Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
24/03/2019
Inscrições
43
Competidores
29
Animais
71

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA TOP STEEL ROXO GAT DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO TANCREDO MARIZ NETO SAT SAT
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUSA VASCONCELOS LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA EL DONDI SHOW JOY DUN IT (Esteira) ALBERTO CALIL FILHO EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
LEONARDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUSA VASCONCELOS FIRE WATER KING ZD MISS PEP LENA (Esteira) LEONARDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA ARTUR FERNANDO COELHO PEREIRA SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA DOC'S FLY TARGET LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA SAT SAT
JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR TRES DOWN DASH RVN MAGIC LET FLY (Esteira) ROGÉRIO FEITOSA DE SOUZA JOSE MARCIO CARLOS FERNANDES SAT SAT
LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BIANCA DOM ROXAO EGR LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BEAVER OLENACHIK HAP DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE SAT SAT
LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUSA VASCONCELOS ADOCICADO DOC G JOY DUN IT (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR SAT SAT
1 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR GERALDO GONZAGA NETO NUG DANCER RBM PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) JOAO PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVA THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELA/FABIANO MUNIZ FALCÃO 1,000
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS JET KING EASE HIS GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO SAT SAT
3 DAURI DA PAZ VIEIRA GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA ETERNALY ROXO RC DRIFT KEYS TALISMAN (Esteira) MARCIO J BRASIL MACHADO/ENIO LUSTOSA C JUNIOR FERNANDO LATUFE CARNEVALE TUFAILE 3,000
4 DAURI DA PAZ VIEIRA GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA MISS DESTINY STEEL LOUISE IN MOSCOW (Esteira) PRISCILLA BARBOSA DA LUZ PRISCILLA BARBOSA DA LUZ 4,000
ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR HVV DIEGUINHA ROXA PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR SAT SAT
ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR DENNIS FIT LM MARIA BONITA CODY (Esteira) JOSE ALDO GONÇALVES FIGUEIREDO EDIMILSON SANTOS DE JESUS SAT SAT
TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES SAT SAT
JOAO CLECIO ALVES DOS SANTOS JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ARES ON THE CASH ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) LÚCICLÁUDIO GOIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO SAT SAT
JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO VALDIR VICENTE DUARTE GONÇALVES PEREIRA A STREAK SOUND DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR EL ZORRO EASE RVN COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA VICENTE LINO DUARTE NETO LADY HOLAND JECK ETERNALY WHITE EASE (Esteira) JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO JOSÉ EDSON DE HOLANDA ARAUJO SAT SAT
THOMAS JOSÉ ALBUQUERQUE SILVA GONZAGA GERALDO GONZAGA NETO JANNE ATHYNA JAY DARA JAY SUCESSO (Esteira) ANTONIO NELSON LIMA DA COSTA JOSÉ JOAQUIM DA SILVA SAT SAT
TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR FUSO SHADYSTEEL LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA SAT SAT
JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO TIAZINHA TORO NUBLADA ROYAL WDB (Esteira) CLYSMER FERREIRA BASTOS JOSEANO DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO SAT SAT
LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR NEW ETERNALY ROJO PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) RONALDO CORDEIRO DE MELO RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR SAT SAT
LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO HANDOOME EASE HIS GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO SAT SAT
IRINALDO PEREIRA MARTINS JOAO CLECIO ALVES DOS SANTOS DOC'S SILVER ROXO AD ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) JONAS LEOMARQUES DOS SANTOS IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO SAT SAT
JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO MILLION SHOW LEO NUBLADA ROYAL WDB (Esteira) JAIRON MAIA FERNANDES NETO JOSEANO DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO SAT SAT
UESLEI PRATA DE FRAGA JOSÉ ELIAS TRINDADE INFINITY FRED STEEL CRISTIAN MIRACLE LM (Esteira) RAIMUNDO COSTA COELHO FILHO MAURÍCIO RUETTIMANN LIBERATO DE MOURA SAT SAT
UESLEI PRATA DE FRAGA JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ROCKET TOP FISHERS DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) IRANILSON MESSIAS GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP SAT SAT
VALDIR VICENTE DUARTE GONÇALVES PEREIRA VICENTE LINO DUARTE NETO PRINCIPE DO ALTINHO NIKKINHO DASH (Esteira) LUIS ANTÔNIO DE GOIS ARAÚJO JOSE FELIZARDO DA CRUZ NETO SAT SAT
VICENTE LINO DUARTE NETO VALDIR VICENTE DUARTE GONÇALVES PEREIRA EL ALAN PEPPY OAK CASONITA PH3M (Esteira) ALISSON MORBECK BEZERRA MARCELO VICTOR CORREIA DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
VICENTE LINO DUARTE NETO VALDIR VICENTE DUARTE GONÇALVES PEREIRA DARK FIRE WCF OAK CASONITA PH3M (Esteira) WILSON VIEIRA COSTA FILHO MARCELO VICTOR CORREIA DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
VALDIR VICENTE DUARTE GONÇALVES PEREIRA VICENTE LINO DUARTE NETO ST FLINGUER NIKKINHO DASH (Esteira) ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO JOSE FELIZARDO DA CRUZ NETO SAT SAT
CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR FADA LET THROWIN HIL PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) JOAO PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVA THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELA/FABIANO MUNIZ FALCÃO SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA DAURI DA PAZ VIEIRA KING HOLLAND HV HONEY DON MISS (Esteira) PAULO ROGERIO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSÉ ADILSON SILVA SAT SAT
6 DAURI DA PAZ VIEIRA GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA HERE WE GO BC AISHA JIGGS SMF (Esteira) EDUARDO KUCINSKI LEONARDO GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS 6,000
2 2 ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO DON LEO STORME AGMA PEP ESTILO MAB (Esteira) PAULO RICARDO SANTANA CARVALHO EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA 2,000 2,000
4 4 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA DINA LEO LM VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 4,000 4,000
6 6 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS KEYS TA FAME HFJ CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 6,000 6,000
6 6 ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO NAPOLEON STEEL R2I PEP ESTILO MAB (Esteira) JOSE ADILSON SANTOS EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA 6,000 6,000
6 6 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO ROXO BINGO FLI VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 6,000 6,000
6 6 GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ZINGARA APOLLO SAF FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) MARCELO VICTOR CORREIA DOS SANTOS WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 6,000 6,000