Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
29/02/2020
Inscrições
41
Competidores
37
Animais
66
Premiação
R$ 11.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SEVERINO RAMOS DE FARIAS MONALISA ROJO BURITY SIENA POWER HX (Esteira) FABIO LUCIO CABRAL FAGUNDES FABIO LUCIO CABRAL FAGUNDES SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA SEVERINO RAMOS DE FARIAS SHOW PRINCIPE BAR DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) DANILO JOSE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS SILVER FRED ROJO GOLIAS DIEGO HRL (Esteira) CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
JOSE SIZENANDO RODRIGUES SILVA MANOEL MARIANO DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO HVV ETERNO DON DIEGO XENA MYKE (Esteira) MACCUEL BARBOSA DE BRITO RAIMUNDO TADEU FARIAS COUTO SAT SAT
PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA CARLOS ANTONIO HENRIQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR MR BEAVER RONALD MISS GAMBLER RUBY (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO MARIA DE FATIMA VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA APOLLO ROJO LAD AF ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FARIAS JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR PRINCIPE DELRANCH RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO SAT SAT
JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO DIEGO GONÇALVES CAMELO SUCESSOR HOLLAND ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) JEFFERSON VIANA DA SILVA FILHO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
JOSE SIZENANDO RODRIGUES SILVA MANOEL MARIANO DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO BROWNIE RONALD BAR´S XENA MYKE (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO RAIMUNDO TADEU FARIAS COUTO SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR PRINCIPE TOY VIT DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERNANDES DE CARVALHO SAEGER GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA BARAO ETERNALY MV2 ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) FRANCISCO ROBERTO CANUTO JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR BELA ROXA ROJO ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS GIUSEPPE ALVES DE FREITAS GENERAL MYKE MUSTANG NIGHT CASH (Esteira) MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA PRINCIPE APOLLO ROJO ZORRO ATILA (Esteira) NARCISO SANTANA DE FIGUEREDO JUNIOR ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ SAT SAT
JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS EQUADOR HOLLAND RSL COUNTRY ROJO RC (Esteira) PERICLES LEVY BARBOSA JUNIOR DIERCIO GARCIA DE MEDEIROS GUEDES SAT SAT
FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO WOOD CASH ICL COUNTRY ROJO RC (Esteira) CLEVERSON ELIAS MONTEIRO MERGULHAO DIERCIO GARCIA DE MEDEIROS GUEDES SAT SAT
FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA THYAGO VINICIUS TELES SILVA DE OLIVEIRA RUBY ALONE FORME ESMERALDA ETERNAL (Esteira) JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA BARBOSA NETO SAT SAT
WESLEY YURT M ALENCAR CARLOS ANTONIO HENRIQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR SILVER STORM SPECIAL ETERNALY GO (Esteira) WESLEY YURT M ALENCAR MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
JOSE EVALDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES UESCICLEIDO SALES DINIZ NILO APOLLO FRED AF FANTASTICA DIEGO HRL (Esteira) JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO SAT SAT
JOSE EVALDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES UESCICLEIDO SALES DINIZ ILUMINADA BAR'S AF FANTASTICA DIEGO HRL (Esteira) JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO SAT SAT
JOSENILDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA THYAGO VINICIUS TELES SILVA DE OLIVEIRA DON APOLLO ROXO EH ESMERALDA ETERNAL (Esteira) JOSE WILLAME ALMEIDA DA SILVA SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA BARBOSA NETO SAT SAT
JOÃO DOUGLAS SANTOS DE FREITAS SALATIEL LUIZ DOS SANTOS INVICTA BEAVER LAG FORMOSA ETERNALY HRL (Esteira) JOÃO DOUGLAS SANTOS DE FREITAS JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS LADY STREAK APOLO GOLIAS DIEGO HRL (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO AGRA CELINO JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA VITORIA WILD HDL BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO SAT SAT
MANOEL MARIANO DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO GIUSEPPE ALVES DE FREITAS RENA ROJO DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) RAIMUNDO TADEU FARIAS COUTO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO SAT SAT
FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS CHELSEA MR ROJO ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR JOSE SEVERINO DO RAMOS P DE M JUNIOR SAT SAT
FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS FRAN ETERNALY BAR'S ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR JOSE SEVERINO DO RAMOS P DE M JUNIOR SAT SAT
LUCIANO FIRMINO DA SILVA PEREIRA FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS ETERNALY ROJO BRYAN MAGNIFICA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA JOAO PAULO RIBEIRO COUTINHO HONORIO SAT SAT
JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES UNICO APOLLO AF HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES SAT SAT
CARLOS ANTONIO HENRIQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA MR BEAVER APOLO MISS GAMBLER RUBY (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO MARIA DE FATIMA VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA CARLOS ANTONIO HENRIQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR TRAVELER ROJO FALCAO ETERNALY GO (Esteira) FÁBIO JOSÉ LEAL GUERRA MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR APPLE ROJO FLI GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA IV LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR SEVERINO RAMOS DE FARIAS SUSIE DIEGO LANCASTER PEP SAH (Esteira) ADALBERTO CAVALCANTE BARROS II RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA ETERNA DIEGO HRL GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
4 4 DANILO MACEDO SANTOS GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA KING HOLLAND EASE MUSTANG NIGHT CASH (Esteira) SAULO NASCIMENTO EULÁLIO MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS 4,000 4,000
4 4 DANILO MACEDO SANTOS GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA SPIRIT OF CAT BRYAN HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) ALVARO LINS BORBA FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES 4,000 4,000
4 4 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA MANISIO SILVA ALVES MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 4,000 4,000
4 4 FELIPE SARAIVA DE ARAUJO FLAVIO LUIZ SANTOS DE SOUSA JUNE DUDU LADY ROJO APOLLO XK (Esteira) FELIPE SARAIVA DE ARAUJO GISCARD MONTEIRO DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
4 4 SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA DONNA DAN'S SKIPPY BODEE GREY CRH (Esteira) FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA CLAUDIO EDUARDO PIRES CIRENO 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA SUCESSORA LUNA PFF BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 4,000 4,000
8 8 PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA CARLOS ANTONIO HENRIQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR PEPY BOY STEEL JDS JASMIM HOLLAND RD (Esteira) IZAQUE DE AGUIAR ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 8,000 8,000
8 8 CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS MR DIEGO FRED LT IZA ROXAO ZORRERO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES 8,000 8,000