Apartação - Aberta - Junior

Data da Prova
23/01/2020
Inscrições
25
Competidores
11
Animais
25
Premiação
R$ 4.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA HARD SILVER BINGO YM ARMANDO COSTA FILHO 76,000 76,000
2 2 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR KITTY DELITE NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 75,000 75,000
2 2 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR DUAL SMART BOON NORBERTO SOARES LEITE / ARMANDO COSTA FILHO 75,000 75,000
2 2 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO SIMPLY CAT LINEU KRAHENBUHL FERRAZ NETO 75,000 75,000
5 5 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE PURO PEP CD JOSÉ PINFILDI NETO 74,000 74,000
5 5 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR QUEEN BOON A LENA NORBERTO SOARES LEITE 74,000 74,000
5 5 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO CATS CANDY H2M SILVIO CELIO MAGRI 74,000 74,000
8 8 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASON MIDNIGHT SUGAR RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 73,500 73,500
8 8 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO MISS PLAYGIRL REY ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO 73,500 73,500
10 10 RAFAEL APARECIDO TERÇONI CATGOTCHA SMART GRAZIELA ARAUJO PEREIRA 73,000 73,000
10 10 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE WINTER CD PLAYER PDL PHILLIP GUILHERME DAL LAGO RODRIGUES 73,000 73,000
10 10 AROLDO JOSÉ MARCELINO JOTABE STARGUN ON MARIANY SILVA BENTO GUIMARÃES 73,000 73,000
13 13 FILIPE REZENDE BARBOSA SWEET LIL SUGAR RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 72,000 72,000
14 14 ZENILSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA STYLE RUBY CAT ANDRE LUIS SANCHES SALINEIRO 71,000 71,000
14 14 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE BE MY DESIRE SZ DANIELA CRISTINA CATTUZZO 71,000 71,000
14 14 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES IV MISS OUT FOXIN CAT OCIMAR DE CAMARGO VILLELA 71,000 71,000
17 17 ZENILSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA HOLLY SMART MIL LEONARDO CARVALHO PACHECO 70,000 70,000
17 17 JOSÉ ROBERTO CAVALCANTE IM GLOW TO YOU JOSÉ PINFILDI NETO 70,000 70,000
17 17 APARECIDO AVALO OAKLENA REY ALBERTO DE DEUS GUERRA NETO 70,000 70,000
20 20 LUIS FERNANDO TABOGA REIGAN CAT 5E FELIPE LEMOS DE MELO SANTOS 64,000 64,000
20 20 RAFAEL APARECIDO TERÇONI MISS LUCKY JAY CP CINTIA TORALES DE LIMA 64,000 64,000
22 22 RAFAEL APARECIDO TERÇONI CATGOT BOON GRAZIELA ARAUJO PEREIRA 63,000 63,000
22 22 ZENILSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA METALLICA PEP CLOVIS GUIDELLI GARCIA JUNIOR 63,000 63,000
24 24 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES IV SMART SPOT RENATO EUGÊNIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA 62,000 62,000
25 25 ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO HOTTISH MAISIE LINEU KRAHENBUHL FERRAZ NETO 60,000 60,000