Vaquejada - Amador - Light

Data da Prova
27/09/2019
Inscrições
31
Competidores
33
Animais
52
Premiação
R$ 4.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
ALISON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA YAGO PINHEIRO ALVES MISS DOUBLE BEAVER MYLLI GOLD STEEL (Esteira) ALISON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA SERGIO LEANDRO DA SILVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
FELIPE HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE FERREIRA RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES BANDANA FIRE ETERNAL THOR HSER (Esteira) FELIPE HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE FERREIRA HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA SAT SAT
RICARDO ALVES DA SILVA II YAGO PINHEIRO ALVES BEYBI CLIFF PAR ETERNALY GO (Esteira) JOSE MORAIS DA SILVA MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES ARAKETU BEDUINO FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD SAN STEEL TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES DECK WILD JR HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD PALOMA PDV BOY GOLD FRED PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL SAT SAT
FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA PEROLA DON RSL RAIKA HANK (Esteira) FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS SAT SAT
FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR LUCAS TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ BRHAMA ROJO RC ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO SAT SAT
DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO HANNAH STEEL BARS DECK APOLO MACH (Esteira) DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO SAT SAT
FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES MERCENARIA ETERNALY HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR TOR ROJO FLI DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO SAT SAT
LUCAS BERCKMANS CARVALHO DANTAS THOMAZ LOPES DE CARVALHO NOTURNO DUDE IAC SPECIAL DON TIME HJG (Esteira) ALEXANDRE BERCKMANS VERAS DANTAS LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES SAT SAT
THOMAZ LOPES DE CARVALHO LUCAS BERCKMANS CARVALHO DANTAS DON ROJO STEEL SPECIAL DON TIME HJG (Esteira) THOMAZ LOPES DE CARVALHO LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES SAT SAT
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL YAGO PINHEIRO ALVES ROB RYON DASH LEO SILVER ROXO AD (Esteira) LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA MIGUEL JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO SAT SAT
JOSÉ ADOLFO CUNHA GUIMARÃES GERALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA NETO STONE BOY STEEL JDS BOY POISE LT (Esteira) JOSÉ ADOLFO CUNHA GUIMARÃES ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES SAT SAT
RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES GERALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA NETO BINGO BARS HVP ETERNAL THOR HSER (Esteira) JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO DOMINICA SIXES RVN FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO FLY APOLLO BAR'SSLA GI FAILAS WL (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COWBOY BAR'S DEE RD DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA SAT SAT
CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA PEP ROXAO PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
1 1 YAGO PINHEIRO ALVES RICARDO ALVES DA SILVA II CORINGA PAR IAC LEO SILVER ROXO AD (Esteira) YAGO PINHEIRO ALVES JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO 1,000 1,000
2 2 FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA DON DOC'S CODY RSL HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES 2,000 2,000
3 3 DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO JONH LENNON BAR IT DECK APOLO MACH (Esteira) DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO 3,000 3,000
4 4 PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO BOY GOLD FRED PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO 4,000 4,000
4 4 GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO APOLLO ACRES LT DANDARA MAJESTOSA (Esteira) GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS PEDRO CASTOR DE BARROS 4,000 4,000
4 4 FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA KATE DIEGO BARS RAIKA HANK (Esteira) FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS 4,000 4,000
4 4 LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES MERIVA ROJO BARS DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 4,000 4,000
4 4 GERALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA NETO FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES KING DA JUREMA HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) GERALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA NETO FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES 4,000 4,000
4 4 ALAN ANTONINO DA COSTA ALEX FRANCISCO ANTONINO DA COSTA FRED APOLLO DIEGO JUST ORDER SHINE (Esteira) ADRIANA ANTONINO DA COSTA VALTERCIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 4,000 4,000