Vaquejada - Profissional Light - Derby

Data da Prova
13/03/2019
Inscrições
37
Competidores
37
Animais
65

carregando

Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
2309 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA PALOMA SUS INT BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
2329 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA BRENDA POWER PFF BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 1
2359 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA LAS PALMAS DUN IT MV EYESA DUNIT MV (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 4
2339 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA JUBILEIA MIRACLE EYESA DUNIT MV (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 1
2301 EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA RICK GIRL FLY BEDUINA SHADY BARS (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
2347 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE ADOCICADO DOC G JOY DUN IT (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 1
2436 AMARIO MANOEL DA SILVA GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS VITORIA WILD HDL ROYAL PALOMA JA (Esteira) JOÃO AGOSTINHO CEZAR BEZERRA ANNEY CAROLINE MANIERO ATALLA 4
2476 AMARIO MANOEL DA SILVA GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS ROXA SAN DIEGO DRM ROYAL PALOMA JA (Esteira) DIEGO REGIS MILITÃO ANNEY CAROLINE MANIERO ATALLA 2
2311 EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA ETERNALY FLY DASH FREDINHA STEEL (Esteira) VICENTE DIOGO MAIA TERCEIRO BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
2312 WALTER JOSÉ GOMES EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA FEITICEIRO TIMES MISS SIGNED ZAN (Esteira) RONALDO LUIZ DE LUCENA MANOEL SILVA PACHECO 0
2313 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EL COMANDO HAP PATRICINHA FRED RVN (Esteira) EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR 4
2334 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA SHADY MOMO BAR NR CUPIDA CODY NR (Esteira) LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO 0
2335 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA XI ROBERTO MALAQUIAS DE AQUINO BRYAN SPRAW MARY QUEEN DASH (Esteira) FERNANDO LUIZ DA COSTA NUNES SEVERINO RAMOS DUARTE 0
2318 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL BEDUINO HOLLAND WILD HULK WILD DIEGO (Esteira) BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 2
2302 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA BEST APOLLO BRYAN VE CUPIDA CODY NR (Esteira) MIGUEL GERALDO FARIAS PIRES JÚNIOR LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO 2
2310 ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA DUQUE DIEGO STEEL PEP ESTILO MAB (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA 1
2330 ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA CINDERELA ROXA ROXINHA LET ETERNALY (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA FABIO FEITOSA CARVALHO 0
2317 HUMBERTO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ALABAMA SHADY G COLOSSOS OTOOLE HRZ (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTI PADILHA DE BRITO LUIZ GONZAGA RUFINO CAVALCANTI 0
2350 ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA CABARE FIT LM ROXINHA LET ETERNALY (Esteira) DIEGO FIGUEIREDO DE ARAÚJO FABIO FEITOSA CARVALHO 0
2306 RENATO LUIZ DE FRANÇA NIEDSON ENEDINO DO NASCIMENTO DON ETERNALY BAR ROUSEY DIAMONT CMO (Esteira) RONALDO PEREIRA DIAS CÉLIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA 1
2304 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA DASH SUS INT RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) ANDRÉ AGUIAR PESSOA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 0
2315 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA APOLO SILVER WILD SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA 4
2308 JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA LUCINALDO NIVALDO DA SILVA DOM GRAMPOLA HJG BEAVER DON ALAMITOS (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 0
2340 LUCINALDO NIVALDO DA SILVA JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA PRINCIPE WILD BEAVER DON ALAMITOS (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 2
2328 WALISSON FERNANDES DA SILVA JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO GAUCHO DIEGO FRED MAIZA DUNIT (Esteira) WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA 1
2303 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL CAROLINA DASH WILD BELA SILVER WILD (Esteira) ROLPH EBER CASALE JUNIOR ROLPH EBER CASALE JUNIOR 2
2348 JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA FUSO SHADYSTEEL LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES 1
2368 TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES 4
2314 CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA BIEBER WILD ESTRELA SERENITY SHADY (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 1
2324 CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA DOM STEEL SHADY BEDUINA SHADY BARS (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
2332 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ JOSE MARDONIO DIAS SOUSA GENE SKIPPY EAM BRING RONAALD IM (Esteira) ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO 4
2331 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA MEL STEEL RVN ABSOLUTA SIXES RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 4
2305 BRUNO ALEXANDRE LIMA CORDEIRO BRUNO CESAR SILVA VALENÇA ATIRADA SHADY DON WILD FIRE (Esteira) BRUNO ALEXANDRE LIMA CORDEIRO MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS 0
2307 CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA DOM HAVANA CASH PRB SERENITY SHADY (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
2343 AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL AISLA STEEL CAL RANNYA BANDOLEIRA (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 0
2321 JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS HUMBERTO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CAMARO ROXO ESTRELA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 0
2322 CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO NABILA DARLIN ZORRO TROUBLES BAR (Esteira) RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE JOSÉ SANTANA DA COSTA 1