Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
11/03/2020
Inscrições
46
Competidores
40
Animais
77

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ARCANJO TORO LM COAST BRYAN (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 1,000
2 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CIROC APOLLO FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 2,000
3 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR QUESTION PAR THREE OAK CASONITA PH3M (Esteira) MARIO JORGE DE BARROS SANTANA NETO WANGLES ARAÚJO SILVA 3,000
4 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II MARIQUINHA FALCAO PEP DIANA CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 4,000
5 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NAPOLEON BROWN DON SOREL STEEL CAL (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 5,000
5 JOSÉ CLEDSON CANDIDO ALISON ALVES DE ARAUJO OSIRIS WEST SAMY ETERNALY SAN (Esteira) AUGUSTO BARRETO ARNAUD ALISON ALVES DE ARAUJO 5,000
5 GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA ALAMITOS TURBO RC YOU LIMITE (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR 5,000
5 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA PEPPYTTO BRYAN PEP CACHACA CPMF (Esteira) TEODOXIO GODOI CURVELO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 5,000
5 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA IGUASSU CHICK SCAPER RIO (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO 5,000
5 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 5,000
5 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SUPREME SPECIAL DASH CASADO PLAYBOY (Esteira) THIAGO VIEIRA DE AGUIAR BARRETO FABIANO MUNIZ FALCAO/CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS 5,000
5 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO BALI ZORRERO RCH OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) ROSENBERG FUNDÃO AZEVEDO PAULO DE LIMA TORRES 5,000
13 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM BETO EASE COAST BRYAN (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 13,000
13 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA DOC JAMES CODY IMA HIGN ONLY (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 13,000
13 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA STREAK ROXA AD LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 13,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
3009 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA HANDDOME DON HJG RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) CÉLIO RICARDO CORDEIRO MONTEZUMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 0
3034 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NAPOLEON BROWN DON SOREL STEEL CAL (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 4
3015 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA MINA GOLD ROJO GES ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA 1
3017 JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ALEXSANDRO HERCULANO DA SILVA EASE BAR GAMAY EM MISS ALAMITOS DEE HV (Esteira) MAURICELIO COSTA RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 3
3037 JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ALEXSANDRO HERCULANO DA SILVA DON DIEGO MIKE HJG MISS ALAMITOS DEE HV (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 0
3049 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR QUESTION PAR THREE OAK CASONITA PH3M (Esteira) MARIO JORGE DE BARROS SANTANA NETO WANGLES ARAÚJO SILVA 4
3022 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ARCANJO TORO LM COAST BRYAN (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 4
3032 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II SILVERLORD DOM ROXAO LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 3
3012 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM BETO HOLLAND LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 3
3025 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS HUMBERTO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR DITADOR APOLLO MOON COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) BRUNO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TORRES RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 3
3029 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR DUCHESSA APOLLO CASADO PLAYBOY (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA FABIANO MUNIZ FALCAO/CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS 0
3006 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR EL ROJO ZORRO RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 3
3026 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR PRINCIPE DELRANCH RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 0
3042 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM BETO EASE COAST BRYAN (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 4
3050 JOSÉ CLEDSON CANDIDO ALISON ALVES DE ARAUJO OSIRIS WEST SAMY ETERNALY SAN (Esteira) AUGUSTO BARRETO ARNAUD ALISON ALVES DE ARAUJO 4
3019 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CIROC APOLLO FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 4
3027 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR MERCENARIA ETERNALY HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES 0
3067 SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR DOMINICA SIXES RVN HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES 0
3005 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA SUCESSO FAILAS IMA HIGN ONLY (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 3
3031 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA DOC JAMES CODY IMA HIGN ONLY (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 4
3047 GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA ALAMITOS TURBO RC YOU LIMITE (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR 4
3018 MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS MONTANA APOLLO LAG GOLD BANG (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 3
3016 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA BEIJOCA SUS INT DON SOREL STEEL CAL (Esteira) CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 0
3010 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA DON SILVER STEEL HJG ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 3
3039 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA PEPPYTTO BRYAN PEP CACHACA CPMF (Esteira) TEODOXIO GODOI CURVELO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 4
3024 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA IGUASSU CHICK SCAPER RIO (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO 4
3023 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA RIQUINHA AFFAIR HL ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) JAIME VERGETTI DE SIQUEIRA NETO/EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA 3
3062 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS EASE JECK DIEGO HRJ DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) HUGO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 3
3003 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DOM HAVANA CASH PRB DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 0
3045 CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ROXO DIEGO HJG MAGIC LET FLY (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA JOSE MARCIO CARLOS FERNANDES 3
3052 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 4
3072 RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA WISELY ROJO RC NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 3
3013 FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO JOSE LUCIANO ROSENDO FERREIRA EL COMANDO HAP PATRICINHA FRED RVN (Esteira) EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR 3
3051 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES ROSA TRAVELS BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 3
3070 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA BLACK KEYS BAR PRINCE TURBO BRYAN (Esteira) ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE 0
3048 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA SHOGUN DASH ICL VITORIO EASE (Esteira) WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA 0
3011 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II MARIQUINHA FALCAO PEP DIANA CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 4
3035 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II HOT APOLLO TEARS FSF PEP DIANA CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 2
3065 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SUPREME SPECIAL DASH CASADO PLAYBOY (Esteira) THIAGO VIEIRA DE AGUIAR BARRETO FABIANO MUNIZ FALCAO/CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS 4
3004 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA STREAK ROXA AD LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 4
3063 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA ORTHIA NIZER RWS AMENDOA LEO RVN (Esteira) RILDO TAVARES SANTANA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 2
3078 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA PURO MALTE FSF AMENDOA LEO RVN (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 1
3036 EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA HOT COLOUR DASH GMN GOLD BANG (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 0
3077 JOSE HELTON CABRAL DE MOURA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA 2
3008 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO CICARELLI FIT LM OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) LIGIA COSTA TAVARES PAULO DE LIMA TORRES 3
3028 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO BALI ZORRERO RCH OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) ROSENBERG FUNDÃO AZEVEDO PAULO DE LIMA TORRES 4