Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
27/03/2019
Inscrições
68
Competidores
61
Animais
112
Premiação
R$ 20.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 LUCIANO SILVA PIRES GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ACTIVE ROMANTICA 3A VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) FABRICIO MATTOS RODRIGUES ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 1,000
4 JAILSON CEZAR DOS SANTOS CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA ROYALTY FRED HPR RAMBO BIG DOC (Esteira) RAFAEL BOMFIM DE HOLANDA GUSTAVO JARDIM SANTOS JACINTO COSTA 4,000
4 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO CHANEL EASE ROXA DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 4,000
4 ADELVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS LÚCIO FLÁVIO MARTINS TWO TA FAME EK CIGANO DOCKIE (Esteira) EDIVELTON SOUZA VASCONCELOS JOSIVALDO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 4,000
4 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 4,000
4 ADELVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS LÚCIO FLÁVIO MARTINS ITU BEEDEE APOLLO RT CIGANO DOCKIE (Esteira) MANOEL CLAUDIVAN COSTA JOSIVALDO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 4,000
8 GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA LUCAS SANTANA DOS SANTOS VBS DIEGUITO LAD VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 8,000
10 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA ELWILK OLENA LET PEP ESTILO MAB (Esteira) JOÃO VITOR VALERIANO MOREIRA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA 10,000
10 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO A STREAK SOUND DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 10,000
10 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA IRON HORSE APOLLO BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 10,000
15 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA JET KING EASE HIS LITTLER LEA (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO DANIEL SAMPAIO DE OLIVA 15,000
15 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO ROXO BINGO FLI VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 15,000
15 JAILSON CEZAR DOS SANTOS CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA NELSINHO PARBILL SYR RAMBO BIG DOC (Esteira) ANA ALICE DE ARAUJO SCHERER GUSTAVO JARDIM SANTOS JACINTO COSTA 15,000
15 GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ZINGARA APOLLO SAF FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) MARCELO VICTOR CORREIA DOS SANTOS WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 15,000
15 ATILIO SILVA DOS SANTOS CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SHADY VIVID HFJ MR TROUBLE CASH RMM (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 15,000
15 MURILO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA JOSILENO MONTEIRO DA SILVA CATILHO JECK JK NINA FRED TOO JGR (Esteira) CARLINDO CAPRINI JUNIOR LYNDON JOHNSON GOMES ROLIM 15,000
15 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA FIRST TEARS FSF FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) JANIO LIMA E SILVA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 15,000
15 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA DUQUE DIEGO STEEL PEP ESTILO MAB (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA 15,000
15 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA DOC'S FLY TARGET LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 15,000
VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO DES DES
VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM FEDERAL ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA PET ROUTE LITTLER LEA (Esteira) JOSÉ RAMOS DE ARAUJO DANIEL SAMPAIO DE OLIVA SAT SAT
10 LUIZ CARLOS MARTINS DE ARAUJO JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR JECK HOLLAND JI BILLY FERA RLF (Esteira) ALCEMAR LOPES DE SOUSA ALDEBRAN SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 10,000
LÚCIO FLÁVIO MARTINS ERIVALDO VIEIRA DA FONSECA JUNIOR LUXUOSA POWER MV DOCS ELEGANT (Esteira) ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA DOMINGOS ROGER DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES SAT SAT
JOSÉ LUIZ SANTOS DE ARAÚJO LUIZ CARLOS MARTINS DE ARAUJO MARE STEEL MR STEEL KEYS TA (Esteira) ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO JOSINALDO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
JOSILENO MONTEIRO DA SILVA JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO MISS OKIE GATES HCB PANDORA BAMBINO (Esteira) JOSE JOHNY SANTOS COUTO LEILIANE SILVA DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS HFJ FRENCHMANS FAME JOLLY BADGER MIG (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA SAT SAT
ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA DON LEO STORME AGMA MARIA BONITA CODY (Esteira) PAULO RICARDO SANTANA CARVALHO EDIMILSON SANTOS DE JESUS SAT SAT
LÚCIO FLÁVIO MARTINS ERIVALDO VIEIRA DA FONSECA JUNIOR BLACKIN FORMI MU DOCS ELEGANT (Esteira) THIAGO MARTINS MATOS DOMINGOS ROGER DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES SAT SAT
JAI MIRANDA LIMA CARLOS EDUARDO RAMOS DOS SANTOS FIRST DOWN ROXO AD PEP SOL FSF (Esteira) ANDRÉ SOUZA BARBOSA MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
MATHEUS RUETTIMANN LIBERATO DE MOURA JOSÉ ELIAS TRINDADE AMAROK MEXICO JF2L CRISTIAN MIRACLE LM (Esteira) MAURÍCIO RUETTIMANN LIBERATO DE MOURA MAURÍCIO RUETTIMANN LIBERATO DE MOURA SAT SAT
UESLEI PRATA DE FRAGA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO HANDOOME EASE HIS GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO SAT SAT
VITOR MANOEL DE SOUSA ALMEIDA BRUNO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA JET PARBILL FCB PEPITA DOC'S BEE HLC (Esteira) VITOR MANOEL DE SOUSA ALMEIDA ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO SAT SAT
GENILSON MELO DOS SANTOS JOSILENO MONTEIRO DA SILVA CIGANA STEEL PEJU PEROLA GATES ZJ (Esteira) DORIEDSON DA SILVA VIEIRA ALESKSANDRO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA SAT SAT
LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CARLOS SILVA DE JESUS JÚNIOR NEW ETERNALY ROJO PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) RONALDO CORDEIRO DE MELO RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR SAT SAT
VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II VICTOR DOM ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO TOP STEEL ROXO GAT GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO SAT SAT
JOSUÉ VALENTIM DAS MERCES RONDINELLI DE JESUS MATOS PURO MALTE FSF LASANA APOLLO FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA JOSÉ CARLOS TIMOTEO DA SILVA ZINEDINNI ROXO GKO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) EANES CASTELO BRANCO TORRES LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA SAT SAT
JOSÉ EDVALDO TRINDADE NETO JOSÉ ELIAS TRINDADE DRAMA LEO LM PAPA PREMIO FSF (Esteira) MAURÍCIO RUETTIMANN LIBERATO DE MOURA MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM ROXAO JR DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
FABIANO DAMASCENO LUCAS SANTANA DOS SANTOS SILVER SET FSF PAPA PREMIO FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
GENILSON MELO DOS SANTOS JAILSON CEZAR DOS SANTOS CUCA KEYS PFF CHICA DEL RANCHO (Esteira) BRUNO CAVALCANTE BRITTO VITOR VIANA PEREIRA BRANDÃO SAT SAT
ALTEMAR DA CRUZ MACIEL VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA BEIRUTE MIRACLE LM MR SANDS DOC'S HLC (Esteira) JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA MARINALVA FERNANDES VIEIRA DES DES
ANTÔNIO ELE DA SILVA NETO CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR PHASE ROJO ICL PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) CAIQUE MIGUEL SARMENTO COSTA THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELA/FABIANO MUNIZ FALCÃO SAT SAT
JOSÉ LUIZ SANTOS DE ARAÚJO LUIZ CARLOS MARTINS DE ARAUJO NATURAL SEMILLA SUS PEPITA DOC'S BEE HLC (Esteira) MICHEL CURY ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO SAT SAT
NEI MAICK BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO GENILSON MELO DOS SANTOS BRISCO STREAKER EMZ DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) ALEXSANDRO OLIVEIRA ALVES LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA SAT SAT
JOSECLAN ROCHA SOUZA LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR SUN PEP O'LENA HBM DAFINI KEYS R2I (Esteira) HENRIQUE BRANDÃO MENEZES JÚNIOR HENRIQUE BRANDÃO MENEZES JÚNIOR SAT SAT
DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA GEVALDO ALVES BORGES DA SILVA BEST APOLLO BRYAN VE CUPIDA CODY NR (Esteira) MIGUEL GERALDO FARIAS PIRES JÚNIOR LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO SAT SAT
ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA BIA SAN STEEL SALU MR STEEL KEYS TA (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA JOSINALDO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
UESLEI PRATA DE FRAGA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO INFINITY FRED STEEL KARINA CANDY DOC ESJ (Esteira) RAIMUNDO COSTA COELHO FILHO JACKSON DA SILVA COSTA SAT SAT
WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA BEAVER OLENACHIK HAP DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO SAT SAT
ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR HVV DIEGUINHA ROXA PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR SAT SAT
JOSILENO MONTEIRO DA SILVA JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO ROX ETERNALY PANDORA BAMBINO (Esteira) DIMAS FRANCISCO DE CAMPOS JÚNIOR LEILIANE SILVA DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO LENITA APOLO CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO SAT SAT
JOSECLAN ROCHA SOUZA LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR GOLBAR IS MU PANICAT SCOTCHIT (Esteira) JOÃO ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA TOURINHO GABRIEL TORRES BARROS VASCONCELOS SAT SAT
DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA GEVALDO ALVES BORGES DA SILVA ZORRERO MAX LCQ CUPIDA CODY NR (Esteira) VICTOR GONÇALVES SILVA LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO SAT SAT
MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II FIRE SHINEY BRAIAN ROXINHA LET ETERNALY (Esteira) ILDEBRANDO LIMA COSTA FABIO FEITOSA CARVALHO SAT SAT
TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES SAT SAT
JOSILENO MONTEIRO DA SILVA JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO GOLD ETERNAL BEAVER PEROLA GATES ZJ (Esteira) ALBERTO SALOMÃO CAVALCANTI SIMÕES ALESKSANDRO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA SAT SAT
UESLEI PRATA DE FRAGA FABIANO DAMASCENO ROCKET TOP FISHERS LASANA APOLLO FSF (Esteira) IRANILSON MESSIAS MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES SUPREME SPECIAL DASH PLAYLENA RED BAR HCB (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS SAT SAT
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES BLUEFIER HORIZONTE PLAYLENA RED BAR HCB (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS SAT SAT
GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA WILD FRED SPECIAL WILD BRIGANLENA DASH (Esteira) LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES SAT SAT
4 4 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO MILLION SHOW LEO NUBLADA ROYAL WDB (Esteira) JAIRON MAIA FERNANDES NETO JOSEANO DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO 4,000 4,000
8 8 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS KEYS TA FAME HFJ CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 8,000 8,000
10 10 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA TINY DIEGO JDS DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 10,000 10,000
15 15 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS DONA STEEL ETERNAL JOLLY BADGER MIG (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 15,000 15,000