Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
13/02/2020
Inscrições
46
Competidores
48
Animais
78

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
ÁLVARO JOSÉ DE LIMA JÚNIOR JOSE EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA CHEDE DIEGO ROXA MISLENA CHICK HAP (Esteira) ÁLVARO JOSÉ DE LIMA JÚNIOR PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA DES DES
9 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA ESCALIBUR BEAVER KIKA GUN RVB (Esteira) DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 9,000 9,000
EMERSON HENRIQUE RAMOS GALINDO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA CHICK DASH WILD DIB GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA GLEISON ARAUJO SILVA SAT SAT
AERCIO FLAVIO RODRIGUES JUNIOR MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA AISLA STEEL CAL ZORRO ATILA (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO GREAT DIEGO AGJ PIMENTA EASE (Esteira) TACIANO SOARES DA SILVA JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO NABILA DARLIN ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS MISTY CODY BEE (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOSÉ RENATO BONADIMAN CHICON SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA BULLYS CHEX MV BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) ROBERTA MARIA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE DON DON WILD HJG DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO MINA GOLD ROJO GES ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS EL MISTER PATRON HAP DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA SAT SAT
GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ALAMITOS DOLLY HJG TIMES ROJO HGC (Esteira) GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL SAT SAT
JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR BIANCA DOM ROXAO EGR DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA SAT SAT
AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SOLANO ROXO ATACAMA RAYON WFS (Esteira) AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA JOAB LEVY DE AMORIM ROCHA SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA DOM GRAMPOLA HJG BEAVER DON ALAMITOS (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA SILVER BEAVER FLORA DIEGO JAS (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO JUAREZ ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA ETERNITY GAL ZORRERO GRACE ROXA PEJU (Esteira) ALESSANDRO FABIANO FERREIRA DIAS BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ SAT SAT
DANILO MACEDO SANTOS THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA VANDAME ETERNALY TITANIUM FRED RVN (Esteira) ARTHUR ANTUNES BRAGA ALBUQUERQUE BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR SAT SAT
GENILDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA FILHO JOSE EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA SHADY SHADY PLEITY CASH SOLANO (Esteira) ADAUTO ARAÚJO FARIAS JÚNIOR WILSON VELOSO DE MELO SAT SAT
RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA MILK FRENCHMANS IMP CHAKIRA CODY (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS NACELIO TAVARES BELEM SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO EL SHEIK BINGO HASP PIMENTA EASE (Esteira) GERCYER GOMES COSTA FERREIRA JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO HOLLYWOOD GLOW DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) TENÓRIO BARROS AMANCIO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA SAT SAT
JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JEFERSON NUNES DA SILVA DON HONDO SEGUNDO DONINHA PURE DASH (Esteira) ALYSSON BARBOSA DE BRITO JEFFERSON DA SILVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA GIOVANNE MARTINS DA SILVA HERCULES ETERNAL SUNSHINE STAR APOLO (Esteira) JOSE QUIRINO CLEMENTE NETO JOSE QUIRINO CLEMENTE NETO SAT SAT
GENILDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA FILHO JOSE EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA BEAVER LEAN HAP ETERNALY GATES EASE (Esteira) GENILDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA FILHO PAULO HENRIQUE DE MOURA DA CUNHA RABELO SAT SAT
1 1 JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA SOLTERA BAR'S ETERNALY GATES EASE (Esteira) GMARQUES MELO SILVA PAULO HENRIQUE DE MOURA DA CUNHA RABELO 1,000 1,000
2 2 JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA BRANDON SHADY RCT ASTERIX SHADY RCT (Esteira) IGOR FEITOSA NEVES MOURA RAUL CAVALCANTE TAVARES 2,000 2,000
3 3 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA LA ROJA QUENTAO HFGF DIARAMA KEYS BAR JMA (Esteira) MARCOS ANDRÉ PRAZERES MUNFORD JOÃO MARIA COSME DE ALMEIDA 3,000 3,000
4 4 JAILSON SEVERINO DOS SANTOS JOÃO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS PATRON APOLO BAR HAP INDIANO TIMES (Esteira) DANILO RAFAEL FEODRIPPE DE ALBUQUERQUE CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA BOY BORN ZORRERO LSS DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSÉ EVERALDO LOPES DA SILVA MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA ROXO BINGO FLI SHAKIRA TROUBLE BLUE (Esteira) SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES SEMEÃO MACEDO 4,000 4,000
4 4 BRUNO NEVES DE ARAÚJO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO DON ROXO ETERNALADY DONINHA PURE DASH (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO TORREAO JEFFERSON DA SILVA FERREIRA 4,000 4,000
4 4 ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA LENA SHOW ETERNAL ASTERIX SHADY RCT (Esteira) ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA RAUL CAVALCANTE TAVARES 4,000 4,000
9 9 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES PRINCIPE APOLLO ROJO ATACAMA RAYON WFS (Esteira) NARCISO SANTANA DE FIGUEREDO JUNIOR JOAB LEVY DE AMORIM ROCHA 9,000 9,000
9 9 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLO SILVER WILD EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 9,000 9,000
9 9 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO VITORIA LOVE JAMES FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) VITOR HUGO MILAN SOUZA ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 9,000 9,000
9 9 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA OLAF CORAÇAO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 9,000 9,000
9 9 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA ASTOR APOLLO AQUILES BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) EDINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 9,000 9,000
9 9 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA SHOW ETERNALY EUROPA ETERNALY (Esteira) DAVI ARAUJO LEITE ROLIM ROCHA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA 9,000 9,000
9 9 EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DE BRITO SILVA ALEXSANDRO HERCULANO DA SILVA EYES TA FAME VITORIA SERENA (Esteira) RAFAEL ANDRADE MARTINS ESTEVES PARQUE & HARAS LUCAS BORBA LTDA - ME 9,000 9,000
9 9 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA CATWOMAN DASHIN ID CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) GEORGE LOIOLA OLIMPIO DE MELO JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 9,000 9,000
18 18 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA LADY POINT CLASS CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 18,000 18,000
18 18 JONATHAN RAFAEL DA SILVA LACERDA JOÃO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS HOT KING TIMES INDIANO TIMES (Esteira) CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO 18,000 18,000
18 18 ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO RICK GIRL FLY GRACE ROXA PEJU (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 18,000 18,000
18 18 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE IRON HORSE APOLLO DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) SANDRA DA COSTA TAVARES SANTOS ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 18,000 18,000
18 18 EDSONOALDO CLOVIS DOS SANTOS LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ESCOCIA RACER AD DOC ITAMARATY WILD (Esteira) JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO ITAMAR DENNISSON TAVARES 18,000 18,000
18 18 JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ADMIRADA STEEL EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA 18,000 18,000