Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
07/04/2019
Inscrições
48
Competidores
44
Animais
76
Premiação
R$ 20.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
4 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES RONAS EASE ISADORA BRYAN STEEL (Esteira) JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN STEFÂNIA FIGUEIREDO NASSIN JORGE 4,000
7 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 7,000
9 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES STREAK ROXA AD ISADORA BRYAN STEEL (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA STEFÂNIA FIGUEIREDO NASSIN JORGE 9,000
9 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA NABILA DARLIN LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 9,000
16 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA IRON HORSE APOLLO DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 16,000
19 VITOR MANOEL DE SOUSA ALMEIDA ITALO BRUNO AMANDOS SANTOS JET PARBILL FCB COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) VITOR MANOEL DE SOUSA ALMEIDA RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 19,000
19 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EL COMANDO HAP PATRICINHA FRED RVN (Esteira) EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR 19,000
19 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES MR STEEL BARS JSA HULK WILD DIEGO (Esteira) BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 19,000
19 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON ALAMITOS FOXY DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) ROMERO PELLEGRINO DE AZEVEDO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 19,000
EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA RICK GIRL FLY BEDUINA SHADY BARS (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ SAT SAT
RAUL MAIA FILHO JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SIX FIRST DASH IM BRING RONAALD IM (Esteira) IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO HELLO SILVER APOLLO MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA SAT SAT
ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA DON DIEGO HULK R3M MISS HOPE TORO MBE (Esteira) LEONARDO LUIZ COUTINHO D ANGELO GUILHERME GUIMARÃES BEZERRA SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FRED PEP UP DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) BRENO COSTA AZEVEDO DIAS TANCREDO MARIZ NETO SAT SAT
TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA JOSÉ ROBERTO SOUSA REGO APOLO SILVER WILD SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA SAT SAT
CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III METALLIC SIX RVN ABSOLUTA SIXES RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO TWISTER ROJO HCV MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) JOSIAS NUNES PEIXOTO JUNIOR LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA SAT SAT
JOSÉ RENATO SANTOS DE FARIAS LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA PATRON APOLO BAR HAP EL PATRON DUNIT HAP (Esteira) DANILO RAFAEL FEODRIPPE DE ALBUQUERQUE ISMAR GOMES DE AMORIM FILHO SAT SAT
JOSÉ ROBERTO SOUSA REGO ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA FRED TORO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) REUBLY FREITAS SILVA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA SAT SAT
PAULO ANTÔNIO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SOBRINHO JULIO BORGES FARIAS SUCESSORA STEEL DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO TANCREDO MARIZ NETO SAT SAT
JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO DANTI APOLLO LSS PASSION EASE (Esteira) LUIZ GONZAGA FERREIRA JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA FUSO SHADYSTEEL LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES SAT SAT
FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA BRENDA POWER PFF RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA SAT SAT
KLEBER FELIX SANTIAGO CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA RONALD ONLY HFF HOLLAND TRI FRATERNI (Esteira) ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA JOAO VICTOR DE LIMA SILVA SAT SAT
RAUL MAIA FILHO JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MISS IMA SPECIAL BRING RONAALD IM (Esteira) ROBERTO SANTOS CARDOSO IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO SAT SAT
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA DOG SAN PLAYLENA RED BAR HCB (Esteira) WESLLEY DOS SANTOS SILVA ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS SAT SAT
ALTEMAR DA CRUZ MACIEL RICARDO EUGÊNIO ATAIDE LIMA BEIRUTE MIRACLE LM MR SANDS DOC'S HLC (Esteira) JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA MARINALVA FERNANDES VIEIRA SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DON ROXO DIEGO HJG DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA STRIKE STEEL ALS APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) VALDEMIR JOSÉ SOARES JUNIOR THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO SAT SAT
RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA MEL STEEL RVN ABSOLUTA SIXES RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ZINGARA APOLLO SAF FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) MARCELO VICTOR CORREIA DOS SANTOS WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA BIG DOWN CHARGE PLAYLENA RED BAR HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GEORGE GADELHA LUZ ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS SAT SAT
SANDRO SEVERINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ESCOCIA RACER AD MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS PAGADORA DOM APOLLO LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) EMANUEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CAVALCANTI JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO SAT SAT
JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES DIEGO CASE PESSOA BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO SAT SAT
EMANUEL EDUARDO DE MELO SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA COMODORO ROXO ETERNALY WHITE EASE (Esteira) JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO SAT SAT
4 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA PALOMA SUS INT RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4,000
4 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO ROXO BINGO FLI VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 4,000
4 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR DINA LEO LM VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 4,000
4 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA MISS PIVOT WINS PATRICINHA FRED RVN (Esteira) RICARDO CORREA DE ARAÚJO EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR 4,000
7 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES APOLLO ETERNAL LED HULK WILD DIEGO (Esteira) HÁLLEFY LAMECK BARBOSA FERREIRA BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 7,000
9 9 EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA ETERNALY FLY DASH BEDUINA SHADY BARS (Esteira) VICENTE DIOGO MAIA TERCEIRO BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 9,000 9,000
14 14 FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA SUCESSO ROXO RVN APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO 14,000 14,000
14 14 JÂNIO LUIZ DA SILVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA EASE JECK DIEGO HRJ ETERNALY FAST PFF (Esteira) HUGO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE RODRIGO MACIEL CAVALCANTE DE ANDRADE 14,000 14,000
16 16 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ASTOR APOLLO AQUILES ETERNALY FAST PFF (Esteira) EDINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA RODRIGO MACIEL CAVALCANTE DE ANDRADE 16,000 16,000
16 16 SANDRO SEVERINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA SANDS ZORRERO FSF MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 16,000 16,000
19 19 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 19,000 19,000