Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
06/03/2020
Inscrições
11
Competidores
16
Animais
20
Premiação
R$ 5.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO BOY GOLD FRED PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR ANTÔNIO ELE DA SILVA NETO CIROC APOLLO FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR ANTÔNIO ELE DA SILVA NETO MADONNA BEAVER BEE KIARA STEEL JET (Esteira) EMMANOEL LEONEL DE MOURA GILVAN CELSO DE MORAIS COUTINHO SAT SAT
1 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA ROMANA BILL LINDA INT ROXA (Esteira) AYRTON SYGEAKI NUNES GAMA CÉLIO RICARDO CORDEIRO MONTEZUMA 1,000 1,000
WESLEY YURT M ALENCAR CARLOS ANTONIO HENRIQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR SILVER STORM SPECIAL ETERNALY GO (Esteira) WESLEY YURT M ALENCAR MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
5 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA SANDERO SUS INT LENA JAGUAR (Esteira) MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA 5,000 5,000
DANILO MACEDO SANTOS DORGIVAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO VANDAME ETERNALY MUSTANG NIGHT CASH (Esteira) ARTHUR ANTUNES BRAGA ALBUQUERQUE MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
IRAILDO LUCENA DA SILVA DANILO MACEDO SANTOS BOB DIEGO GOLD SUCESSOR RICK (Esteira) MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI ALISON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA SAT SAT
5 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SEVERINO RAMOS DE FARIAS GOLD FIRE WILD LANCASTER PEP SAH (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR 5,000 5,000
DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA IV VITORIA WILD HDL HAIDAS MERRIDOC (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO BRUNO VIEIRA DE MELO DE ANDRADE LIMA SAT SAT
2 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA IV VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA MINA GOLD ROJO GES ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO PAULO DOMINONI NETO 2,000 2,000
3 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA IV VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA NABILA DARLIN ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO PAULO DOMINONI NETO 3,000 3,000
DANILO MACEDO SANTOS DORGIVAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO TINY GATES HCB ANGLE HIDAS (Esteira) DVANILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA EDUARDO HENRIQUE SCORPIONI SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR ALAMITOS TO OKIE HJG BINGO STEEL ROJO HSE (Esteira) MARIANA NOBREGA PESSOA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA TOO ETERNALY PALM LINDA INT ROXA (Esteira) DALTON HUGOLINO ARRUDA DE SOUSA CÉLIO RICARDO CORDEIRO MONTEZUMA SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR DON ROXAO PEPITA HJG DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES / JANE EYRE Q G BARBOSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO JIMMY RICK RD JASMIM HOLLAND RD (Esteira) JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II SAT SAT
RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA GALLANT HOLLAND LENA JAGUAR (Esteira) MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR DON DON WILD HJG DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ANTÔNIO ELE DA SILVA NETO EXOTICA ROXA AD BODEE GREY CRH (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR CLAUDIO EDUARDO PIRES CIRENO SAT SAT
DANILO MACEDO SANTOS ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA DON RIDER ROJO RC ETERNALY GO (Esteira) LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA IV ETERNALY PRINCE ROJO SUCESSOR RICK (Esteira) MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ALISON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA SAT SAT
FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO GRAZI ROJO RC ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE SAT SAT
ANTONIO SIMIAO DA SILVA FILHO CLEYTON ROBERTO DA SILVA BRITO BELLA LADY APOLO MFC NAMORADO APOLO EJC (Esteira) MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA LEONARDO DE ABREU GUERRA DOMINONI FILHO SAT SAT
4 4 RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE IRAILDO LUCENA DA SILVA CALIFORNIA HERO RAIO JASMIM HOLLAND RD (Esteira) CLEMILTON CARNEIRO CHAGAS JUNIOR ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 4,000 4,000
5 5 JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO SEVERINO RAMOS DE FARIAS ESTRELA DASH EASE BODEE GREY CRH (Esteira) JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO CLAUDIO EDUARDO PIRES CIRENO 5,000 5,000