Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
13/07/2019
Inscrições
20
Competidores
23
Animais
34

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
SEVERINO DOS RAMOS SANTOS SILVA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS DON DOC'S NIKA RSL MISS FRECKLES RUBY (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA AFONSO ALVES SOARES SAT SAT
JOSIVALDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO AISLA STEEL CAL MISS BET THIS H2M (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES UESCICLEIDO SALES DINIZ DON DOC'S CODY RSL MISS FRECKLES RUBY (Esteira) FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES AFONSO ALVES SOARES SAT SAT
DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA ROXA SAN DIEGO DRM GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
EDVALDO RODRIGUES GALDINO LUCAS TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ SHOW PRINCIPE BAR LADY ROJO APOLLO XK (Esteira) DANILO JOSE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA LUCAS TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO EL ROJO ZORRO RC DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO SAT SAT
LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA UESCICLEIDO SALES DINIZ MERIVA ROJO BARS GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA BRASILEIRO ROXO ENOCK ROJO RC (Esteira) VILLANY CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE HARAS RC CRIAÇÃO COMERCIODE EQUINOS LTDA ME SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA PLINIO FORTES JÚNIOR BELA ROXA ROJO DUSTIN LAD ROJO RC (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA CANDIDO SAT SAT
IZAQUE DE AGUIAR BELO ROJO BULL SHADY ASA BRANCA (Esteira) JOSÉ ANDRÉ DA ROCHA NETO IZAQUE DE AGUIAR SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS SILVER FRED ROJO GOLIAS DIEGO HRL (Esteira) CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA MUSTANG NIGHT CASH PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO MONALISA ROJO BURITY DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) FABIO LUCIO CABRAL FAGUNDES PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS PEROLA DON RSL GOLIAS DIEGO HRL (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO SUCESSO SILVER EASE DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA SAT SAT
1 1 PLINIO FORTES JÚNIOR MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA MINA GOLD ROJO GES NAMORADO APOLO EJC (Esteira) ANDRE FELIPE DE SOUZA SANTOS LEONARDO DE ABREU GUERRA DOMINONI FILHO 1,000 1,000
2 2 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA PLINIO FORTES JÚNIOR MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ 2,000 2,000
3 3 CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS PEP ROXAO CANDY BILLY GRAY EAM (Esteira) CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA HUGO ALBINO BRAZ 3,000 3,000
4 4 GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA BARAO ETERNALY MV2 ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) MARCO AURÉLIO VIANA SILVA FILHO JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA 4,000 4,000
5 5 SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA PLINIO FORTES JÚNIOR DONNA DAN'S SKIPPY NAMORADO APOLO EJC (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FURTADO HONÓRIO LEONARDO DE ABREU GUERRA DOMINONI FILHO 5,000 5,000