO BRYAN PJO (Esteira) ABDIAS MORAIS DA SILVA FILHO HIGOR VIANA MACEDO SAT SAT
JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES DELPHIA POWER MV QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA IRON HORSE APOLLO DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) SANDRA DA COSTA TAVARES SANTOS ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA CIGANA STEEL PEJU DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) DORIEDSON DA SILVA VIEIRA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES NABILA DARLIN ZORRO ATILA (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO FRANCISCO RICARDO SOARES RAMOS SAT SAT
MARCELO NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA MONEY FOR ME SUBERANO SUS INT (Esteira) BRUNO TIAGO MOTA MOURA ANTONIO CEZIDIO CAVALCANTE MOREIRA SAT SAT
VITOR MANOEL DE SOUSA ALMEIDA DHEOVANE DE SOUSA ALMEIDA JULI WAGON MV ESFINGE WAGON MV (Esteira) PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO SAT SAT
EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES ALEXIA BLAZEN TIMES DARA ROXA TIMES LUC (Esteira) CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE LUCENA CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE LUCENA SAT SAT
ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA JOSE BRUNO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA FENIX ROJO RC BEOWULF APOLLO HCR (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA RODRIGO REGIS PEREIRA SAT SAT
EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA HS2 ARUANA PEP LET KOLINOS TOP CODY ASN (Esteira) CHARLLES WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS MENESES MARCELO SANTOS REIS SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO DON ETERNAL SILVER HVV DIEGUINHA ROXA (Esteira) LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA SAT SAT
RAUL MAIA FILHO UESLEI PRATA DE FRAGA EL ZORRO EASE RVN FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA ARTHUR AGUIAR BARBOSA ALVES BINGO ETERNALY MOON ROUSEY DIAMONT CMO (Esteira) ANTONIO RODOLFO FERNANDES CÉLIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE FANTASTICO TORO FPP CATS KITTY (Esteira) PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA MAILTON VALE GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ITALO DE PAULA PEREIRA GOLBAR IS MU ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FABRICIO JULIANO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE SAT SAT
JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA HS2 CHICO BEAVER BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) JULIO BORGES FARIAS WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO SAT SAT
JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA OLAF CORAÇAO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA SILVER BEAVER DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA SAT SAT
IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS ITALO DE PAULA PEREIRA MAC ETERNALY BAR HBN DOM ROCHEDO HDB (Esteira) DIEGO LAGO DE ANDRADE JOSÉ JORGE DE SANTANA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR HANDOOME EASE HIS GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO SAT SAT
IGOR DAMASCENO CABRAL DE ANDRADE ANTÔNIO BRITO DA SILVA MESSI ROJO ICL MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) RAILSON COELHO BENJAMIN DA SILVA LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA SAT SAT
VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA TALENTINHA FRED MWM MACETE TWO CPMF (Esteira) NICOLAU DA ROCHA PASCHOAL FILHO VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA SAT SAT
FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DASH SUS INT BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) ANDRÉ AGUIAR PESSOA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA SAT SAT
EDUARDO FREITAS DE SOUZA ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA SAFARI SHADY LVP BELLA SIX EFFORT H5E (Esteira) LEONARDO VAZ PERES NACELIO TAVARES BELEM SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SANA SHOW FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA HFJ LOOK EASE CODY JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) LUAN SEBASTIÃO DE LIMA CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO SAT SAT
JAIRO FERREIRA LEITE CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA AFRODITE APOLLO ROXA PRINCESA RYON EASE (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO LACERDA CORREIA TARCISIO FIGUEREDO BARBOZA SAT SAT
GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA DILSON DIAS LIMA JÚNIOR VBS PAREDAO SILVER VBS BRADOCK SILVER (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO SAT SAT
GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA DILSON DIAS LIMA JÚNIOR VBS BLINDADO SILVER VBS BRADOCK SILVER (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO SAT SAT
RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA ROSE DASH FAME LIKELLY FAME EK (Esteira) MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA SAT SAT
REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE ALMIR DA SILVA ROQUE ADMIRADA STEEL LARISSA FRED (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO SAT SAT
TIAGO LUIZ DE FRANÇA AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO PRINCE SILVER MISS BET THIS H2M (Esteira) WILSON VELOSO DE MELO ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL JONATHAN RAFAEL DA SILVA LACERDA ALAMITOS DOLLY HJG ROSITA O'LENA ROXAO (Esteira) GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL JOSE ERICKSON TORRES LOPES SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA JOSÉ MACHADO SOARES FILIPPS MR ROJO RC SHOOTINTOHEAVEN (Esteira) ARIALDO AURELIO ROSA KAROLINE KAZUE RODRIGUES RIBALDO SAT SAT
GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS NEW APOLLO SHOW FSF COBICADA FRED SAF (Esteira) LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA SAT SAT
RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA PODEROSA GATES PRB NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) SÉRGIO MOURA CARNEIRO DE NOVAES THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ SAT SAT
EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA DOC PAR EASE PFF CATS KITTY (Esteira) SILVANO DE SOUZA ANDRADE MAILTON VALE GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
MARCELO NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO 3D MANHATTAN BEAVER ETERNAL ESTILO POWER (Esteira) DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO JERONIMO ALVES BEZERRA SAT SAT
JOSÉ ELIAS TRINDADE JOSÉ EDVALDO TRINDADE NETO WHAT'S ZAP LEO BABALU GALANTE (Esteira) DIEGO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS SILVA SANTANA JOVENIL BRANDÃO BISPO SAT SAT
4 4 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LADY POINT CLASS BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA DON SPOOKY TORO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
4 4 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA MINA GOLD ROJO GES DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA 4,000 4,000
10 10 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 10,000 10,000
20 20 JAILSON SEVERINO DOS SANTOS JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO PATRON APOLO BAR HAP INDIANO TIMES (Esteira) DANILO RAFAEL FEODRIPPE DE ALBUQUERQUE CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO 20,000 20,000
20 20 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES APOLLO DON STEEL ZORRO ATILA (Esteira) DANILLO CAVALCANTE VASCONCELOS FRANCISCO RICARDO SOARES RAMOS 20,000 20,000
27 27 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA BULLYS CHEX MV ETERNAL ESTILO POWER (Esteira) ROBERTA MARIA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA JERONIMO ALVES BEZERRA 27,000 27,000
27 27 MANOEL FERNANDO SILVA PEREIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA ANINHA DIEGO JCE MACETE TWO CPMF (Esteira) JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA 27,000 27,000