Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
23/08/2019
Inscrições
17
Competidores
19
Animais
29
Premiação
R$ 6.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO ETERNA DIEGO HRL ECLIPSE MR ROJO (Esteira) CRISTIANO MATIAS JUSTINO DAVID FARIAS DINIZ SOUSA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO ETERNALY ROJO BRYAN ENOCK ROJO RC (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA HARAS RC CRIAÇÃO COMERCIODE EQUINOS LTDA ME SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO BARAO ETERNALY MV2 ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) MARCO AURÉLIO VIANA SILVA FILHO JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
DAVYD MOIZINHO DE ARAUJO PESSOA MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO LINDA SHADY DIEGO ADEQUADA BRYAN RFB (Esteira) JOSÉ SEVERO DE MACEDO NETO VANDERLEY DE JESUS LIMA SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS DIEGO BAD FLI GOLIAS DIEGO HRL (Esteira) CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO CARLOS ANTONIO HENRIQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR BROWNIE RONALD BAR´S ETERNALY GO (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS LOREN STEEL BET SHADY ASA BRANCA (Esteira) MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA IZAQUE DE AGUIAR SAT SAT
EDVALDO RODRIGUES GALDINO GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR SHOW PRINCIPE BAR ECLIPSE MR ROJO (Esteira) DANILO JOSE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA DAVID FARIAS DINIZ SOUSA SAT SAT
JOELSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS ELSA ETERNALY DIEGO ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) AUGRIZONIO DOS SANTOS BACALHAU FILHO EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO BOY GOLD FRED PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO BRASILEIRO ROXO ETERNALY GO (Esteira) VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
PAULO SERGIO FELIX DA SILVA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR VANDAME ETERNALY SHADY ASA BRANCA (Esteira) ARTHUR ANTUNES BRAGA ALBUQUERQUE IZAQUE DE AGUIAR SAT SAT
ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS MUSTANG NIGHT CASH MISS FRECKLES RUBY (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS AFONSO ALVES SOARES SAT SAT
1 1 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO PRINCIPE TOY VIT DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERNANDES DE CARVALHO SAEGER ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 1,000 1,000
2 2 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO EL ROJO ZORRO RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 2,000 2,000
3 3 CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS SILVER FRED ROJO GOLIAS DIEGO HRL (Esteira) CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA 3,000 3,000
4 4 CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS MR DIEGO FRED LT IZA ROXAO ZORRERO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES 4,000 4,000