Vaquejada - Potro do Futuro - Amador

Data da Prova
22/11/2019
Inscrições
81
Competidores
99
Animais
141
Premiação
R$ 7.000,00

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
0 FELIPE LOPES DANTAS LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO PODEROSA SHOW HLC GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) FELIPE LOPES DANTAS BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 0,000
0 DOMINGOS SANTOS DA SILVA NERES PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO KIARA INTAC MAJESTY CIELO DOC (Esteira) DOMINGOS SANTOS DA SILVA NERES JOSÉ DE SOUSA BATISTA 0,000
1 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO DJ FIT LM DAFNE LEO LM (Esteira) BRUNO SANTOS SILVA PINTO JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA 1,000
2 THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA BLOND DOC'S MOON STEEL CASONITA (Esteira) THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA ANDERSON LUCIANO ROQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE 2,000
3 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO JOSÉ GENILDO DOS SANTOS BROWN STEEL BRIGHTS ZORRERO (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO FAZENDA CARUANA 3,000
4 EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA LINDA ROJO KEYS MISS BET THIS H2M (Esteira) EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 4,000
4 RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MISS TEXAS BEAVER LA MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS 4,000
4 FELIPE LOPES DANTAS LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO PODEROSA SHOW HLC GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) FELIPE LOPES DANTAS BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 4,000
4 SAULO VERAS MOURÃO FRANCISCO MATHEUS GONÇALVES TAVARES DASH FOR SHADY RCH TORO DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SAULO VERAS MOURÃO EWERTTON ALCANTARA PINHEIRO 4,000
4 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO PRINCIPE ROJO BARS DAFNE LEO LM (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA 4,000
4 ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO LENA SHOW ETERNAL SMARTEST WALKER QR (Esteira) ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA CARLOS EDUARDO SOARES BEZERRA 4,000
5 EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA LINDA ROJO KEYS MISS BET THIS H2M (Esteira) EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 5,000
5 RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MISS TEXAS BEAVER LA MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS 5,000
5 FELIPE LOPES DANTAS LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO PODEROSA SHOW HLC GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) FELIPE LOPES DANTAS BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 5,000
5 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO PRINCIPE ROJO BARS DAFNE LEO LM (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA 5,000
5 ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO LENA SHOW ETERNAL SMARTEST WALKER QR (Esteira) ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA CARLOS EDUARDO SOARES BEZERRA 5,000
9 LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ADRIANO VISCO SERRAVALLE VBS SWAT APOLLO VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 9,000
9 THOMAS PEREIRA DANTAS FELIPE ANDRADE RODRIGUES GUARDIAO EASE MYKE POISE BARS (Esteira) THOMAS PEREIRA DANTAS JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO 9,000
9 KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA MISS SUCESSO DEKETA SHADY COWGIRL (Esteira) KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 9,000
9 JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR RAPHAEL SOUZA PAIVA DE ARAÚJO TIAZZINHA BRYAN BAR FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 9,000
9 PAULO ANTÔNIO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SOBRINHO PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO SUCESSORA LUNA PFF BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 9,000
9 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO DOM BETO HOLLAND STAR APOLLO ROXA (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 9,000
9 FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS SUMMER ROJO BELA JAY BINGO HASP (Esteira) FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO JACKSON ARAUJO DA COSTA 9,000
10 LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ADRIANO VISCO SERRAVALLE VBS SWAT APOLLO VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 10,000
10 THOMAS PEREIRA DANTAS FELIPE ANDRADE RODRIGUES GUARDIAO EASE MYKE POISE BARS (Esteira) THOMAS PEREIRA DANTAS JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO 10,000
10 KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA MISS SUCESSO DEKETA SHADY COWGIRL (Esteira) KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 10,000
10 JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR RAPHAEL SOUZA PAIVA DE ARAÚJO TIAZZINHA BRYAN BAR FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 10,000
10 PAULO ANTÔNIO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SOBRINHO PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO SUCESSORA LUNA PFF BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 10,000
10 DOMINGOS SANTOS DA SILVA NERES PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO KIARA INTAC MAJESTY CIELO DOC (Esteira) DOMINGOS SANTOS DA SILVA NERES JOSÉ DE SOUSA BATISTA 10,000
10 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO DOM BETO HOLLAND STAR APOLLO ROXA (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 10,000
10 FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS SUMMER ROJO BELA JAY BINGO HASP (Esteira) FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO JACKSON ARAUJO DA COSTA 10,000
16 DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO ANDRÉ JOSÉ DA NÓBREGA DANTAS B BRUNA FIT RHC FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 16,000
16 WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA HANOVER CHICK LUMA PEPPY CODY (Esteira) WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA EDMILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 16,000
16 HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO BARAO ZORRERO BELL MAJOR ZORRERO BELL (Esteira) HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO 16,000
16 RODOLFO FARIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA APOLLO FOR BUGARI MAKIN A SOMEBODY (Esteira) RODOLFO FARIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 16,000
16 ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO SOLANO ROXO GRAY BABALU O'LENA (Esteira) ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO MARCOS VOGEL 16,000
16 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO MUCHO JET HDA LYS PEP DASH (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO JOSÉ CORREIA GUEDES 16,000
16 JOSÉ JOZINALDO RODRIGUES VIEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COBICADA ZORRERO HJJ ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) JOSÉ JOZINALDO RODRIGUES VIEIRA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 16,000
16 MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MANOEL AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO NETO SUCESSOR ROJO PFF BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 16,000
16 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO LORD STORM HBM PEP BELVEDERE FSF (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 16,000
18 DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO ANDRÉ JOSÉ DA NÓBREGA DANTAS B BRUNA FIT RHC FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 18,000
18 WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA HANOVER CHICK LUMA PEPPY CODY (Esteira) WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA EDMILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 18,000
18 HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO BARAO ZORRERO BELL MAJOR ZORRERO BELL (Esteira) HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO 18,000
18 RODOLFO FARIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA APOLLO FOR BUGARI MAKIN A SOMEBODY (Esteira) RODOLFO FARIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 18,000
18 ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO SOLANO ROXO GRAY BABALU O'LENA (Esteira) ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO MARCOS VOGEL 18,000
18 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO MUCHO JET HDA LYS PEP DASH (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO JOSÉ CORREIA GUEDES 18,000
18 JOSÉ JOZINALDO RODRIGUES VIEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COBICADA ZORRERO HJJ ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) JOSÉ JOZINALDO RODRIGUES VIEIRA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 18,000
18 MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MANOEL AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO NETO SUCESSOR ROJO PFF BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 18,000
18 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO LORD STORM HBM PEP BELVEDERE FSF (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 18,000
25 ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO EMERSON COSME CARDOSO RPE KATRINA STORM PEP SOL FSF (Esteira) ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO ALBERTO CALIL FILHO 25,000
25 LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO MAGNO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS FIORUCCI LAD NR STUNT FIT (Esteira) LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO JOÃO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 25,000
25 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EL HULK ROXO EGR ISIS ETERNALY PGM (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA 25,000
25 MARCOS RODRIGO ALVES GOMES OTHON FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FALCON ROXO AD PELE FISHER SHOW (Esteira) MARCOS RODRIGO ALVES GOMES OTHON LUIZ EDUARDO BRANDÃO SUASSUNA 25,000
27 ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO EMERSON COSME CARDOSO RPE KATRINA STORM PEP SOL FSF (Esteira) ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO ALBERTO CALIL FILHO 27,000
27 LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO MAGNO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS FIORUCCI LAD NR STUNT FIT (Esteira) LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO JOÃO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 27,000
27 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EL HULK ROXO EGR ISIS ETERNALY PGM (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA 27,000
27 MARCOS RODRIGO ALVES GOMES OTHON FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FALCON ROXO AD PELE FISHER SHOW (Esteira) MARCOS RODRIGO ALVES GOMES OTHON LUIZ EDUARDO BRANDÃO SUASSUNA 27,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
506 DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO ANDRÉ JOSÉ DA NÓBREGA DANTAS B BRUNA FIT RHC FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 4
533 ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO EMERSON COSME CARDOSO DARA LEO LM PEP SOL FSF (Esteira) ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO ALBERTO CALIL FILHO 0
513 ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO EMERSON COSME CARDOSO RPE KATRINA STORM PEP SOL FSF (Esteira) ODILON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO NETO ALBERTO CALIL FILHO 4
512 RENATO BARBALHO GADELHA SIMAS FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA STEEL FOREVER GRANFINA EL SHADY (Esteira) RENATO BARBALHO GADELHA SIMAS FELIPE BULHÕES E SILVA 2
519 JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOAO PEDRO PEDREIRA BASTOS THEO STEEL CAL DOM ROCHEDO HDB (Esteira) JOSE ENIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JOSÉ JORGE DE SANTANA JÚNIOR 3
515 LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ADRIANO VISCO SERRAVALLE VBS SWAT APOLLO VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 4
530 LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO ADRIANO VISCO SERRAVALLE DEVASSA ROXA HLC GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 1
534 LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO MAGNO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS TOP MODEL BEAVER LAG STUNT FIT (Esteira) LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO JOÃO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 1
527 CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO SONHO SUS INT BRILHO REAL (Esteira) CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO 3
514 PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR SHADY REAL BRILHO REAL (Esteira) PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO 2
560 EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA LINDA ROJO KEYS MISS BET THIS H2M (Esteira) EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 4
524 LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO MAGNO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS FIORUCCI LAD NR STUNT FIT (Esteira) LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO JOÃO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 4
516 GABRIEL SUASSUNA DA FONTE EDUARDO DILETIERE COSTA CAMPOS TORRES EL HULK ROXO EGR ISIS ETERNALY PGM (Esteira) GUILHERME QUEIROZ MONTEIRO DA FONTE PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA 4
532 RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO VBS CUCA APOLLO VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 1
525 RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MISS TEXAS BEAVER LA MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS 4
517 JOSIMÁRIO ALEIXO DA SILVA EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO DALILA EASE TORO LADY RICK FLY (Esteira) JOSIMÁRIO ALEIXO DA SILVA CRISTIANILSON DA SILVA BEZERRA 3
555 FERNANDO BERNARDINO DE LUCENA NETO DANILO OMENA LUCENA DOCTOR ROJO ICL ETERNALLY SKIPPY RL3 (Esteira) FERNANDO BERNARDINO DE LUCENA NETO RONALDO LUIZ DE LUCENA 1
551 FELIPE LOPES DANTAS LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO PODEROSA SHOW HLC GUERREIRA JECK R2I (Esteira) FELIPE LOPES DANTAS BERNARDO FALCÃO VAZ 4
537 DJAVAN MOISÉS DA SILVA RENAN EVERSON MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA HORTENCIA APOLLO GRAMPOLINHA ONLY (Esteira) DJAVAN MOISÉS DA SILVA RENAN EVERSON MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA 0
577 RENAN EVERSON MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA DJAVAN MOISÉS DA SILVA HVV HOBBY APOLLO GRAMPOLINHA ONLY (Esteira) RENAN EVERSON MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA RENAN EVERSON MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA 1
535 ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE MATEUS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA ETERNALY PRINCE ROJO SUBERANO SUS INT (Esteira) ROBERTO VICTOR BARROS LEITE ANTONIO CEZIDIO CAVALCANTE MOREIRA 2
523 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO JOSÉ GENILDO DOS SANTOS GANDHI DOC EASE DIXIE SADIES HPN (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO VANDERLEY DE JESUS LIMA 0
526 EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON HOLLAND ROXO PRIME DUCK BAR MIM (Esteira) VIVALDO DA SILVA CARVALHO JÚNIOR SUILE GOMES DE PAIVA 0
543 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO JOSÉ GENILDO DOS SANTOS DUQUE DIEGO STEEL YPIOCA DIEGO STEEL (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO 0
563 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO JOSÉ GENILDO DOS SANTOS BROWN STEEL BRIGHTS ZORRERO (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO FAZENDA CARUANA 4
518 FRANCISCO MATHEUS GONÇALVES TAVARES WILSHTON ALVES MAIA JESS LAKE SUS TORO DEL RANCHO (Esteira) FRANCISCO ITALO GONCALVES TAVARES EWERTTON ALCANTARA PINHEIRO 0
549 WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA HANOVER CHICK LUMA PEPPY CODY (Esteira) WILLIAM FERREIRA PEREIRA EDMILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 4
536 THOMAS PEREIRA DANTAS FELIPE ANDRADE RODRIGUES GUARDIAO EASE MYKE POISE BARS (Esteira) THOMAS PEREIRA DANTAS JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO 4
521 PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO CLEILTON FERNANDES DE ALENCAR TORO NEGRAO DUCK BAR MIM (Esteira) PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO SUILE GOMES DE PAIVA 2
545 MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO RIQUINHIO KEYS JSA LOVES STEEL JR (Esteira) MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR 0
511 THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA BLOND DOC'S MOON STEEL CASONITA (Esteira) THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA ANDERSON LUCIANO ROQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE 4
528 ALLAN JOSE FIGUEIREDO DANTAS PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO JAYBEE GOLD PEP IDEAL ALLAN BARON (Esteira) ALLAN JOSE FIGUEIREDO DANTAS DIEGO SILVA DANTAS DE SOUZA 3
539 FABIO SOUSA MASCARENHAS DANILO SOUZA PAMPONET D'TATI FIT FLIGHT FOR LIGTH (Esteira) FABIO SOUSA MASCARENHAS FABIO SOUSA MASCARENHAS 1
529 SAULO VERAS MOURÃO FRANCISCO MATHEUS GONÇALVES TAVARES DASH FOR SHADY RCH TORO DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SAULO VERAS MOURÃO EWERTTON ALCANTARA PINHEIRO 4
522 PAULO ANTÔNIO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SOBRINHO PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO ETERNAL APOLO EASE BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 0
520 MASTERSON LUIS JANUÁRIO DE LIMA MARLON STEWART JANUÁRIO DE LIMA BADI SHINE ROXO MISSY SON LYNX (Esteira) MASTERSON LUIS JANUÁRIO DE LIMA JOSÉ ROBERTO FREIRE 1
504 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO PRINCIPE ROJO BARS DAFNE LEO LM (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA 4
540 JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO ADILSON MATOS DO NASCIMENTO STAR APOLO BRYAN BRYAN BLUE DASH (Esteira) JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 2
550 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO DJ FIT LM DAFNE LEO LM (Esteira) BRUNO SANTOS SILVA PINTO JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA 4
510 HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO BARAO ZORRERO BELL MAJOR ZORRERO BELL (Esteira) HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO HÉLIO PIGNATARO NETO 4
509 ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO LENA SHOW ETERNAL SMARTEST WALKER QR (Esteira) ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS GADELHA CARLOS EDUARDO SOARES BEZERRA 4
547 MARCOS RODRIGO ALVES GOMES OTHON FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FALCON ROXO AD PELE FISHER SHOW (Esteira) MARCOS RODRIGO ALVES GOMES OTHON LUIZ EDUARDO BRANDÃO SUASSUNA 4
502 CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA ESTRELA DASH EASE BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 1
508 ROWFRAN BELCHIOR DE CARVALHO EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO MR SPIRIT ONLY BRS ENIGMATICA KEYS PHA (Esteira) ROWFRAN BELCHIOR DE CARVALHO EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO 2
598 RAPHAEL SOUZA PAIVA DE ARAÚJO JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR LOVES BLUE CINDY JR BABALU ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) RAPHAEL SOUZA PAIVA DE ARAÚJO OTÁVIO LAMARTINE PAIVA JUNIOR 0
531 IGO KLISMAN RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO GUILHERME GUIMARÃES BEZERRA MISS RICK HOPE GRACE ROXA PEJU (Esteira) IGO KLISMAN RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 2
548 JULIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA FORTUNA APOLLO STEEL DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) JULIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA 3
505 JULIANO DINIZ DE MORAIS FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO MAIA ROJO RANCH LADY LAD STEEL (Esteira) JULIANO DINIZ DE MORAIS ANTONIO EDUARDO RICARTE VIEIRA 1
565 THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA PEDRO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA SHADY FOR SUCESS SHADY COWGIRL (Esteira) THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 2
507 KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA MISS SUCESSO DEKETA SHADY COWGIRL (Esteira) KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 4
503 FRANCISCO GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR DIEGO ZORRERO ROJO HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) FRANCISCO GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES 0
542 JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR FRANCISCO GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO UNICO APOLLO AF HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES 1
558 LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO DANT ETERNALY DON SOREL STEEL CAL (Esteira) LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 1
538 RODOLFO FARIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE KLEBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA APOLLO FOR BUGARI MAKIN A SOMEBODY (Esteira) RODOLFO FARIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 4
544 NATAN FELIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR POLINESIA FRED RVN CAROLA STEEL RVN (Esteira) NATAN FELIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 0
553 JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR RAPHAEL SOUZA PAIVA DE ARAÚJO TIAZZINHA BRYAN BAR FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 4
546 LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA DOC MAVERICK HPR MAKIN A SOMEBODY (Esteira) LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO RODRIGO ROCHA FARIAS 1
552 PAULO ANTÔNIO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SOBRINHO PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO SUCESSORA LUNA PFF BABY SWEET EASE PFF (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 4
556 LUCAS VALENTIM MELO CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA RED ROYAL APOLLO LYS PEP DASH (Esteira) LUCAS VALENTIM MELO JOSÉ CORREIA GUEDES 1
541 FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA JOSE ADAUTO GUEDES PESSOA JUNIOR GATO SHADY EASE PDCL DIAMANTE DIEGO (Esteira) FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA 0
559 PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA EVANDRO FERNANDES MOREIRA JUNIOR DOM ROXAO FRED RVN DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA 2
575 ADILSON MATOS DO NASCIMENTO JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NETO PEPITA ROUTE ESJ BRYAN BLUE DASH (Esteira) ADILSON MATOS DO NASCIMENTO JOÃO MACÁRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 0
572 JOSE JUNIOR PARENTE FRANCISCO MATHEUS GONÇALVES TAVARES JOEY ROYAL LAETHA ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) JOSE JUNIOR PARENTE WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 2
561 DOMINGOS SANTOS DA SILVA NERES PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO KIARA INTAC MAJESTY CIELO DOC (Esteira) DOMINGOS SANTOS DA SILVA NERES JOSÉ DE SOUSA BATISTA 4
579 PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO ALLAN JOSE FIGUEIREDO DANTAS ATREVIDA APOLLO WILD PEROLA DASH DOC (Esteira) PEDRO RICARDO SANTANA RIBEIRO CRISTIANE DA SILVA MOREIRA DOS REIS 2
562 ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO LUCAS MIRANDA DE CARVALHO SOLANO ROXO GRAY BABALU O'LENA (Esteira) ALCIDES JORGE ROBERIO BRITO GORDIANO MARCOS VOGEL 4
566 VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA DOMINGOS SANTOS DA SILVA NERES MAIDEN ROXA DIXIE SADIES HPN (Esteira) VALMARIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA VANDERLEY DE JESUS LIMA 1
564 CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA LEVI FEITOSA SOUSA SOBRINHO ETERNALY APOLLO JET PEPPY SAN DUNIT MBC (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA BRENO MESSIAS DE ANDRADE FIGUEIRA 0
568 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO MUCHO JET HDA LYS PEP DASH (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO JOSÉ CORREIA GUEDES 4
588 JOSÉ JOZINALDO RODRIGUES VIEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COBICADA ZORRERO HJJ ETNA CASH STEEL (Esteira) JOSÉ JOZINALDO RODRIGUES VIEIRA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 4
567 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI MANOEL AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO NETO BOB DIEGO GOLD FAVORITA CHILE MFC (Esteira) MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI 1
569 JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA MICHELY VRRROOM MV SPECIAL GOLD H3T (Esteira) JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 2
571 JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO PITTA LIVE RCH GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ RENATO PIRES CHICON JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 1
570 MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MANOEL AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO NETO SUCESSOR ROJO PFF BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 4
573 JEFFERSON LUIZ DE MENDONÇA BERNARDES COSTA RODOLPHO ARAÚJO DE MORAES SAND'S SUCESSO FLC SENORITA STORM HAP (Esteira) JEFFERSON LUIZ DE MENDONÇA BERNARDES COSTA GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 0
574 KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO LORD STORM HBM PEP BELVEDERE FSF (Esteira) KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 4
576 NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO KAYO JOSE ALVES RIBEIRO DOM BETO HOLLAND STAR APOLLO ROXA (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 4
600 ADAUTO CAVALCANTE DIAS EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO CINDERELA DIEGO RYON ENIGMATICA KEYS PHA (Esteira) ADAUTO CAVALCANTE DIAS EUGENIO SÉRGIO TAVARES URBANO 2
578 RODRIGO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA MASTERSON LUIS JANUÁRIO DE LIMA COYOTE ROXO DONA DA NOITE CHICK (Esteira) RODRIGO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA MAXWELL DA ROCHA EMERENCIANO 0
580 MIGUEL DE LOUREIRO FEITOSA NETO VINICIUS SOUZA DE JESUS WV HOLYWOOD APOLLO FIRST TINY TICK FSF (Esteira) MIGUEL DE LOUREIRO FEITOSA NETO NEWTON FEITOSA FROES 2
591 FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS SUMMER ROJO BELA JAY BINGO HASP (Esteira) FELIPE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO JACKSON ARAUJO DA COSTA 4