Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
17/10/2019
Inscrições
20
Competidores
23
Animais
36
Premiação
R$ 10.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ SAT SAT
MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA BROWNIE RONALD BAR´S ETERNALY GO (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ETERNA DIEGO HRL ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) CRISTIANO MATIAS JUSTINO JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA ROMANA BILL APACHE CODE NSL (Esteira) AYRTON SYGEAKI NUNES GAMA JOSÉ MARIA MILHOMEM SANTOS FILHO SAT SAT
FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CHELSEA MR ROJO ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) ADEMAR PEREIRA DA COSTA NETO JOSE SEVERINO DO RAMOS P DE M JUNIOR SAT SAT
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA CATARINA APOLLO CASH PRINCIPE LEO FRED (Esteira) EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA MR BEAVER RONALD MISS GAMBLER RUBY (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO MARIA DE FATIMA VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SOLTERA BAR'S ETERNALY GATES EASE (Esteira) GMARQUES MELO SILVA PAULO HENRIQUE DE MOURA DA CUNHA RABELO SAT SAT
ARTHUR AGUIAR BARBOSA ALVES VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA LADY DAY BARS LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FRANCISCO RANNIERY DE CARVALHO NUNES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES SAT SAT
RAMIGUEL PALMEIRA MONTEIRO FELIPE JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MINA GOLD ROJO GES ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) ANDRE FELIPE DE SOUZA SANTOS FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA BELA CASH APOLLO PIETRA ROXA SOLANO (Esteira) GUILHERME IZIDORO DO NASCIMENTO LUIZ PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA NETO SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA SILVER BEAVER BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA PRINCIPE TOY VIT NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERNANDES DE CARVALHO SAEGER THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS RAMIGUEL PALMEIRA MONTEIRO FELIPE CAPTAIN DIEGO RAIO ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) EDSON GOMES DE SOUSA/JACKSON BANDEIRA PEREIRA SEGUNDO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA DINA LEO LM SHINNING ZORRERO (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS LENILTON DIAS DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA SAT SAT
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA PURO MALTE FSF SHINNING ZORRERO (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO LENILTON DIAS DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA SAT SAT
1 1 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DOM ROXAO FRED RVN BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO 1,000 1,000
2 2 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA LINDA GIRL STEEL ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 2,000 2,000
3 3 WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS GABRIELA KEYS JSA FENIX ROJO PAR (Esteira) EMERSON VLADIMIR GURGEL DE MEDEIROS RANGEL TRINDADE BURITI 3,000 3,000
4 4 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA TOTO ETERNAL WEST GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR 4,000 4,000