Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
11/03/2020
Inscrições
68
Competidores
52
Animais
111

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II HOT APOLLO TEARS FSF DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 1,000
2 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA ROMANA BILL DANS ZORRERO (Esteira) AYRTON SYGEAKI NUNES GAMA ERIVELTO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 2,000
3 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 3,000
4 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON DON WILD HJG DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 4,000
5 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA HANDDOME DON HJG RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) CÉLIO RICARDO CORDEIRO MONTEZUMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 5,000
5 GILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO EASE DASH STEEL ATRIZ HANK BSM (Esteira) FIRMINO TELES VIEIRA NETO FELLIPE DE MIRANDA FREITAS MAMEDE 5,000
5 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA MARCUS VINICIUS BENTO DE MOURA SUCESSO FAILAS NIGERIA STREAK RT (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 5,000
5 GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR VBS BLINDADO SILVER VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 5,000
5 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO DASH SUS INT BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) ANDRÉ AGUIAR PESSOA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 5,000
5 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA NABILA DARLIN ASTERIX SHADY RCT (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO RAUL CAVALCANTE TAVARES 5,000
5 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO IRON HORSE APOLLO DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) SANDRA DA COSTA TAVARES SANTOS ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 5,000
5 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR ESCALIBUR BEAVER KIKA GUN RVB (Esteira) DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 5,000
5 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO DOM ROXAO FRED RVN DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 5,000
14 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA MINA GOLD ROJO GES ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA 14,000
14 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR APOLO SILVER WILD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 14,000
14 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM BETO EASE DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 14,000
14 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS TREZE EASE RINGO TELLER (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA 14,000
14 EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA LADY APOLLO ROXA BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 14,000
14 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LADY POINT CLASS CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 14,000
14 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA TOO ETERNALY PALM NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) DALTON HUGOLINO ARRUDA DE SOUSA THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 14,000
14 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA CATWOMAN DASHIN ID DONA ROXA STREAKIN (Esteira) GEORGE LOIOLA OLIMPIO DE MELO WILLIAM JAMES TENORIO TAVEIRA FERNANDES 14,000
22 MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA DIEGO CASE PESSOA BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS HVV DON STEEL DIEGO (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO 22,000
22 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO EL MISTER PATRON HAP DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA 22,000
22 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR PRINCIPE DELRANCH RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 22,000
22 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR BROWN STEEL RINGO TELLER (Esteira) EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA 22,000
22 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA RENATO MOREIRA DA SILVA ROAD ZORRERO KIKA GUN RVB (Esteira) RODRIGO FALCÃO LEITE EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 22,000
22 JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ETERNAL APOLO EASE BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 22,000
22 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS MISS IMA SPECIAL BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) ROBERTO SANTOS CARDOSO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 22,000
22 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO SILVER BEAVER DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA 22,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
1033 ALTEMAR DA CRUZ MACIEL ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II GOLD ETERNAL BEAVER GAROTA DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ALBERTO SALOMÃO CAVALCANTI SIMÕES ALBERTO SALOMÃO CAVALCANTI SIMÕES 0
1009 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA HANDDOME DON HJG RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) CÉLIO RICARDO CORDEIRO MONTEZUMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
1029 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA OLAF CORAÇAO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 3
1015 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA MINA GOLD ROJO GES ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA 4
1018 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR APOLO SILVER WILD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 4
1017 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON DON WILD HJG DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 4
1019 GILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO EASE DASH STEEL ATRIZ HANK BSM (Esteira) FIRMINO TELES VIEIRA NETO FELLIPE DE MIRANDA FREITAS MAMEDE 4
1016 JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ALEXSANDRO HERCULANO DA SILVA CAMARO ROXO ESTRELA SPIRIT OF LADY (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 0
1046 JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ALEXSANDRO HERCULANO DA SILVA SHADY LEGACY EK SPIRIT OF LADY (Esteira) BRUNO VELOSO FREIRE NETO RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 3
1032 FRANCISCO CHARLES DOS SANTOS CARVALHO ELEILTON COELHO MACHADO DA SILVA ROXO APOLLO MOON EAS GAROTA DOM ROXAO (Esteira) EBENEZER ARAUJO SILVA ALBERTO SALOMÃO CAVALCANTI SIMÕES 1
1030 DANILLO CAVALCANTE VASCONCELOS GILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS APOLLO DON STEEL ATRIZ HANK BSM (Esteira) DANILLO CAVALCANTE VASCONCELOS FELLIPE DE MIRANDA FREITAS MAMEDE 2
1050 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II CATARINA APOLLO CASH SUZY ROJO JSA (Esteira) EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO 0
1007 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA MARCUS VINICIUS BENTO DE MOURA SUCESSO FAILAS NIGERIA STREAK RT (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 4
1025 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA MARCUS VINICIUS BENTO DE MOURA LINDA DESIGN JAY NIGERIA STREAK RT (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 1
1027 MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA DIEGO CASE PESSOA BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS HVV DON STEEL DIEGO (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO 4
1010 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO EL MISTER PATRON HAP DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA 4
1026 GENILDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO SHADY SHADY MISTER SHADY DIEGO (Esteira) ADAUTO ARAÚJO FARIAS JÚNIOR ALEXANDRE EMANUEL CORREA DE OLIVEIRA UCHOA 0
1012 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM BETO HOLLAND DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 0
1034 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM BETO EASE DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 4
1022 AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA - SUB JUDICE LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR SOLANO ROXO XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 1
1028 GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR VBS BLINDADO SILVER VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 4
1006 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR PRINCIPE DELRANCH RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 4
1060 JOSÉ CLEDSON CANDIDO ALISON ALVES DE ARAUJO OSIRIS WEST SAMY ETERNALY SAN (Esteira) AUGUSTO BARRETO ARNAUD ALISON ALVES DE ARAUJO 0
1039 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CIROC APOLLO FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 2
1069 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR SANA SHOW FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 3
1031 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR BROWN STEEL RINGO TELLER (Esteira) EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA 4
1014 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS TREZE EASE RINGO TELLER (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA 4
1044 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA RENATO MOREIRA DA SILVA ROAD ZORRERO KIKA GUN RVB (Esteira) RODRIGO FALCÃO LEITE EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 4
1023 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA DINA LEO LM DON SOREL STEEL CAL (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 0
1038 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA PURO MALTE FSF DON SOREL STEEL CAL (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 0
1013 IRAILDO LUCENA DA SILVA ALDAIR JOSE DIAS ROCHA PRINCESA DIEGO DASH SAMY ETERNALY SAN (Esteira) RENNAN GONÇALVES CARTAXO ALISON ALVES DE ARAUJO 2
1021 EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA LADY APOLLO ROXA BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 4
1020 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA PALOMA SUS INT RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 3
1035 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO DASH SUS INT BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) ANDRÉ AGUIAR PESSOA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
1011 JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA SUCESSORA LUNA PFF BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 0
1037 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II HOT APOLLO TEARS FSF DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 4
1024 ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA RICK GIRL FLY GRACE ROXA PEJU (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
1008 ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA EL ZORRO FLING PEJU GRACE ROXA PEJU (Esteira) IVAN VILARIM QUIRINO JÚNIOR BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
1040 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA HOLLAND KING ROJO MISS TEMPORAL JGG (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 2
1080 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA BEST SILVER DEE JGG ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 0
1005 JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA BRANDON SHADY RCT ASTERIX SHADY RCT (Esteira) IGOR FEITOSA NEVES MOURA RAUL CAVALCANTE TAVARES 0
1004 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LADY POINT CLASS CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 4
1049 JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ETERNAL APOLO EASE BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 4
1036 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA NABILA DARLIN ASTERIX SHADY RCT (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO RAUL CAVALCANTE TAVARES 4
1062 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO EASE JECK DIEGO HRJ DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) HUGO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 2
1003 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA BULLYS CHEX MV MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) ROBERTA MARIA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA 1
1041 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA ASTOR APOLLO AQUILES BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) EDINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 3
1042 FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO JOSE LUCIANO ROSENDO FERREIRA EL COMANDO HAP PATRICINHA FRED RVN (Esteira) EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR 0
1045 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA TOO ETERNALY PALM NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) DALTON HUGOLINO ARRUDA DE SOUSA THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 4
1072 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 4
1047 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS MISS IMA SPECIAL BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) ROBERTO SANTOS CARDOSO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 4
1002 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA SHOW ETERNALY PRISCILA SUGAR (Esteira) DAVI ARAUJO LEITE ROLIM ROCHA JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 0
1043 TIAGO LUIZ DE FRANÇA EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS PRINCE SILVER PLEITY CASH SOLANO (Esteira) WILSON VELOSO DE MELO WILSON VELOSO DE MELO 2
1001 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA TIAZINHA LEO HRMO PRISCILA SUGAR (Esteira) MOACIR MIRANDA MAIA FILHO JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 1
1077 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA SILVER DON ROJO JGG ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) LORENA KAROLINA DE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 1
1000 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO IRON HORSE APOLLO DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) SANDRA DA COSTA TAVARES SANTOS ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 4
1048 ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA DON SPECIAL BARS HJG NIKITA EASE (Esteira) MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN 2
1068 ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA LENA APOLLO DIEGO NIKITA EASE (Esteira) JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN 0
1051 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR EL ROJO ZORRO RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 2
1052 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA ROMANA BILL DANS ZORRERO (Esteira) AYRTON SYGEAKI NUNES GAMA ERIVELTO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 4
1061 ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO ETERNAL TOP ROJO RD CHEF ETERNALY RL3 (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II RONALDO LUIZ DE LUCENA 2
1081 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO SILVER BEAVER DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA 4
1063 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA CATWOMAN DASHIN ID DONA ROXA STREAKIN (Esteira) GEORGE LOIOLA OLIMPIO DE MELO WILLIAM JAMES TENORIO TAVEIRA FERNANDES 4
1073 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR ESCALIBUR BEAVER KIKA GUN RVB (Esteira) DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 4
1053 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA TURBO STREAK CASH GUERREIRA OKIE MV (Esteira) JÚLIO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA 1
1082 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DOM HAVANA CASH PRB CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 0
1064 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA RENATO MOREIRA DA SILVA ROJO SIGN CHIEF SANA LIZ FAME FSF (Esteira) DARLEY DOS SANTOS DANTAS ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA 0
1058 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO DOM ROXAO FRED RVN DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 4