Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
23/01/2020
Inscrições
35
Competidores
37
Animais
59
Premiação
R$ 20.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO GREAT DIEGO AGJ PIMENTA EASE (Esteira) TACIANO SOARES DA SILVA JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA MARCUS VINICIUS BENTO DE MOURA SUCESSO FAILAS NIGERIA STREAK RT (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM SAT SAT
DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR ESCALIBUR BEAVER VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO NABILA DARLIN ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES ETERNITY GAL ZORRERO DOM BEAVER LAD EASE (Esteira) ALESSANDRO FABIANO FERREIRA DIAS SILVINO CORCINO DE MEDEIROS NETO SAT SAT
FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA HJP TOP FIT VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) JÚLIO GREGÓRIO DE AZEVEDO SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO SILVER GO THE CASH PIMENTA EASE (Esteira) JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA SILVER BEAVER FLORA DIEGO JAS (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO JUAREZ ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA SAT SAT
JOSE AUGUSTO DA SILVA ALVES EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO DON WILD HJG SOPHIA BEAVER (Esteira) ANTÔNIO DIAS NOVO ANTÔNIO DIAS NOVO SAT SAT
EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BENFICA STEEL RMB CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR SAT SAT
ALYSSON BARBOSA DE BRITO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO DON HONDO SEGUNDO MISS AFRICAN DASH (Esteira) ALYSSON BARBOSA DE BRITO ALYSSON BARBOSA DE BRITO SAT SAT
FAGNER VICENTE DA SILVA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA DJANGO BEAVER LAG EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) JOSE REGINALDO FEITOSA LEITE FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA SAT SAT
EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DE BRITO SILVA CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EYES TA FAME DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) RAFAEL ANDRADE MARTINS ESTEVES GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO IRON HORSE APOLLO ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) SANDRA DA COSTA TAVARES SANTOS WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO PEPPY PURE DASH DONINHA PURE DASH (Esteira) CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO JEFFERSON DA SILVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
3 3 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA HERCULES ETERNAL CHAKIRA CODY (Esteira) JOSE QUIRINO CLEMENTE NETO NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 3,000 3,000
4 4 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA APOLO SILVER WILD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 4,000 4,000
4 4 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LADY POINT CLASS CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 4,000 4,000
4 4 EMERSON BELO DUARTE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA PRINCIPE DO ALTINHO LEIDY GOLD TOP 6 (Esteira) LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE GOIS ARAÚJO LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE GOIS ARAÚJO 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA BIANCA DOM ROXAO EGR GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR 4,000 4,000
4 4 RAMIGUEL PALMEIRA MONTEIRO FELIPE MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA DEAN MIRACLE JUNIOR NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) GEOVANNE DE SOUSA BRAZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA OLAF CORAÇAO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA BOY BORN ZORRERO LSS DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
10 10 GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ALAMITOS DOLLY HJG TIMES ROJO HGC (Esteira) GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL 10,000 10,000
10 10 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES BULLYS CHEX MV DOM BEAVER LAD EASE (Esteira) ROBERTA MARIA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA SILVINO CORCINO DE MEDEIROS NETO 10,000 10,000
10 10 MANOEL AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO NETO BRUNO NEVES DE ARAÚJO DON KOKO BAR'S FLASH BEAVER HAS (Esteira) MANOEL AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO NETO BRUNO NEVES DE ARAÚJO 10,000 10,000
10 10 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 10,000 10,000
10 10 CAPITULINO CEZAR LOUREIRO EMERSON BELO DUARTE ETERNALY RICK LEE RD GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) CAPITULINO CEZAR LOUREIRO ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR 10,000 10,000
10 10 JAILSON SEVERINO DOS SANTOS JOÃO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS PATRON APOLO BAR HAP INDIANO TIMES (Esteira) DANILO RAFAEL FEODRIPPE DE ALBUQUERQUE CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO 10,000 10,000
10 10 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO DON ROXAO PEPITA HJG DON HAND ROJO HJG (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES / JANE EYRE Q G BARBOSA LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES 10,000 10,000
10 10 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO MILK FRENCHMANS IMP DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA 10,000 10,000
18 18 DANIEL DAS CHAGAS NEVES EMERSON BELO DUARTE SABRINA EASE DISTACK APOLLO DOC (Esteira) LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL MARIA ALICE BELTRÃO CAVALCANTI 18,000 18,000
18 18 JONATHAN RAFAEL DA SILVA LACERDA JOÃO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS HOT KING TIMES INDIANO TIMES (Esteira) CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO 18,000 18,000
18 18 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA SUMMER ROJO ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA 18,000 18,000
18 18 EMERSON BELO DUARTE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA EL ALAN PEPPY LEIDY GOLD TOP 6 (Esteira) ALISSON MORBECK BEZERRA LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE GOIS ARAÚJO 18,000 18,000
18 18 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO DOM ROXAO FRED RVN FLORA DIEGO JAS (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS JUAREZ ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA 18,000 18,000