Três Tambores - Aberta - Junior

Data da Prova
11/05/2019
Inscrições
20
Competidores
9
Animais
20
Premiação
R$ 1.715,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST CALOCA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 16,770 16,770
2 2 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO MISS BABY RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 17,078 17,078
3 3 WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO FRENCHMANS CARTEL BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO 17,082 17,082
4 4 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO TOSTADA RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 17,257 17,257
5 5 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA ZUMBA INVICTA DANIELE CARNAÍBA ARAÚJO 17,406 17,406
6 7 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO RUSH FAST RODRIGO REIS VIEIRA DE MORAES 17,513 17,513
7 8 ANDRÉ LUIZ GARCIA DE MORAES BONNIE ZORRERO JANGA RONE STUQUI LOPES DA SILVA 17,648 17,648
8 9 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS THE GROUP EK HARAS MR 17,690 17,690
9 10 WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO EF LOCK BY BRAHMA EMÍLIO BENEDITO FANTON 17,691 17,691
10 11 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO EL SHADY FLY FELIPE REIS VIEIRA DE MORAES 17,801 17,801
11 12 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA ELANTRA SEIS MARCELO STEFANI BUTARELO 17,820 17,820
12 13 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA JONY FIRST SHADY ESF RODRIGO GONÇALO CORRÊA 18,074 18,074
13 14 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA SHE'S BRISCO FLY ANTONIO ANGELO GAIANI 18,155 18,155
14 15 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA MONALISA RED PSS ANTONIO ANGELO GAIANI 18,278 18,278
15 16 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST SIRIGUELA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 18,398 18,398
16 17 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS VITORIA LISZORRERO JOSÉ ONIVAL SAIA 18,544 18,544
17 18 WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO FIRST EASE SOUND ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 23,241 23,241
DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA EDWARD TA FAME LUANA MACIEL RAMOS DE ANDRADE SAT SAT
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO DESIGNER BIBA ENC ANA CAROLINA KASBERGEN SAT SAT
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO ST FLORICA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO SAT SAT
19 EVERSON APARECIDO DIPE JSA COMANCHE LADY LUCAS ALONSO ROMERO 23,860 23,860
6 LEANDRO NUNES ROCHA MY FISHERS TROUBLEAK CARLA TAMASCO DE ANDRADE 17,482 17,482