Vaquejada - Amador - Light

Data da Prova
22/11/2019
Inscrições
114
Competidores
129
Animais
197
Premiação
R$ 7.000,00

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
0 LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA FELIPE LOPES DANTAS VBS JAVA BALI APOLLO MR LEN (Esteira) LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ARMANDO ALMEIDA SANTOS NETO 0,000
0 JOAO PEDRO PEDREIRA BASTOS FELIPE LOPES DANTAS MANO LEO ETERNAL MAB APOLLO PUMPKIN (Esteira) PEDRO CELESTINO BASTOS NETO PEDRO CELESTINO BASTOS NETO 0,000
0 FELIPE LOPES DANTAS ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO HERMES ROJO STRANCH GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) FELIPE LOPES DANTAS BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 0,000
0 PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO ALLAN JOSE FIGUEIREDO DANTAS ATREVIDA APOLLO WILD KET'S INTAC HVO (Esteira) PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO LUIZ MARCELO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 0,000
0 VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO NERO CODY CHEX MJC MAJESTY CIELO DOC (Esteira) VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA JOSÉ DE SOUSA BATISTA 0,000
0 VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO MAIDEN ROXA BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 0,000
1 EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON HOLLAND ROXO PRIME DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) VIVALDO DA SILVA CARVALHO JÚNIOR TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 1,000
2 VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO MINIE LADY'S HULK SCAPER RIO (Esteira) VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO 2,000
3 AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO SOLANO ROXO XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 3,000
3 VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO NERO CODY CHEX MJC MAJESTY CIELO DOC (Esteira) VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA JOSÉ DE SOUSA BATISTA 3,000
3 LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO WILD CASH STELL JR TOP ETERNALY JR (Esteira) LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 3,000
4 FELIPE LOPES DANTAS ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO HERMES ROJO STRANCH GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) FELIPE LOPES DANTAS BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 4,000
4 AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO SOLANO ROXO XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 4,000
4 PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO ALLAN JOSE FIGUEIREDO DANTAS ATREVIDA APOLLO WILD KET'S INTAC HVO (Esteira) PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO LUIZ MARCELO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 4,000
4 LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO WILD CASH STELL JR TOP ETERNALY JR (Esteira) LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 4,000
5 NITHAEL ROCHA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA TIVIO STEEL JR ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 5,000
5 JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO ROJO ETERNALY JR ZULU WILD CAL (Esteira) JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO 5,000
5 ADRIANO JOSE DA NOBREGA DANTAS LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA MOURA COLT APOLLO ONLY SHINNING ZORRERO (Esteira) ADRIANO JOSE DA NOBREGA DANTAS LENILTON DIAS DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA 5,000
5 MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE ETERNALY PRINCE ROJO PRINCE TURBO BRYAN (Esteira) MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE 5,000
5 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EL HULK ROXO EGR AYLA ETERNALY (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE 5,000
8 NITHAEL ROCHA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA TIVIO STEEL JR ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 8,000
8 JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO ROJO ETERNALY JR ZULU WILD CAL (Esteira) JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO 8,000
8 ADRIANO JOSE DA NOBREGA DANTAS LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA MOURA COLT APOLLO ONLY SHINNING ZORRERO (Esteira) ADRIANO JOSE DA NOBREGA DANTAS LENILTON DIAS DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA 8,000
8 MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE ETERNALY PRINCE ROJO PRINCE TURBO BRYAN (Esteira) MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE 8,000
8 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EL HULK ROXO EGR AYLA ETERNALY (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE 8,000
10 DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES FELIPE ALVES DE MORAES DON PRINCIPE GOLDEN POWDER OAK'S MOON (Esteira) DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES 10,000
10 CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS FROSTY ANDY MAID JET (Esteira) CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS 10,000
10 ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO EXCLUSIVA DASH RBG BELA MACARIO SKIPPY (Esteira) ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO BRUNO SANTOS SILVA PINTO 10,000
10 WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA HANOVER CHICK XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 10,000
10 GABRIEL MORAIS DO NASCIMENTO GILVAN ARAÚJO DA SILVA JÚNIOR BEBEL ROOSTERS ETERNALY KEYS KF (Esteira) GABRIEL MORAIS DO NASCIMENTO LUIZ CLÁUDIO BRANDÃO SOARES 10,000
10 VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO CIGANA DIEGO ROJO DON WILD FIRE (Esteira) VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS 10,000
10 THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO CORONA ACTIVE MCS SILVER ETERNALY FSF (Esteira) THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO 10,000
10 FABIO SANTOS REIS MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ALAMITOS EASE HEAVENS PEPPY BOY (Esteira) FABIO SANTOS REIS DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO 10,000
10 ALYSSON ADRIANO SILVA ALMEIDA HELTER TORRES SILVA EL MAGNATA APOLLO ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) ALYSSON ADRIANO SILVA ALMEIDA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 10,000
10 CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA ESTRELA DASH EASE PLAYLENA KATE HCB (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO 10,000
10 EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA REBEL SNAKE BAR'S SMARTEST WALKER QR (Esteira) EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO RENE DA SILVA FRANÇA 10,000
13 DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES FELIPE ALVES DE MORAES DON PRINCIPE GOLDEN POWDER OAK'S MOON (Esteira) DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES 13,000
13 CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS FROSTY ANDY MAID JET (Esteira) CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS 13,000
13 ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO EXCLUSIVA DASH RBG BELA MACARIO SKIPPY (Esteira) ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO BRUNO SANTOS SILVA PINTO 13,000
13 WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA HANOVER CHICK XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 13,000
13 GABRIEL MORAIS DO NASCIMENTO GILVAN ARAÚJO DA SILVA JÚNIOR BEBEL ROOSTERS ETERNALY KEYS KF (Esteira) GABRIEL MORAIS DO NASCIMENTO LUIZ CLÁUDIO BRANDÃO SOARES 13,000
13 VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO CIGANA DIEGO ROJO DON WILD FIRE (Esteira) VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS 13,000
13 THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO CORONA ACTIVE MCS SILVER ETERNALY FSF (Esteira) THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO 13,000
13 FABIO SANTOS REIS MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ALAMITOS EASE HEAVENS PEPPY BOY (Esteira) FABIO SANTOS REIS DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO 13,000
13 ALYSSON ADRIANO SILVA ALMEIDA HELTER TORRES SILVA EL MAGNATA APOLLO ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) ALYSSON ADRIANO SILVA ALMEIDA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 13,000
13 CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA ESTRELA DASH EASE PLAYLENA KATE HCB (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO 13,000
13 EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA REBEL SNAKE BAR'S SMARTEST WALKER QR (Esteira) EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO RENE DA SILVA FRANÇA 13,000
13 VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO MAIDEN ROXA BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 13,000
21 PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA JIVAGO PEREZ RAMOS FANNE ETERNALY RD ISIS ETERNALY PGM (Esteira) PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA 21,000
21 JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS EL JOHN (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO DIEGO CASE PESSOA 21,000
21 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO BIDECO XINGU EL JOHN (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO DIEGO CASE PESSOA 21,000
21 JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOAO PEDRO PEDREIRA BASTOS DEFENDER FLY VEREDA JAYBEE CEB (Esteira) JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR FILLIPE DE MAGALHÃES RODEIRO 21,000
21 LUCAS CARVALHO FERREIRA LIMA GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE FEITICO FRED PFF ETERNALY SHINE (Esteira) BARTOLOMEU FERREIRA LIMA FILHO BARTOLOMEU FERREIRA LIMA FILHO 21,000
21 ANTONIO RUY GUERRA BARRETO FILHO MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO EL QUENTAO PMS JACKIE JAY POINT (Esteira) ANTONIO RUY GUERRA BARRETO FILHO ANTONIO RUY GUERRA BARRETO FILHO 21,000
21 CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO SONHO SUS INT APOLO MAGIC LEE (Esteira) CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO 21,000
21 MAX LYRA PADILHA MARCOS ALEX BORGES DA SILVA JUNIOR DESEJADO PEPPY DOC CACTUS VEGAS VS (Esteira) MAX LYRA PADILHA HAMILTON SORIANO COSTA 21,000
21 RICARDO ANDRADE ROCHA ALDO FIRME DE OLIVEIRA CEL FRED ROJO JSA KENGI MOON (Esteira) RICARDO ANDRADE ROCHA RICARDO ANDRADE ROCHA 21,000
21 FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ALDO FIRME DE OLIVEIRA SAN SAND JAY VBS CHARADA SILVER (Esteira) FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 21,000
21 ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO GILBERTO LUIZ DE MELO CASH BAMBINO SCAPER RIO (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO 21,000
21 ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA IGUASSU CHICK DON WILD FIRE (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS 21,000
21 FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO FISHERS BINGO GRANFINA EL SHADY (Esteira) FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA 21,000
21 VINICIUS CÉSAR DE SOUZA LEÃO RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA POLEGADA WF PLY DOC BOY (Esteira) VINICIUS CÉSAR DE SOUZA LEÃO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 21,000
21 THIAGO AMARAL RANGEL MAGNO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS IRON BLACK WINNIN YFYOUCAN NR (Esteira) THIAGO AMARAL RANGEL NOEL REIS ALVES 21,000
21 HITALLO HENRIQUE DE LIRA ARAUJO BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR STRICK FLY SANNY HANDDOME (Esteira) HITALLO HENRIQUE DE LIRA ARAUJO BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR 21,000
21 RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS MELAOSINHO MAID JET (Esteira) RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS 21,000
21 JOSÉ IVANILDO DE MOURA JÚNIOR BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR EL JIGGS HBO SANNY HANDDOME (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO DE MOURA JÚNIOR BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR 21,000
21 WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES PEPPY HANK VITORIO EASE (Esteira) WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA 21,000
21 MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA TURBINA ON TRACK FARA APOLO CPMF (Esteira) MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO FABIANO RIBEIRO DE FREITAS 21,000
21 JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JIVAGO PEREZ RAMOS DOM GRAMPOLA HJG SHADY DASH WILD (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 21,000
21 JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JIVAGO PEREZ RAMOS APOCALIPSE DASH WILD SUELEN DIEGO ROXO (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 21,000
21 ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO MARCOS ANTONIO M VERAS JUNIOR VAL HOLLAND RD JASMIM HOLLAND RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 21,000
21 ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO MARCOS ANTONIO M VERAS JUNIOR SHADY TOP ROJO RD FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 21,000
21 PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES LEONARDO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES DOCTOR SHOW HSF FUSION WALKER WOOD (Esteira) PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES CARLOS ALBERTO CARNEIRO LEÃO ALVIM SOARES 21,000
21 LEONARDO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES JAX STEEL JR FUSION WALKER WOOD (Esteira) LEONARDO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES CARLOS ALBERTO CARNEIRO LEÃO ALVIM SOARES 21,000
21 RAFAEL BEZERRA DA SILVA MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS CINDY ETERNAL LAD AF PITCHULA PINE ALS (Esteira) RAFAEL BEZERRA DA SILVA MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS 21,000
21 WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE LIZ TA FAME BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 21,000
21 HELTER TORRES SILVA PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES PRETA GIL PURE H3T GOLD STEEL CASH H3T (Esteira) HELTER TORRES SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA 21,000
21 JOÃO LACERDA NETO JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON BLUE EASY DASH TMR PANNO ZORRERO (Esteira) JOÃO LACERDA NETO DENNER SARAIVA SANTOS 21,000
21 ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA SHOW PANTERA LM ADELINE GATES HCB (Esteira) ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR 21,000
21 DEYVSON FERNANDO BEZERRA NUNES MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO BAIANA MADE PHA LUCK STEEL MADE JR (Esteira) FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES 21,000
21 GERSON ANTONIO SALUSTINO ANTUNES DA SILVA MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO ZABUMBEIRO SHADY LUCK STEEL MADE JR (Esteira) GERSON ANTONIO SALUSTINO ANTUNES DA SILVA FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES 21,000
21 EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON AMANDA SPLASH DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 21,000
21 FELIPE MACEDO DANTAS LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA MOURA NEVOEIRO PAR IAC HEAVENS PEPPY BOY (Esteira) FELIPE MACEDO DANTAS DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO 21,000
21 THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA SHADY FOR SUCESS MUSCLES CASONITA (Esteira) THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA AFRANIO RAPOSO TENÓRIO 21,000
21 FELIPE DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO SEVERINO GALDINO DO NASCIMENTO NETO APOLLO WEST MRL VITORIA BRYAN GOOC (Esteira) FELIPE DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO GEOMAR GERSON DE SOUZA DA CÂMARA 21,000
21 MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO RIQUINHIO KEYS JSA ZULU WILD CAL (Esteira) MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO 21,000
21 THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA FIT WILD FALCAO MOON STEEL CASONITA (Esteira) THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA ANDERSON LUCIANO ROQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE 21,000
21 PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA ALEX OTTO BATISTA SILVA NEVADA STREAKER CALENDARIO STELL (Esteira) PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA OTÁVIO BEZERRA DO REGO BARROS 21,000
21 PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA ALEX OTTO BATISTA SILVA AZULAO FIT LM CALENDARIO STELL (Esteira) PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA OTÁVIO BEZERRA DO REGO BARROS 21,000
21 JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA LARA GATES HCB QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 21,000
21 JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA SAMARA DASH WILD LSS QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 21,000
21 JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS IASMIM DOC APOLLO RT CRISTAL GALANT SIX (Esteira) JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES JOSÉ MARIA MILHOMEM SANTOS FILHO 21,000
21 HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO BARAO ZORRERO BELL MAJOR ZORRERO BELL (Esteira) HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO 21,000
21 ÍTALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA CARLOS ARMANDO CARVALHO FIGUEIROA STATUS FIRST WF PRINCESA LA ZORRA (Esteira) ÍTALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ÍTALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 21,000
21 HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO LADY APOLLO DEE HST MAJOR ZORRERO BELL (Esteira) HÉLIO PIGNATARO HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO 21,000
21 PAULO ROBERTO BRASILEIRO MIRANDA FILHO VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA MSL RAINHA DANGER POLIN APOLLO (Esteira) PAULO ROBERTO BRASILEIRO MIRANDA FILHO ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS 21,000
21 EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EL SHADY ALAMITOS MERIDA FRED HRJ (Esteira) EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES 21,000
21 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES PRIMEIRA DAMA VERDE AYLA ETERNALY (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE 21,000
21 FABIO SANTOS REIS MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA DOUBLE SHADY BAR HJG MISSY SON LYNX (Esteira) FABIO SANTOS REIS JOSÉ ROBERTO FREIRE 21,000
21 LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO DIEGO STEEL ROJO SAN JORGE APOLLO (Esteira) LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO 21,000
21 JERÔNIMO EMANUEL ROSADO NOGUEIRA FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA FLY SIGNED LAD SHADY GRANFINA EL SHADY (Esteira) JERÔNIMO EMANUEL ROSADO NOGUEIRA FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA 21,000
21 MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS WELINGTON JOSÉ SILVEIRA DA ROCHA ANNIE ROUTE FSF PITCHULA PINE ALS (Esteira) MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS 21,000
21 FILIPE ALMEIDA GUERRA LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA MOURA CEL HOBBY BAR LDA SHINNING ZORRERO (Esteira) FILIPE ALMEIDA GUERRA LENILTON DIAS DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA 21,000
21 PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD PALOMA PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO 21,000
21 RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO ETERNALY MISS LAD MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS 21,000
21 ANDRE LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA CURLIQUE DANCER RBM MOON STEEL CASONITA (Esteira) ANDRE LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO ANDERSON LUCIANO ROQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE 21,000
21 MARCOS ANTONIO M VERAS JUNIOR ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO PRINCE DOC JIGGS FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) MARCOS ANTÔNIO MOURA VERAS ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 21,000
21 MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO GILBERTO LUIZ DE MELO ACAUA STEEL RMB BADERNEIRA DASH RVN (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO CAIQUE MIGUEL SARMENTO COSTA 21,000
21 CLÉCIO BARROS DE ANDRADE JEFFERSON LUIZ DE MENDONÇA BERNARDES COSTA TAMIR PINE RVL DOCS HOT CPMF (Esteira) CLÉCIO BARROS DE ANDRADE JEFFERSON LUIZ DE MENDONÇA BERNARDES COSTA 21,000
21 CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA LUCAS VALENTIM MELO STREAK ROXA AD LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 21,000
21 EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO JOSIMÁRIO ALEIXO DA SILVA FISHERS WARS PJB HIGH MISSIM (Esteira) EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO 21,000
21 SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO TIAGO TOLENTINO RAMOS DIKY SHADY DOC MR SMOKIN JAY (Esteira) SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO 21,000
21 FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA ANDERSON CORDEIRO VIEIRA STORM SHOW DIAMANTE DIEGO (Esteira) FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA 21,000
21 JASON GOMES CHAGAS PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES MILK FRENCHMANS IMP ROCKET DOC (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 21,000
21 EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE DITADOR DUAL MERIDA FRED HRJ (Esteira) EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES 21,000
21 RAFAEL DE LIMA LOUREIRO LUIS GUSTAVO BULHOES BARROS PORTELA DE MELO EL PELEADOR HAP CLARINHA DOM ROXAO (Esteira) RAFAEL DE LIMA LOUREIRO EGLON LUIZ BERNARDI 21,000
21 RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA FILHO RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA LOTUS FRED NN DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA FILHO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 21,000
21 TIAGO TOLENTINO RAMOS ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO DON HUAN BARS TR SMOKIN BEE (Esteira) ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 21,000
21 TIAGO TOLENTINO RAMOS ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO FIRST LOVE ONLY SMOKIN BEE (Esteira) ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 21,000
21 GILBERTO GONÇALVES ARAÚJO JUNIOR FABIO SOUSA MASCARENHAS FULO JAYBEE CEB LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) GILBERTO GONÇALVES ARAÚJO JUNIOR JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 21,000
21 MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO GILBERTO LUIZ DE MELO DON ROXO DIEGO HJG BADERNEIRA DASH RVN (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO CAIQUE MIGUEL SARMENTO COSTA 21,000
21 ELIVAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA SOLANO BAC GOLD STEEL CASH H3T (Esteira) ELIVAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA 21,000
21 ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO CABO ROXO LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 21,000
21 EDSON MONTEIRO EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO CHEYENNE FRED CANDY HAYWARD JOHNNY (Esteira) EDSON MONTEIRO GILMAR JUSTINO DA SILVA 21,000
21 FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO DON SANCASH BARS JASMIM HOLLAND RD (Esteira) FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 21,000
21 ANTÔNIO FEITOSA SOUSA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA VINTAGE FOUR BYFOUR PEPPY CRISTAL FJ (Esteira) LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO 21,000
21 RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA FILHO LUIS ANDRÉ BARBOSA KATE DIAMOND HRCA KROMITA ONLY ZC (Esteira) RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA 21,000
21 SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS LUIS ANDRÉ BARBOSA CICINHA MOON KROMITA ONLY ZC (Esteira) SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA 21,000
21 JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO INAJA APOLLO CASH RT BRYAN BLUE DASH (Esteira) JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 21,000
21 WAGNER CORREIA DE LIMA ANDERSON CORDEIRO VIEIRA DOUBLE CASH BARS NINA FRED TOO JGR (Esteira) WAGNER CORREIA DE LIMA RICARDO DA ROCHA PIMENTA ALVES 21,000
21 CARLOS EDUARDO LACERDA CORREIA JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES BOSTON BILL JD DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO LACERDA CORREIA ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 21,000
21 JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOAO PEDRO PEDREIRA BASTOS THEO STEEL CAL VEREDA JAYBEE CEB (Esteira) JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 21,000
21 JOSÉ BRENO CARNEIRO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR WELINGTON JOSÉ SILVEIRA DA ROCHA SHADY HULK HJG LADY MOON GRAY (Esteira) JOSÉ BRENO CARNEIRO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR JOSÉ BRENO CARNEIRO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR 21,000
21 MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA VANILA CORONA FV OPASH BEE DEE (Esteira) MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA 21,000
25 PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES LEONARDO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES DOCTOR SHOW HSF FUSION WALKER WOOD (Esteira) PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES CARLOS ALBERTO CARNEIRO LEÃO ALVIM SOARES 25,000
25 THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA SHADY FOR SUCESS MUSCLES CASONITA (Esteira) THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA AFRANIO RAPOSO TENÓRIO 25,000
25 FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA ANDERSON CORDEIRO VIEIRA EASE SANADOC HIS DIAMANTE DIEGO (Esteira) FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA 25,000
25 JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO ADILSON MATOS DO NASCIMENTO FISHERS JAY VIT BRYAN BLUE DASH (Esteira) JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 25,000
85 NITHAEL ROCHA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA TIVIO STEEL JR ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 85,000
85 JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO ROJO ETERNALY JR ZULU WILD CAL (Esteira) JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO 85,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
1819 PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA JIVAGO PEREZ RAMOS FANNE ETERNALY RD ISIS ETERNALY PGM (Esteira) PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA 3
1836 JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS EL JOHN (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO DIEGO CASE PESSOA 0
1849 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO BIDECO XINGU EL JOHN (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO DIEGO CASE PESSOA 0
1823 JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOAO PEDRO PEDREIRA BASTOS DEFENDER FLY VEREDA JAYBEE CEB (Esteira) JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR FILLIPE DE MAGALHÃES RODEIRO 1
1825 LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA FELIPE LOPES DANTAS VBS JAVA BALI APOLLO MR LEN (Esteira) LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ARMANDO ALMEIDA SANTOS NETO 0
1828 DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES FELIPE ALVES DE MORAES DON PRINCIPE GOLDEN POWDER OAK'S MOON (Esteira) DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES DIOGO VASCONCELOS GOMES 4
1818 LUCAS CARVALHO FERREIRA LIMA GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE FEITICO FRED PFF ETERNALY SHINE (Esteira) BARTOLOMEU FERREIRA LIMA FILHO BARTOLOMEU FERREIRA LIMA FILHO 0
1822 ANTONIO RUY GUERRA BARRETO FILHO MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO EL QUENTAO PMS JACKIE JAY POINT (Esteira) ANTONIO RUY GUERRA BARRETO FILHO ANTONIO RUY GUERRA BARRETO FILHO 0
1807 CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO SONHO SUS INT APOLO MAGIC LEE (Esteira) CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO 0
1805 MAX LYRA PADILHA MARCOS ALEX BORGES DA SILVA JUNIOR DESEJADO PEPPY DOC CACTUS VEGAS VS (Esteira) MAX LYRA PADILHA HAMILTON SORIANO COSTA 0
1827 RICARDO ANDRADE ROCHA ALDO FIRME DE OLIVEIRA CEL FRED ROJO JSA KENGI MOON (Esteira) RICARDO ANDRADE ROCHA RICARDO ANDRADE ROCHA 0
1812 FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ALDO FIRME DE OLIVEIRA SAN SAND JAY VBS CHARADA SILVER (Esteira) FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 0
1840 ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO GILBERTO LUIZ DE MELO CASH BAMBINO SCAPER RIO (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO 0
1820 ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA IGUASSU CHICK DON WILD FIRE (Esteira) ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS 0
1838 FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO FISHERS BINGO GRANFINA EL SHADY (Esteira) FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA 1
1809 VINICIUS CÉSAR DE SOUZA LEÃO RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA POLEGADA WF PLY DOC BOY (Esteira) VINICIUS CÉSAR DE SOUZA LEÃO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 1
1834 THIAGO AMARAL RANGEL MAGNO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS IRON BLACK WINNIN YFYOUCAN NR (Esteira) THIAGO AMARAL RANGEL NOEL REIS ALVES 0
1848 VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO MINIE LADY'S HULK SCAPER RIO (Esteira) VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA ROBINSON KENNEDY DE MENDONÇA PACHECO 4
1830 HITALLO HENRIQUE DE LIRA ARAUJO BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR STRICK FLY SANNY HANDDOME (Esteira) HITALLO HENRIQUE DE LIRA ARAUJO BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR 1
1806 CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS FROSTY ANDY MAID JET (Esteira) CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS 4
1826 RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS CLEITON FABIANO CARVALHO DE FREITAS MELAOSINHO MAID JET (Esteira) RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS RODRIGO CARVALHO DE FREITAS 2
1808 ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO EXCLUSIVA DASH RBG BELA MACARIO SKIPPY (Esteira) ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO BRUNO SANTOS SILVA PINTO 4
1824 JOSÉ IVANILDO DE MOURA JÚNIOR BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR EL JIGGS HBO SANNY HANDDOME (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO DE MOURA JÚNIOR BARTOLOMEU FREITAS COUTINHO JÚNIOR 1
1850 WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES PEPPY HANK VITORIO EASE (Esteira) WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA 2
1853 MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA TURBINA ON TRACK FARA APOLO CPMF (Esteira) MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO FABIANO RIBEIRO DE FREITAS 0
1831 JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JIVAGO PEREZ RAMOS DOM GRAMPOLA HJG SHADY DASH WILD (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 0
1815 JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JIVAGO PEREZ RAMOS APOCALIPSE DASH WILD SUELEN DIEGO ROXO (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 0
1843 ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO MARCOS ANTONIO M VERAS JUNIOR VAL HOLLAND RD JASMIM HOLLAND RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 0
1844 ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO MARCOS ANTONIO M VERAS JUNIOR SHADY TOP ROJO RD FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 0
1839 PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES LEONARDO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES DOCTOR SHOW HSF FUSION WALKER WOOD (Esteira) PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES CARLOS ALBERTO CARNEIRO LEÃO ALVIM SOARES 4
1817 LEONARDO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES PEDRO IVO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES JAX STEEL JR FUSION WALKER WOOD (Esteira) LEONARDO PEREIRA LIMA SOARES CARLOS ALBERTO CARNEIRO LEÃO ALVIM SOARES 0
1821 RAFAEL BEZERRA DA SILVA MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS CINDY ETERNAL LAD AF PITCHULA PINE ALS (Esteira) RAFAEL BEZERRA DA SILVA MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS 2
1833 WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE LIZ TA FAME BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 0
1829 HELTER TORRES SILVA PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES PRETA GIL PURE H3T GOLD STEEL CASH H3T (Esteira) HELTER TORRES SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA 2
1804 JOÃO LACERDA NETO JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON BLUE EASY DASH TMR PANNO ZORRERO (Esteira) JOÃO LACERDA NETO DENNER SARAIVA SANTOS 0
1835 ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA SHOW PANTERA LM ADELINE GATES HCB (Esteira) ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR 0
1859 DEYVSON FERNANDO BEZERRA NUNES MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO BAIANA MADE PHA LUCK STEEL MADE JR (Esteira) FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES 0
1854 GERSON ANTONIO SALUSTINO ANTUNES DA SILVA MARCEL TONELLI DE SÁ LEITÃO ZABUMBEIRO SHADY LUCK STEEL MADE JR (Esteira) GERSON ANTONIO SALUSTINO ANTUNES DA SILVA FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES 0
1814 EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON HOLLAND ROXO PRIME DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) VIVALDO DA SILVA CARVALHO JÚNIOR TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 4
1846 EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON AMANDA SPLASH DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 2
1816 FELIPE MACEDO DANTAS LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA MOURA NEVOEIRO PAR IAC HEAVENS PEPPY BOY (Esteira) FELIPE MACEDO DANTAS DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO 0
1845 THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA SHADY FOR SUCESS MUSCLES CASONITA (Esteira) THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA AFRANIO RAPOSO TENÓRIO 4
1847 WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA HANOVER CHICK XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 4
1842 FELIPE DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO SEVERINO GALDINO DO NASCIMENTO NETO APOLLO WEST MRL VITORIA BRYAN GOOC (Esteira) FELIPE DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO GEOMAR GERSON DE SOUZA DA CÂMARA 0
1855 MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO RIQUINHIO KEYS JSA ZULU WILD CAL (Esteira) MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO 3
1811 THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA FIT WILD FALCAO MOON STEEL CASONITA (Esteira) THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA ANDERSON LUCIANO ROQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE 2
1813 PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA ALEX OTTO BATISTA SILVA NEVADA STREAKER CALENDARIO STELL (Esteira) PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA OTÁVIO BEZERRA DO REGO BARROS 2
1841 PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA ALEX OTTO BATISTA SILVA AZULAO FIT LM CALENDARIO STELL (Esteira) PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA BATISTA OTÁVIO BEZERRA DO REGO BARROS 0
1810 NITHAEL ROCHA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA TIVIO STEEL JR ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 4
1857 JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA LARA GATES HCB QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 2
1877 JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA SAMARA DASH WILD LSS QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 0
1851 JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS IASMIM DOC APOLLO RT CRISTAL GALANT SIX (Esteira) JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES JOSÉ MARIA MILHOMEM SANTOS FILHO 2
1801 GABRIEL MORAIS DO NASCIMENTO GILVAN ARAÚJO DA SILVA JÚNIOR BEBEL ROOSTERS ETERNALY KEYS KF (Esteira) GABRIEL MORAIS DO NASCIMENTO LUIZ CLÁUDIO BRANDÃO SOARES 4
1852 HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO BARAO ZORRERO BELL MAJOR ZORRERO BELL (Esteira) HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO 0
1802 ÍTALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA CARLOS ARMANDO CARVALHO FIGUEIROA STATUS FIRST WF PRINCESA LA ZORRA (Esteira) ÍTALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ÍTALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 1
1888 HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO LADY APOLLO DEE HST MAJOR ZORRERO BELL (Esteira) HÉLIO PIGNATARO HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO 1
1856 JOAO PEDRO PEDREIRA BASTOS FELIPE LOPES DANTAS MANO LEO ETERNAL MAB APOLLO PUMPKIN (Esteira) PEDRO CELESTINO BASTOS NETO PEDRO CELESTINO BASTOS NETO 2
1803 PAULO ROBERTO BRASILEIRO MIRANDA FILHO VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA MSL RAINHA DANGER POLIN APOLLO (Esteira) PAULO ROBERTO BRASILEIRO MIRANDA FILHO ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS 0
1869 EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EL SHADY ALAMITOS MERIDA FRED HRJ (Esteira) EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES 0
1858 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES PRIMEIRA DAMA VERDE AYLA ETERNALY (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE 1
1860 FABIO SANTOS REIS MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA DOUBLE SHADY BAR HJG MISSY SON LYNX (Esteira) FABIO SANTOS REIS JOSÉ ROBERTO FREIRE 0
1861 VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO CIGANA DIEGO ROJO DON WILD FIRE (Esteira) VINICIUS BALAN SANTOS PEREIRA MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS 4
1862 LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO DIEGO STEEL ROJO SAN JORGE APOLLO (Esteira) LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO 1
1865 JERÔNIMO EMANUEL ROSADO NOGUEIRA FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA FLY SIGNED LAD SHADY GRANFINA EL SHADY (Esteira) JERÔNIMO EMANUEL ROSADO NOGUEIRA FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA 0
1863 MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS WELINGTON JOSÉ SILVEIRA DA ROCHA ANNIE ROUTE FSF PITCHULA PINE ALS (Esteira) MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS MARCOS LIBÓRIO FERNANDES LINS 1
1864 FELIPE LOPES DANTAS ROBINSON GULDE PACHECO HERMES ROJO STRANCH GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) FELIPE LOPES DANTAS BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 4
1866 FILIPE ALMEIDA GUERRA LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA MOURA CEL HOBBY BAR LDA SHINNING ZORRERO (Esteira) FILIPE ALMEIDA GUERRA LENILTON DIAS DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA 1
1875 PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD PALOMA PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO 1
1867 RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO ETERNALY MISS LAD MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS 3
1832 ANDRE LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA CURLIQUE DANCER RBM MOON STEEL CASONITA (Esteira) ANDRE LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO ANDERSON LUCIANO ROQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE 2
1868 MARCOS ANTONIO M VERAS JUNIOR ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO PRINCE DOC JIGGS FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) MARCOS ANTÔNIO MOURA VERAS ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 1
1871 JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO ROJO ETERNALY JR ZULU WILD CAL (Esteira) JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO 4
1872 MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO GILBERTO LUIZ DE MELO ACAUA STEEL RMB BADERNEIRA DASH RVN (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO CAIQUE MIGUEL SARMENTO COSTA 0
1874 ADRIANO JOSE DA NOBREGA DANTAS LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA MOURA COLT APOLLO ONLY SHINNING ZORRERO (Esteira) ADRIANO JOSE DA NOBREGA DANTAS LENILTON DIAS DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA 4
1873 THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO CORONA ACTIVE MCS SILVER ETERNALY FSF (Esteira) THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO THOMAS WAGNER ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO 4
1876 CLÉCIO BARROS DE ANDRADE JEFFERSON LUIZ DE MENDONÇA BERNARDES COSTA TAMIR PINE RVL DOCS HOT CPMF (Esteira) CLÉCIO BARROS DE ANDRADE JEFFERSON LUIZ DE MENDONÇA BERNARDES COSTA 0
1878 CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA LUCAS VALENTIM MELO STREAK ROXA AD LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 1
1870 EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO JOSIMÁRIO ALEIXO DA SILVA FISHERS WARS PJB HIGH MISSIM (Esteira) EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO 1
1885 AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO SOLANO ROXO XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 4
1879 SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO TIAGO TOLENTINO RAMOS DIKY SHADY DOC MR SMOKIN JAY (Esteira) SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO 2
1880 FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA ANDERSON CORDEIRO VIEIRA EASE SANADOC HIS DIAMANTE DIEGO (Esteira) FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA 4
1900 FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA ANDERSON CORDEIRO VIEIRA STORM SHOW DIAMANTE DIEGO (Esteira) FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA 0
1881 FABIO SANTOS REIS MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ALAMITOS EASE HEAVENS PEPPY BOY (Esteira) FABIO SANTOS REIS DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO 4
1882 JASON GOMES CHAGAS PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES MILK FRENCHMANS IMP ROCKET DOC (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 0
1883 EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE DITADOR DUAL MERIDA FRED HRJ (Esteira) EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES 1
1895 RAFAEL DE LIMA LOUREIRO LUIS GUSTAVO BULHOES BARROS PORTELA DE MELO EL PELEADOR HAP CLARINHA DOM ROXAO (Esteira) RAFAEL DE LIMA LOUREIRO EGLON LUIZ BERNARDI 1
1884 RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA FILHO RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA LOTUS FRED NN DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) RICARDO CESAR DA SILVA FILHO LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 3
1886 TIAGO TOLENTINO RAMOS ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO DON HUAN BARS TR SMOKIN BEE (Esteira) ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 1
1905 TIAGO TOLENTINO RAMOS ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO FIRST LOVE ONLY SMOKIN BEE (Esteira) ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO ROQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 3
1887 ALYSSON ADRIANO SILVA ALMEIDA HELTER TORRES SILVA EL MAGNATA APOLLO ALPINO BRYAN RK (Esteira) ALYSSON ADRIANO SILVA ALMEIDA JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA 4
1896 GILBERTO GONÇALVES ARAÚJO JUNIOR FABIO SOUSA MASCARENHAS FULO JAYBEE CEB LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) GILBERTO GONÇALVES ARAÚJO JUNIOR JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 0
1889 PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO ALLAN JOSE FIGUEIREDO DANTAS ATREVIDA APOLLO WILD KET'S INTAC HVO (Esteira) PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO LUIZ MARCELO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 4
1837 VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO NERO CODY CHEX MJC MAJESTY CIELO DOC (Esteira) VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA JOSÉ DE SOUSA BATISTA 4
1898 MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO GILBERTO LUIZ DE MELO DON ROXO DIEGO HJG BADERNEIRA DASH RVN (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO CAIQUE MIGUEL SARMENTO COSTA 0
1890 ELIVAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA SOLANO BAC GOLD STEEL CASH H3T (Esteira) ELIVAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA 1
1892 CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA ESTRELA DASH EASE PLAYLENA KATE HCB (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO 4
1891 ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO CABO ROXO LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) BREJO DAS FLORES COMERCIO DE ANIMAIS LTDA ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 1
1899 EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA REBEL SNAKE BAR'S SMARTEST WALKER QR (Esteira) EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO RENE DA SILVA FRANÇA 4
1948 EDSON MONTEIRO EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO CHEYENNE FRED CANDY HAYWARD JOHNNY (Esteira) EDSON MONTEIRO GILMAR JUSTINO DA SILVA 0
1893 FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO DON SANCASH BARS JASMIM HOLLAND RD (Esteira) FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 3
1902 VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO MAIDEN ROXA BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
1894 ANTÔNIO FEITOSA SOUSA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA VINTAGE FOUR BYFOUR PEPPY CRISTAL FJ (Esteira) LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO 2
1897 LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO WILD CASH STELL JR TOP ETERNALY JR (Esteira) LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 4
1920 RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA FILHO LUIS ANDRÉ BARBOSA KATE DIAMOND HRCA KROMITA ONLY ZC (Esteira) RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA 2
1903 SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS LUIS ANDRÉ BARBOSA CICINHA MOON KROMITA ONLY ZC (Esteira) SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA 2
1901 JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO INAJA APOLLO CASH RT BRYAN BLUE DASH (Esteira) JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 0
1919 JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO ADILSON MATOS DO NASCIMENTO FISHERS JAY VIT BRYAN BLUE DASH (Esteira) JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 4
1950 WAGNER CORREIA DE LIMA ANDERSON CORDEIRO VIEIRA DOUBLE CASH BARS NINA FRED TOO JGR (Esteira) WAGNER CORREIA DE LIMA RICARDO DA ROCHA PIMENTA ALVES 0
1904 MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE ETERNALY PRINCE ROJO PRINCE TURBO BRYAN (Esteira) MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE 4
1906 CARLOS EDUARDO LACERDA CORREIA JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES BOSTON BILL JD DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO LACERDA CORREIA ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 0
1907 JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOAO PEDRO PEDREIRA BASTOS THEO STEEL CAL VEREDA JAYBEE CEB (Esteira) JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 0
1908 JOSÉ BRENO CARNEIRO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR WELINGTON JOSÉ SILVEIRA DA ROCHA SHADY HULK HJG LADY MOON GRAY (Esteira) JOSÉ BRENO CARNEIRO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR JOSÉ BRENO CARNEIRO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR 1
1909 MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA VANILA CORONA FV OPASH BEE DEE (Esteira) MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA 2
1910 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EL HULK ROXO EGR AYLA ETERNALY (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE 4