Apartação - Aberta - Junior

Data da Prova
24/01/2020
Inscrições
31
Competidores
11
Animais
31

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA HARD SILVER BINGO YM ARMANDO COSTA FILHO 76,000 76,000
2 2 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR DUAL SMART BOON NORBERTO SOARES LEITE / ARMANDO COSTA FILHO 75,000 75,000
2 2 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO SIMPLY CAT LINEU KRAHENBUHL FERRAZ NETO 75,000 75,000
2 2 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR KITTY DELITE NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 75,000 75,000
5 5 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA SPORTIN SMOOTH LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA 74,500 74,500
6 6 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO CATS CANDY H2M SILVIO CELIO MAGRI 74,000 74,000
6 6 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR QUEEN BOON A LENA NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 74,000 74,000
6 6 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR SPOOKY DEAL NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 74,000 74,000
9 9 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO MISS PLAYGIRL REY ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO 73,500 73,500
9 9 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASON MIDNIGHT SUGAR RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 73,500 73,500
11 11 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA COLD BEER RODRIGO TABOGA 73,000 73,000
11 11 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASON SMOOTH CAT GUN RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 73,000 73,000
11 11 RAFAEL APARECIDO TERÇONI CATGOTCHA SMART GRAZIELA ARAUJO PEREIRA 73,000 73,000
11 11 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE WINTER CD PLAYER PDL PHILLIP GUILHERME DAL LAGO RODRIGUES 73,000 73,000
11 11 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO JOTABE STARGUN ON MARIANY SILVA BENTO GUIMARÃES 73,000 73,000
16 16 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO CAT SUGAR REY DMFR DAILTON MARIN 72,500 72,500
17 17 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASON ALL MY LOVE FILIPE REZENDE BARBOSA 72,000 72,000
17 17 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA CHERX METALLIC VALDEMIRO BECEGATO JÚNIOR 72,000 72,000
17 17 FILIPE REZENDE BARBOSA SWEET LIL SUGAR RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 72,000 72,000
20 20 ZENILSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA STYLE RUBY CAT ANDRE LUIS SANCHES SALINEIRO 71,000 71,000
20 20 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE BE MY DESIRE SZ DANIELA CRISTINA CATTUZZO 71,000 71,000
20 20 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES IV MISS OUT FOXIN CAT OCIMAR DE CAMARGO VILLELA 71,000 71,000
23 23 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE IM GLOW TO YOU JOSÉ PINFILDI NETO 70,000 70,000
23 23 ZENILSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA HOLLY SMART MIL LEONARDO CARVALHO PACHECO 70,000 70,000
23 23 APARECIDO AVALO OAKLENA REY ALBERTO DE DEUS GUERRA NETO 70,000 70,000
26 26 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA REIGAN CAT 5E FELIPE LEMOS DE MELO SANTOS 64,000 64,000
26 26 RAFAEL APARECIDO TERÇONI MISS LUCKY JAY CP CINTIA TORALES DE LIMA 64,000 64,000
28 28 RAFAEL APARECIDO TERÇONI CATGOT BOON GRAZIELA ARAUJO PEREIRA 63,000 63,000
28 28 ZENILSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA METALLICA PEP CLOVIS GUIDELLI GARCIA JUNIOR 63,000 63,000
30 30 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES IV SMART SPOT RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 62,000 62,000
31 31 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO HOTTISH MAISIE LINEU KRAHENBUHL FERRAZ NETO 60,000 60,000