Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
13/02/2020
Inscrições
16
Competidores
25
Animais
31
Premiação
R$ 80.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
DANIEL FARIAS DA SILVA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA HOLLAND DIEGO HJG ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA SAT SAT
JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA IGUASSU CHICK LET'S JUMP (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO SAT SAT
EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DE BRITO SILVA CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EYES TA FAME BELO GATES OITEIRO (Esteira) RAFAEL ANDRADE MARTINS ESTEVES CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA SAT SAT
MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL LILA BIG DOC GOLD BANG (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO SAT SAT
VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA DOCKIES GATES RSL GOLD BANG (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO SAT SAT
VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO SAT SAT
JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO SAMBOY BRYAN HV PIMENTA EASE (Esteira) ARTHUR PAES DE CARVALHO BARROS JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES DOURADILHA JATOBA EAGLE DADDY BULL (Esteira) DAIANA RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE JOSÉ ALBERACI RAMOS SAT SAT
JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES JOAN BAR LADY EPV TOP MODEL HOLLAND (Esteira) AGAMENON GOMES DA SILVA JÚNIOR ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
RAMIGUEL PALMEIRA MONTEIRO FELIPE THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EL ROJO DASH JR LIFE STEEL CAL (Esteira) CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA SAT SAT
GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ALAMITOS DOLLY HJG ESTILO TIMES (Esteira) GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL SAT SAT
SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA DANILO MACEDO SANTOS THOR BAR'S APOLLO AF RANSON STORM G (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FARIAS ALEXANDRE FARIAS SAT SAT
ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO APOLLO TEARS FSF PEP IDEAL FSF (Esteira) JOSEANO DE A ARAUJO/LUAN SEBASTIAO DO N BARROS BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ SAT SAT
1 1 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO ARTEMIO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES GLADIADOR STEEL EVFS THAT´S LENA TMR (Esteira) HERBETH FLORENTINO GABRIEL FILHO HERBETH FLORENTINO GABRIEL FILHO 1,000 1,000
4 4 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA PETER JECK WILD JK CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JOSÉ ARIMATEIAS DE LEMOS JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 4,000 4,000
4 4 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLO SILVER WILD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 4,000 4,000