Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
16/01/2020
Inscrições
25
Competidores
36
Animais
47
Premiação
R$ 50.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA IGUASSU CHICK DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA SAT SAT
JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA LOVE BELA FILLY QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA NABILA DARLIN ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA MR BARS DIEGO HJG GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) PEDRO SAULO PACHU RAIA DOS SANTOS ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SAT SAT
FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA MISS HAWKER EASE BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SAT SAT
EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DE BRITO SILVA CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EYES TA FAME BELO GATES OITEIRO (Esteira) RAFAEL ANDRADE MARTINS ESTEVES CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA SAT SAT
JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO DIEGO CASE PESSOA SAMBOY BRYAN HV CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) ARTHUR PAES DE CARVALHO BARROS JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR SAT SAT
ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA EL TUFF ZORRERO PEP IDEAL FSF (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ SAT SAT
ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA ANGELICA FRENCH LAM NIKITA EASE (Esteira) MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA AMORA THUNDER EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) IVANALDO DE SOUZA MENDES FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA TWIST ROJO RC ISADORA SPECIAL (Esteira) HERYSSON MAIA DOS SANTOS JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN SAT SAT
DANIEL DAS CHAGAS NEVES EMERSON BELO DUARTE ZORRERO SILVER DASH LEO SILVER ROXO AD (Esteira) LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL SAT SAT
3 3 WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO UESCICLEIDO SALES DINIZ LIZ TA FAME BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 3,000 3,000
4 4 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BENEDITO JECK JK WILD BRIGANLENA DASH (Esteira) SIVONALDO GOMES DA SILVA LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES 4,000 4,000
4 4 RAMIGUEL PALMEIRA MONTEIRO FELIPE JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS EL ROJO DASH JR LIFE STEEL CAL (Esteira) CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
4 4 DANIEL FARIAS DA SILVA EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO HOLLAND DIEGO HJG ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
5 5 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF DOCS HOT CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO JEFFERSON LUIZ DE MENDONÇA BERNARDES COSTA 5,000 5,000
5 5 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO NEW GRAMPOLA HJG OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) RENATO SARMENTO E SARMENTO OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES 5,000 5,000
5 5 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM ROXAO JR COAST BRYAN (Esteira) OTÁVIO BEZERRA DO REGO BARROS BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 5,000 5,000
8 8 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ZINGARA APOLLO SAF OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) ROSILDO JOSE DA SILVA OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES 8,000 8,000
9 9 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MR KING APOLO CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JOSÉ ARIMATEIAS DE LEMOS JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR 9,000 9,000
9 9 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FOGUETE APOLLO FSF COAST BRYAN (Esteira) JAIRO PEDROZA BEZERRA NETO BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 9,000 9,000
9 9 SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA DANILO MACEDO SANTOS THOR BAR'S APOLLO AF RANSON STORM G (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FARIAS ALEXANDRE FARIAS 9,000 9,000
12 12 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ESCALIBUR BEAVER VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 12,000 12,000
12 12 WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS GABRIELA KEYS JSA FENIX ROJO PAR (Esteira) EMERSON VLADIMIR GURGEL DE MEDEIROS RANGEL TRINDADE BURITI 12,000 12,000