Apartação - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
03/12/2020
Inscrições
25
Competidores
15
Animais
25

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR KITTY DELITE NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 75,000 75,000
2 2 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO SHINE CUTTING RELSON DIAS CAETANO 74,500 74,500
3 3 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO METALIC PEP VANER LUIZ ROSSINI 74,000 74,000
3 3 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASON ALL MY LOVE FILIPE REZENDE BARBOSA 74,000 74,000
5 5 JAIRO ROBERTI DE OLIVEIRA METALLIC JAZZ ARTHUR DE AZEVEDO SANTOS 73,500 73,500
5 5 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA SPOTS T HOT LINDOMAR JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA NETO 73,500 73,500
7 7 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO ANTONELLA REY HSC JOSÉ AMAURY CAMILLO 73,000 73,000
7 7 SAMOEL HENRIQUE PAIAO SMOOTH HANGEM A CAT JOÃO LUCAS DOS SANTOS MENDES 73,000 73,000
7 7 ELDER APARECIDO DE SALES AGF JUST BLACK CAT FRANCISCO HEITOR CALLE FILHO 73,000 73,000
7 7 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO SIMPLY CAT LINEU KRAHENBUHL FERRAZ NETO 73,000 73,000
7 7 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASON CAT N CAL HOT RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 73,000 73,000
12 12 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO HARD SILVER BINGO YM FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA 72,500 72,500
12 12 RAFAEL APARECIDO TERÇONI CATGOTCHA SMART GRAZIELA ARAUJO PEREIRA 72,500 72,500
12 12 GILDO ANTÔNIO VENDRAME COYNESS FIZZY PÉRICLES RICARDO LACERDA E SILVA 72,500 72,500
15 15 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASON SMOOTH CAT GUN RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 72,000 72,000
15 15 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR DUAL SMART BOON NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 72,000 72,000
17 17 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES FILHO FANTASTIC CAT BRENO REZENDE HENRIQUES 71,500 71,500
18 18 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE PURO PEP CD JOSÉ PINFILDI NETO 71,000 71,000
18 18 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ CATS ROYALI ANTÔNIO NELSON STUPELLO SANDOVAL 71,000 71,000
18 18 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA RONDEEVOUS BABE OVÍDIO VIEIRA FERREIRA 71,000 71,000
18 18 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO OAKLENA REY ALBERTO DE DEUS GUERRA NETO 71,000 71,000
22 22 FRANCISCO CARLOS TABOGA DEEP E LONG SERGIO STREET DE AGUIAR 69,000 69,000
23 23 GILDO ANTÔNIO VENDRAME CRONY RIVER ANGELA MUNIZ BARRETTO OTSUKA 68,000 68,000
24 24 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR QUEEN BOON A LENA NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 67,000 67,000
25 25 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES IV METALLICA PEP CLOVIS GUIDELLI GARCIA JUNIOR 66,000 66,000