Vaquejada - Amador - Light

Data da Prova
06/12/2019
Inscrições
27
Competidores
31
Animais
47
Premiação
R$ 4.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA KATE DIEGO BARS RAIKA HANK (Esteira) FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS SAT SAT
FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR LUCAS TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ BRHAMA ROJO RC JAY'S OLENA DOC (Esteira) FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR JOSEMARIO DIAS DA COSTA SAT SAT
CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA PETRA CASH PLAYLENA KATE HCB (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO SAT SAT
RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR MR DOC APOLLO LANCASTER PEP SAH (Esteira) RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO BOY GOLD FRED PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD SAN STEEL TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO APOLLO ACRES LT CANDY BILLY GRAY EAM (Esteira) GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS HUGO ALBINO BRAZ SAT SAT
MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR SIRY PAR ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA JOSE SEVERINO DO RAMOS P DE M JUNIOR SAT SAT
GERALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA NETO FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES KING DA JUREMA HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) GERALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA NETO FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES SAT SAT
FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA DON DOC'S CODY RSL HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES SAT SAT
ROGERIO XAVIER BARROS JOSE MARCONE DA COSTA SALES APOLLO BLACKING BOY GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) ROGERIO XAVIER BARROS LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
FELIPE DE SOUSA RAMALHO JOSE MARCONE DA COSTA SALES HVV LIBRA APOLLO GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) FRANCISCO DE SOUSA RAMALHO LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA POISE WILD PFF BINGO STEEL ROJO HSE (Esteira) EDUARDO RAUL MACIEL CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO ARAKETU BEDUINO FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI JOSE MARCONE DA COSTA SALES BOB DIEGO GOLD FAVORITA CHILE MFC (Esteira) MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD PALOMA PDV BOY GOLD FRED PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL SAT SAT
FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES DON SANCASH BARS BODEE GREY CRH (Esteira) FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES CLAUDIO EDUARDO PIRES CIRENO SAT SAT
1 1 DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO JONH LENNON BAR IT DECK APOLO MACH (Esteira) DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO 1,000 1,000
2 2 MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR MISS DOCKIE DEE JDS XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA 2,000 2,000
4 4 CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA ESTRELA DASH EASE PLAYLENA KATE HCB (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO 4,000 4,000
4 4 VICTOR MIRANDA HUNKA FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES BIG SHOW LEO EK DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) FERNANDO ANTÔNIO SANTIAGO HUNKA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSÉ ADOLFO CUNHA GUIMARÃES FELIPE JONY SOUZA ARAÚJO STONE BOY STEEL JDS BOY POISE LT (Esteira) JOSÉ ADOLFO CUNHA GUIMARÃES ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES 4,000 4,000
5 5 GABRIEL VITOR SILVEIRA GONÇALVES RONALDO DO NASCIMENTO ESTILOSA ROJA RSL BIG HULK ROJO JLB (Esteira) GABRIEL VITOR SILVEIRA GONÇALVES JOÃO LUIZ BORGES FILHO 5,000 5,000
5 5 FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA TONY PRINCIPE DASH RAIKA HANK (Esteira) FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS 5,000 5,000
5 5 FABIO AUGUSTO IZIDRO DA SILVA DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS PRINCESS ONLY EASE ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) FABIO AUGUSTO IZIDRO DA SILVA JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA 5,000 5,000
5 5 RICARDO ALVES DA SILVA II CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA SHADY D STEEL BINGO STEEL ROJO HSE (Esteira) RICARDO ALVES DA SILVA II CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 5,000 5,000
5 5 SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES MERCENARIA ETERNALY HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES 5,000 5,000