Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
09/01/2020
Inscrições
27
Competidores
36
Animais
51
Premiação
R$ 50.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA SANDSTORM SAN FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS VICTORIA BEAVER LAG CARAMEL DEL CIELO (Esteira) JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR JORGE VIEIRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA MINA GOLD ROJO GES ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO APOLLO DASH LOVE HML PIMENTA EASE (Esteira) TACIANO SOARES DA SILVA JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA TWIST ROJO RC ISADORA SPECIAL (Esteira) HERYSSON MAIA DOS SANTOS JOSÉ ARIMATEIAS DE LEMOS SAT SAT
SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA DON QUICK EASE BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA KIND ETERNAL SPECIAL ROCKET DOC (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS GABRIELA KEYS JSA FENIX ROJO PAR (Esteira) EMERSON VLADIMIR GURGEL DE MEDEIROS RANGEL TRINDADE BURITI SAT SAT
RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE RONAS EASE OPASH BEE DEE (Esteira) JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA SAT SAT
JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO SAMBOY BRYAN HV PIMENTA EASE (Esteira) ARTHUR PAES DE CARVALHO BARROS JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
4 4 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ZINGARA APOLLO SAF OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) HELIO SIMÕES JOVINO JUNIOR OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES 4,000 4,000
4 4 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ARETTA SOLANO NSL COAST BRYAN (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA 4,000 4,000
4 4 CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA MR BARS DIEGO HJG GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) PEDRO SAULO PACHU RAIA DOS SANTOS ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR 4,000 4,000
4 4 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO NEW GRAMPOLA HJG OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) RENATO SARMENTO E SARMENTO OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES 4,000 4,000
4 4 MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO MONTANA APOLLO LAG BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 4,000 4,000
4 4 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ESCALIBUR BEAVER VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) DAMASIO ARAUJO DE SOUSA SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 4,000 4,000
7 7 FABIANO CAVALCANTI DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA DON GO DASH HJG DON MIKE HJG (Esteira) ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS 7,000 7,000
7 7 JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA ACEROLA WILD LM MISS BRYAN BAR HNSF (Esteira) LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO ANDRÉ JOSÉ DA NÓBREGA DANTAS 7,000 7,000
7 7 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA IGUASSU CHICK LET'S JUMP (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO 7,000 7,000
7 7 DANIEL FARIAS DA SILVA EDGAR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETO HOLLAND DIEGO HJG ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 7,000 7,000
7 7 EMANUEL EDUARDO DE MELO SILVA FRANKLIN ISRAELLY BEZERRA LIMA LADY HOLAND JECK ETERNALY WHITE EASE (Esteira) JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO 7,000 7,000
7 7 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA AMORA THUNDER EL DIEGA O'LENA (Esteira) IVANALDO DE SOUZA MENDES ROBERTO CELSO DE FARIAS FILHO 7,000 7,000
13 13 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES JOAN BAR LADY EPV TOP MODEL HOLLAND (Esteira) AGAMENON GOMES DA SILVA JÚNIOR ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 13,000 13,000
15 15 FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MISS HAWKER EASE BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 15,000 15,000
15 15 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA NABILA DARLIN ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA 15,000 15,000
15 15 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF DOCS JUSTO CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO ANTÔNIO CAVALCANTE DE MOURA 15,000 15,000
15 15 SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA DANILO MACEDO SANTOS THOR BAR'S APOLLO AF RANSON STORM G (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FARIAS ALEXANDRE FARIAS 15,000 15,000