Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
06/12/2019
Inscrições
32
Competidores
32
Animais
54
Premiação
R$ 4.400,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS APOLLO ACRES LT CANDY BILLY GRAY EAM (Esteira) GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS HUGO ALBINO BRAZ SAT SAT
FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA JUNIOR ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS WOOD CASH ICL CANDY BILLY GRAY EAM (Esteira) CLEVERSON ELIAS MONTEIRO MERGULHAO HUGO ALBINO BRAZ SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA BELA ROXA ROJO ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA SAT SAT
AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR SOLANO ROXO XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA SAT SAT
CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA MR BARS DIEGO HJG GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) PEDRO SAULO PACHU RAIA DOS SANTOS ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SAT SAT
CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA PEROLA ROJO GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) PEDRO SAULO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA WISELY ROJO RC NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ SAT SAT
AULUS FERREIRA ARRUDA GIUSEPPE ALVES DE FREITAS FLASH ROJO THUNDER ROJOFRED ABA (Esteira) AULUS FERREIRA ARRUDA AULUS FERREIRA ARRUDA SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES MERCENARIA ETERNALY HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA ALAMITOS TURBO RC YOU LIMITE (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO DOMINICA SIXES RVN FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS ADONIS APOLLO AF WINNIN GIRL MAX (Esteira) MAILTON VALE GOMES DA SILVA MAILTON VALE GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES KING DA JUREMA HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) GERALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA NETO FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES SAT SAT
MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS GIUSEPPE ALVES DE FREITAS GENERAL MYKE JOIA ETERNALY (Esteira) MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS CAIO DE SOUSA CABRAL SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO EL NELSINHO APOLLO WRANGLER STELL DRM (Esteira) PAULO DOMINONI NETO DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO SAT SAT
MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA MISS DOCKIE DEE JDS XEXEU APOLLO (Esteira) MADSON DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA AELSON ALVES DE SOUZA SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO DECK WILD JR HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD SAN STEEL TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD PALOMA PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES MUSTANG NIGHT CASH HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES SAT SAT
DENNIS GERMANO BEZERRA DE MELO MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI IVETE ETERNAL FAVORITA CHILE MFC (Esteira) MARIANA GOMES DA SILVA I MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VI SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA ESTILOSA ROJA RSL ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) GABRIEL VITOR SILVEIRA GONÇALVES JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
1 1 JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR SEVERINO RAMOS DE FARIAS ADVESARIA STEEL SIX LANCASTER PEP SAH (Esteira) JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR 1,000 1,000
4 4 JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR GOLD STAR ETERNALY ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA 4,000 4,000
4 4 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 4,000 4,000
4 4 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR AMORA THUNDER DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) IVANALDO DE SOUZA MENDES ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO 4,000 4,000
5 5 EDERALDO GOMES DE SOUZA JAELSON DA SILVA SOUZA BRASILIA CODE NSL SANDY ZORREIRO PHA (Esteira) LUIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES 5,000 5,000
6 6 PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS EMBAIXADOR DUAL DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) PEDRO DE ARAÚJO MILITÃO E NÓBREGA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 6,000 6,000
6 6 DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA JUNIOR DON ALAMITOS ROJO ALAMITOS RANCHERO (Esteira) DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO 6,000 6,000
6 6 MANOEL MARIANO DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO GIUSEPPE ALVES DE FREITAS RENA ROJO XENA MYKE (Esteira) RAIMUNDO TADEU FARIAS COUTO RAIMUNDO TADEU FARIAS COUTO 6,000 6,000
6 6 MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS GIUSEPPE ALVES DE FREITAS TROVOADA BARS JOIA ETERNALY (Esteira) MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS CAIO DE SOUSA CABRAL 6,000 6,000
6 6 CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA DON PRINCIPE ROJO ANE ETERNALBLACK MAB (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO FABRICIO FORTE FERREIRA 6,000 6,000