Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
17/09/2020
Inscrições
24
Competidores
27
Animais
44

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
2 JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SIMONE FAILAS ROXA PEROLA DASH ROXA (Esteira) JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 2,000 2,000
4 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA DON FIT LM MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) HEBER LUCENA CARLOS LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA 4,000 4,000
6 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ CARLOS TIMOTEO DA SILVA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 6,000 6,000
6 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DSD VERDADE SHADY ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) SERGIO CESAR LINS TAVARES WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 6,000 6,000
15 CICERO ROBERTO COSTA MARTINS VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA COLONEL FIRE HPR JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) JOSE FRANCISCO CERQUEIRA TENORIO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 15,00 15,000
15 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR DON POLIANA GO DASH VITORIO ROXO BAR HIS (Esteira) ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 15,00 15,000
15 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ CARLOS TIMOTEO DA SILVA ROMANA BILL NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) AYRTON SYGEAKI NUNES GAMA THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 15,00 15,000
22 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ CARLOS TIMOTEO DA SILVA LINDA INT ROXA JAFAR TOL FAME KID (Esteira) JOÃO VICTOR STUDÁRT GOMES PINTO FELIPE R BELINATTO/THIAGO S ROMANELLI 22,00 22,000
22 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR HANDOOME EASE HIS VITORIO ROXO BAR HIS (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 22,00 22,000
22 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SANA SHOW FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 22,00 22,000
DANILO MACEDO SANTOS THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA BEDUINOS ROXA EYESA KET CASH (Esteira) JONATAS O D FILHO/EUGÊNIO G NUNES/LUCIANO A OLIVEIRA AND EMPREENDIMENTOS LTDA SAT SAT
JAILSON SEVERINO DOS SANTOS JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO PATRON APOLO BAR HAP LADY ROJO EASE (Esteira) DANILO RAFAEL FEODRIPPE DE ALBUQUERQUE ANTÔNIO MARCOS PEREIRA DE MELO SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO DON ROXAO PEPITA HJG BEAVER DON ALAMITOS (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES / JANE EYRE Q G BARBOSA JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SAT SAT
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ESTRELA DASH EASE ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO EDER CAXIAS MENESES SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA MANCHETE STEEL RVN ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) GONÇALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS MARCELO HENRIQUE DE LYRA BEZERRA CAMARO ROXO ESTRELA SPIRIT OF LADY (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE SAT SAT
CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR BELA ROXA ROJO SALVADORA JAY TMN (Esteira) RODRIGO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA FABIANA DE MORAES MARIZ SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA LADY ARIZONA HJG DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA JOSE LUCIANO ROSENDO FERREIRA METALLIC SIX RVN AMENDOA LEO RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA JULIE HOLLAND RD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA SAT SAT
JOSE HELTON CABRAL DE MOURA LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SAFIRA DOC CODY NITRO CAT OLENA APF (Esteira) JOSE BRINGEL COUTO FELIPE VASCONCELOS DE LIMA SAT SAT
FRANKLIN ISRAELLY BEZERRA LIMA DAVID LUCIANO FERRO DOS SANTOS GRAMPOLA TORO WILD ETERNALY WHITE EASE (Esteira) JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO SAT SAT
PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA TRAVELER ROJO FALCAO EUROPA ETERNALY (Esteira) FÁBIO JOSÉ LEAL GUERRA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA LADY POINT CLASS BLESSED BEAVER HCR (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR SAT SAT
CLEITON JEFFERSON GONZAGA DA SILVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA LARA STEEL CAL DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) RIVALDO BARBOSA DE SOUZA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO ALAMITOS DOLLY HJG ROSITA O'LENA ROXAO (Esteira) GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL JOSE ERICKSON TORRES LOPES SAT SAT
CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO DOM HAVANA CASH PRB LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR BET EASE ROXA PEROLA DASH ROXA (Esteira) INTEGRAL AGROINDUSTRIAL LTDA. BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA RENATO GOMES DA SILVA WILD APOLO ROXO PFF SALVADORA JAY TMN (Esteira) JULIETE MELO DINIZ FABIANA DE MORAES MARIZ SAT SAT
EDSONOALDO CLOVIS DOS SANTOS LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA SILVER GO THE CASH DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA SAT SAT
DANILO MACEDO SANTOS EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO BOB DIEGO GOLD GUAPA ETERNAL APOLLO (Esteira) MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI SERGIO ROMERO DA SILVA JUNIOR SAT SAT
LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DON CAMRON ROJO RC AMULETO DUN IT MV (Esteira) ANTONIO TELES DE MACEDO JUNIOR PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO SAT SAT
PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA MISS DASH DIEGO GOLIAS DIEGO HRL (Esteira) JOÃO BATISTA DE MEDEIROS GUEDES JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS HULK WILD DIEGO LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES SAT SAT
1 1 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES NABILA DARLIN ZORRO ATILA (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO FRANCISCO RICARDO SOARES RAMOS 1,000 1,000
4 4 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA DANILO MACEDO SANTOS PRINCIPE DEL RANCH DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTÔNIO MARTINS NETO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSE HELTON CABRAL DE MOURA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA DON ROJO MERRI MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA 4,000 4,000
6 6 JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES SABRINA EASE LADY ROJO EASE (Esteira) LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL ANTÔNIO MARCOS PEREIRA DE MELO 6,000 6,000
6 6 VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA BARBARO DOM ROXAO MACETE TWO CPMF (Esteira) LÚCICLÁUDIO GOIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA 6,000 6,000
10 10 DANIEL FARIAS DA SILVA EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO SILVER TORO DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS 10,000 10,000
10 10 JOSE HELTON CABRAL DE MOURA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA COMETA DIEGO JECK JK EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) JOSÉ ARIMATEIAS DE LEMOS FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 10,000 10,000
10 10 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES DINA LEO LM FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 10,000 10,000
10 10 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA SILVER BEAVER AMULETO DUN IT MV (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO 10,000 10,000
15 15 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA BULLYS CHEX MV BLESSED BEAVER HCR (Esteira) ROBERTA MARIA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 15,000 15,000
15 15 BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES MARCELO HENRIQUE DE LYRA BEZERRA SHEIKE STEEL ONLY MISTER SHADY DIEGO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE EMANUEL CORREA DE OLIVEIRA UCHOA ALEXANDRE EMANUEL CORREA DE OLIVEIRA UCHOA 15,000 15,000
22 22 PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA DANILO MACEDO SANTOS DON BEAVER DIEGO JFC SPIRIT OF CAT BRYAN (Esteira) JOÃO BATISTA DE MEDEIROS GUEDES ALVARO LINS BORBA 22,000 22,000
22 22 RUAN MASKEL ROQUE IRAILDO LUCENA DA SILVA ST APOLLO STEEL PAM BEAVER YELLOW ZJ (Esteira) PAULO ANDRADE MESSIAS JOSIVALDO DOS SANTOS CRUZ 22,000 22,000
22 22 JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA JIMMY RICK RD ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO EDER CAXIAS MENESES 22,000 22,000
22 22 TIAGO LUIZ DE FRANÇA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA PRINCE SILVER DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) WILSON VELOSO DE MELO GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA 22,000 22,000