Vaquejada - Amador - Light

Data da Prova
13/07/2019
Inscrições
45
Competidores
46
Animais
73
Premiação
R$ 4.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES FRANCISCO GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO DON DOC'S CODY RSL MISS FRECKLES RUBY (Esteira) FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES AFONSO ALVES SOARES SAT SAT
VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA BRASILEIRO ROXO ENOCK ROJO RC (Esteira) VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE HARAS RC CRIAÇÃO COMERCIODE EQUINOS LTDA ME SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO DOMINICA SIXES RVN HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO LUCAS TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ TOR ROJO FLI DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO SAT SAT
FRANCISCO GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES DIEGO ZORRERO ROJO MISS FRECKLES RUBY (Esteira) FRANCISCO GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO AFONSO ALVES SOARES SAT SAT
VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES DOC SHADY STEEL JDS ENOCK ROJO RC (Esteira) VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE HARAS RC CRIAÇÃO COMERCIODE EQUINOS LTDA ME SAT SAT
CRISTIANO MATIAS JUSTINO JOSEILTON BATISTA DA SILVA ETERNA DIEGO HRL DANDARA MAJESTOSA (Esteira) CRISTIANO MATIAS JUSTINO PEDRO CASTOR DE BARROS SAT SAT
FABIO AUGUSTO IZIDRO DA SILVA MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II PRINCESS ONLY EASE PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) FABIO AUGUSTO IZIDRO DA SILVA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR RAFAEL XAVIER AMORIM DON DOC'S DASH RSL NEW APOLLO BRYAN RSL (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
MATHEUS AMORIM MARANHÃO E SILVA JULIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA MISTER ROXO CORISCO DIEGO BAR'S (Esteira) MATHEUS AMORIM MARANHÃO E SILVA JULIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO PLAYBOY ON THE MISS LIDER FV (Esteira) JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD PALOMA PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
FELIPE JONY SOUZA ARAÚJO IZAQUE DE AGUIAR APOLO DOCKIE JDS NICK BEAVER STEEL (Esteira) JOÃO DE DEUS DE SOUZA FILHO JOÃO DE DEUS DE SOUZA FILHO SAT SAT
GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COWBOY BAR'S DEE RD DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA SAT SAT
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA SUN DOCKIE STREAKER DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA SAT SAT
JULIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR FORTUNA APOLLO STEEL CORISCO DIEGO BAR'S (Esteira) JULIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA JULIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR RAFAEL XAVIER AMORIM DON DOC'S DASH RSL NEW APOLLO BRYAN RSL (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
JAQUELINO CAMILO DE MOURA FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR MEL ETERNIT ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) JAQUELINO CAMILO DE MOURA EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO SAT SAT
BRUNO SOBRAL FERREIRA LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SHEEVA APOLLO DON DOCS LEE RSL (Esteira) BRUNO SOBRAL FERREIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
EDUARDO PACHU RAIA DOS SANTOS SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO NEW DAN'S DIEGO HJG GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) EDUARDO PACHU RAIA DOS SANTOS ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SAT SAT
GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES APOLLO ACRES LT DANDARA MAJESTOSA (Esteira) GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS PEDRO CASTOR DE BARROS SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO BOY GOLD FRED PDV TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO SAT SAT
ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR JOSE MARCONE DA COSTA SALES EXOTICA ROXA AD GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SAT SAT
ANTONIO FREITA DA SILVA ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO DON CASH DIEGO DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) ANTONIO FREITA DA SILVA ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO SAT SAT
FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR DON DOC'S NIKA RSL FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
ALEXSANDRO MARTINS DA COSTA JAQUELINO CAMILO DE MOURA NYQUITA ETERNALY WINPH ETERNALY (Esteira) ALEXSANDRO MARTINS DA COSTA ALEXSANDRO MARTINS DA COSTA SAT SAT
ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA PAQUITA ETERNALY FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA DECK WILD JR LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS FLY APOLLO BAR'SSLA ZORRO ROXO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS GI FAILAS WL ZORRO ROXO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ SAT SAT
HAMILTON CAVALCANTE BARROS SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES CARDENAL JIGGS YOU LIMITE (Esteira) HAMILTON CAVALCANTE BARROS GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II PEP ROXAO PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA DON DOCS HOLAND RSL YOU LIMITE (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
THOMAZ LOPES DE CARVALHO FRANCISCO GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO DON ROJO STEEL SIENA SOLVER JAF (Esteira) THOMAZ LOPES DE CARVALHO JOSÉ ABDON DE ARAÚJO LIMA FILHO SAT SAT
1 1 FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA 1,000 1,000
2 2 RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA REY LAD ICL LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 2,000 2,000
3 3 VICTOR MIRANDA HUNKA BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA BIG SHOW LEO EK JADE ALAMITOS AF (Esteira) FERNANDO ANTÔNIO SANTIAGO HUNKA PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 3,000 3,000
4 4 SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES MERCENARIA ETERNALY HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES 4,000 4,000
5 5 FELIPE DE SOUSA RAMALHO JOSE MARCONE DA COSTA SALES HVV LIBRA APOLLO BEE PEPPY HSC (Esteira) FRANCISCO DE SOUSA RAMALHO JOSÉ CORREIA GUEDES 5,000 5,000
5 5 FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR LUCAS TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ BRHAMA ROJO RC ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO 5,000 5,000
5 5 LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES MERIVA ROJO BARS GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA 5,000 5,000
8 8 RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA MR DOC APOLLO LANCASTER PEP SAH (Esteira) RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR 8,000 8,000
8 8 FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS BRENNO PEREIRA NOBREGA KATE DIEGO BARS RAIKA HANK (Esteira) FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS 8,000 8,000
8 8 VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO ARAKETU BEDUINO FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES 8,000 8,000
8 8 DANILO CAVALCANTE VASCONCELOS VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE SUZY SAN JOIA ETERNALY (Esteira) DANILO CAVALCANTE VASCONCELOS CAIO DE SOUSA CABRAL 8,000 8,000