Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
12/09/2019
Inscrições
52
Competidores
41
Animais
83

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
13 RENATO NEVES CORREIA SEGUNDO LUCAS TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ WILD APOLO ROXO PFF DOC'S BAR PINE PFF (Esteira) JULIETE MELO DINIZ ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA 13,00 13,000
FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA SAT SAT
JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO BEIRUTE MIRACLE LM MR SANDS DOC'S HLC (Esteira) ADERLANDIO TADEU ALVES COELHO MARINALVA FERNANDES VIEIRA SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO PARAGOLE POWER HV TURCO APOLLO HV (Esteira) RODRIGO OTAVIO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS AMAURY PINTO RIBEIRO SAT SAT
ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ORTHIA NIZER RWS NIKITA EASE (Esteira) RILDO TAVARES SANTANA JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN SAT SAT
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA CATARINA APOLLO CASH PRINCIPE LEO FRED (Esteira) EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA JABUTI DOC SHADY RT QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) FLORISVALDO BEZERRA LOPES JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR SAT SAT
ABDIAS SEVERINO DOS SANTOS NETO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO GREAT DIEGO AGJ LADY DASH WILD (Esteira) TACIANO SOARES DA SILVA JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON DON WILD HJG DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA DOM FEDERAL ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) KERLLY AMORIM DE MELO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO RICK ROXO MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) HARAS 3 AMIGOS LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE SAT SAT
JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA BIANCA DOM ROXAO EGR STAR APOLLO ROXA (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA WILD FRED SPECIAL BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO SAT SAT
EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DIEGO CASE PESSOA MISS BEAVER ETERNALY VITORIA SERENA (Esteira) PARQUE & HARAS LUCAS BORBA LTDA - ME PARQUE & HARAS LUCAS BORBA LTDA - ME SAT SAT
JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE JOSÉ RENATO SANTOS DE FARIAS EL MISTER PATRON HAP SENORITA DOLL HAP (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA ISMAR GOMES DE AMORIM FILHO SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA ADONES STEEL FAB BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SAT SAT
GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ALAMITOS DOLLY HJG ROSITA O'LENA ROXAO (Esteira) GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL SAT SAT
FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO GUERRERO SIXES SHADY MISS RICK ALAMITOS (Esteira) DIRCEU ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO JÚNIOR WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR MR STEEL BARS JSA MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DON SPECIAL BARS HJG NIKITA EASE (Esteira) JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS ROXO DIEGO HJG LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO FOGO SHADYSTEEL LADY DASH WILD (Esteira) JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS/JOSE BAETA DE MEDEIROS FILHO JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA GURI BRASILEIRO THALITA WILD DASH (Esteira) JOSÉ RICARDO FERREIRA II REGINALDO MANOEL DA SILVA SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CIROC APOLLO FSF MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
ARTHUR AGUIAR BARBOSA ALVES VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA JUMA APOLO ANDY CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA EASE JECK DIEGO HRJ MISS RICK ALAMITOS (Esteira) HUGO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA ASTOR APOLLO AQUILES BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) EDINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS BLUEFIER HORIZONTE PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELA/FABIANO MUNIZ FALCÃO SAT SAT
JOSÉ RENATO SANTOS DE FARIAS SEVERINO JUSTINO DA SILVA ETERNALY FLY DASH SENORITA DOLL HAP (Esteira) VICENTE DIOGO MAIA TERCEIRO ISMAR GOMES DE AMORIM FILHO SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO EASE BIDA CHICKS PRINCIPE LEO FRED (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM EUDIS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SUPREME SPECIAL DASH PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELA/FABIANO MUNIZ FALCÃO SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON ALAMITOS FOXY ROUSEY DIAMONT CMO (Esteira) ROMERO PELLEGRINO DE AZEVEDO CÉLIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA KODAK APOLLO ROJO ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) JULIAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE SAT SAT
JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA LINDA GIRL STEEL ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE SAT SAT
JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA WILD APOLLO GSB BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) FRANCISCO FERREIRA SALES DE MELO ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
4 4 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DOM ROXAO FRED RVN DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA 4,000 4,000
4 4 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA STREAK ROXA AD LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 4,000 4,000
4 4 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVER BEAVER DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA 4,000 4,000
4 4 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLO SILVER WILD SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA 4,000 4,000
4 4 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA MEL STEEL RVN ABSOLUTA SIXES RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 4,000 4,000
4 4 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DON ROXO DIEGO HJG LUZIA ETERNALY SMTS (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO 4,000 4,000
8 8 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ZINGARA APOLLO SAF FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) HELIO SIMÕES JOVINO JUNIOR WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 8,000 8,000
8 8 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA CASHANOVA STREAK FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 8,000 8,000
10 10 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA WILD SILVER ROXO AD QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) DIEGO RAFAEL COSME MOREIRA JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 10,000 10,000
10 10 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES EL COMANDO HAP AMENDOA LEO RVN (Esteira) EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 10,000 10,000
10 10 JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA DOM BETO HOLLAND STAR APOLLO ROXA (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 10,000 10,000
13 13 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA IRON HORSE APOLLO DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 13,000 13,000
13 13 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA DINA LEO LM MR SANDS DOC'S HLC (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS MARINALVA FERNANDES VIEIRA 13,000 13,000
13 13 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA DITADOR APOLLO MOON TURCO APOLLO HV (Esteira) BRUNO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TORRES AMAURY PINTO RIBEIRO 13,000 13,000
13 13 MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM ROXAO JR LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 13,000 13,000
13 13 ARTHUR AGUIAR BARBOSA ALVES VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES 13,000 13,000
13 13 JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA SOLTERA BAR'S AMENDOA LEO RVN (Esteira) GMARQUES MELO SILVA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 13,000 13,000