Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
13/03/2019
Inscrições
92
Competidores
71
Animais
154

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM ROXAO JR DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 1,000
2 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ZINEDINNI ROXO GKO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) EANES CASTELO BRANCO TORRES LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 2,000
3 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DOM HAVANA CASH PRB LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 3,000
4 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DOC'S FLY TARGET BALLY PARR AGDV (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA 4,000
5 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO FIRST TEARS FSF DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) JANIO LIMA E SILVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 5,000
5 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA DUQUE DIEGO STEEL LITTLER LEA (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA DANIEL SAMPAIO DE OLIVA 5,000
5 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 5,000
5 VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO RICK ROJO STEEL MARY QUEEN DASH (Esteira) SIDNEY MARQUES FONSECA FILHO SEVERINO RAMOS DUARTE 5,000
9 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NAPOLEON BROWN MISS FLYNG COVERAGE (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA 9,000
9 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II HANDOOME EASE HIS GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 9,000
9 GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA APOLO SILVER TORO BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 9,000
9 RENATO NEVES CORREIA SEGUNDO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA WV AMORA AZEDA NORDICKA ETERNALY (Esteira) RÔMULO JULIE RAMALHO DINIZ JULIETE MELO DINIZ 9,000
13 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA DITADOR APOLLO MOON DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) BRUNO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TORRES TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 13,000
13 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA PALOMA SUS INT RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 13,000
13 SANDRO SEVERINO DA SILVA FABIANO DAMASCENO SANDS ZORRERO FSF MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 13,000
13 CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III METALLIC SIX RVN ABSOLUTA SIXES RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 13,000
13 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BEAVER OLENACHIK HAP GOLD STEEL CASH H3T (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA 13,000
13 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VICTOR DOM ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 13,000
13 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSECLAN ROCHA SOUZA NEW ETERNALY ROJO APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) RONALDO CORDEIRO DE MELO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 13,000
20 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE ADOCICADO DOC G JOY DUN IT (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 20,000
20 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS TINY DIEGO JDS DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 20,000
20 GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS VBS PANICAT APOLLO VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 20,000
20 FABIANO DAMASCENO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SILVER SET FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 20,000
20 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR TIAZINHA TORO ETERNALY APOLLO JET (Esteira) CLYSMER FERREIRA BASTOS JÚLIO CEZAR SANDES VIEIRA LEITE 20,000
20 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS KEYS TA FAME HFJ CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 20,000
20 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA DINA LEO LM JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 20,000
20 JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO SILVER GO THE CASH MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA 20,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
2044 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NAPOLEON BROWN MISS FLYNG COVERAGE (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA 4
2025 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA DITADOR APOLLO MOON DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) BRUNO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TORRES TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 4
2035 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ZINEDINNI ROXO GKO DESEJADO MELODY LSS (Esteira) EANES CASTELO BRANCO TORRES LUCIANO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 4
2009 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA PALOMA SUS INT RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
2029 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA BRENDA POWER PFF BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 1
2042 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON DON WILD HJG DASH DIEGO BOND PFF (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 3
2030 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO JECK EASE STEEL FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) ROSILDO JOSE DA SILVA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 3
2010 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO FIRST TEARS FSF DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) JANIO LIMA E SILVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 4
2039 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO TRES DOWN DASH RVN MAGIC LET FLY (Esteira) ROGÉRIO FEITOSA DE SOUZA JOSE MARCIO CARLOS FERNANDES 3
2037 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA SER STEEL ROJO CAL JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 0
2047 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE ADOCICADO DOC G JOY DUN IT (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 4
2019 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS TINY DIEGO JDS DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 4
2015 GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS VBS DIEGUITO LAD VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 3
2036 GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS VBS PANICAT APOLLO VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 4
2034 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES FABIANO DAMASCENO SHADY MOMO BAR NR CUPIDA CODY NR (Esteira) LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO 0
2018 FABIANO DAMASCENO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SILVER SET FSF APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 4
2027 SANDRO SEVERINO DA SILVA FABIANO DAMASCENO SANDS ZORRERO FSF MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 4
2011 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR APOLLO TEARS FSF ETERNALY APOLLO JET (Esteira) JOSEANO DE A ARAUJO/LUAN SEBASTIAO DO N BARROS JÚLIO CEZAR SANDES VIEIRA LEITE 0
2028 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR TIAZINHA TORO ETERNALY APOLLO JET (Esteira) CLYSMER FERREIRA BASTOS JÚLIO CEZAR SANDES VIEIRA LEITE 4
2005 ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR HVV DIEGUINHA ROXA PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR 2
2031 CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III METALLIC SIX RVN ABSOLUTA SIXES RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 4
2017 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BEAVER OLENACHIK HAP GOLD STEEL CASH H3T (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA HELTER TORRES SILVA 4
2049 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS KEYS TA FAME HFJ CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 4
2061 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA MEL STEEL RVN ABSOLUTA SIXES RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA 1
2040 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DON ROJO ETERNALY APOLO MAGIC LEE (Esteira) PAULO CEZAR CORREIA DE VASCONCELOS PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO 3
2033 AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA AISLA STEEL CAL RANNYA BANDOLEIRA (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 3
2016 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA ROXO BINGO FLI VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 3
2012 RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA III CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EL COMANDO HAP PATRICINHA FRED RVN (Esteira) EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR EDVAL GOMES DO REGO JUNIOR 1
2057 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES BOY TIMES LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) DIOGO MENEZES MORAIS JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO 0
2020 JOSECLAN ROCHA SOUZA FABIANO DAMASCENO SUN PEP O'LENA HBM DAFINI KEYS R2I (Esteira) HENRIQUE BRANDÃO MENEZES JÚNIOR HENRIQUE BRANDÃO MENEZES JÚNIOR 0
2008 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA DOM FEDERAL ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 2
2032 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VICTOR DOM ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 4
2014 MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM ROXAO JR DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 4
2038 FRANCISCO MACIEL DA COSTA RAUL MAIA FILHO BIG APOLLO DASH FEITICEIRA DIEGA HRL (Esteira) DANIEL MATIAS MARINHO DE MENDONÇA ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES 0
2007 RAUL MAIA FILHO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA SIX FIRST DASH IM BRING RONAALD IM (Esteira) IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO 3
2006 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA JET KING EASE HIS GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 2
2023 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA MR STEEL BARS JSA HULK WILD DIEGO (Esteira) BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 1
2013 JOSECLAN ROCHA SOUZA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA CINDERELA ROXA ROXINHA LET ETERNALY (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA FABIO FEITOSA CARVALHO 0
2004 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA DUQUE DIEGO STEEL LITTLER LEA (Esteira) ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA DANIEL SAMPAIO DE OLIVA 4
2050 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA TOP STEEL ROXO GAT PEP ESTILO MAB (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA 3
2021 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA EASE JECK DIEGO HRJ FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) HUGO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 1
2026 RENATO FABIAN TENÓRIO QUEIROZ MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA ARES ON THE CASH ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) LÚCICLÁUDIO GOIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO 1
2055 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA DINA LEO LM JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) JADER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 4
2024 ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA DENNIS FIT LM MR DUAL APOLLO (Esteira) JOSE ALDO GONÇALVES FIGUEIREDO MATHEUS BARRETO ROCHA 1
2068 ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA DON LEO STORME AGMA PEP ESTILO MAB (Esteira) PAULO RICARDO SANTANA CARVALHO EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA 1
2043 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 4
2063 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS CAMARO ROXO ESTRELA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 2
2003 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DASH SUS INT RONALD SUCESS (Esteira) ANDRÉ AGUIAR PESSOA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 2
2002 VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO XIMENES CORONA FV MR STEEL KEYS TA (Esteira) ALEXANDRE JOSÉ DA NÓBREGA DANTAS JOSINALDO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA 1
2041 VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO RICK ROJO STEEL MARY QUEEN DASH (Esteira) SIDNEY MARQUES FONSECA FILHO SEVERINO RAMOS DUARTE 4
2001 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 0
2045 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DOM HAVANA CASH PRB LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 4
2051 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II HANDOOME EASE HIS GUERREIRA TWO GAT (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 4
2054 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE STREAK ROXO AD LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 0
2070 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE TIAZINHA LEO HRMO LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) LARISSA LAIS VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 3
2048 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 0
2062 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO LENITA APOLO CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 0
2046 JOAO CLECIO ALVES DOS SANTOS RENATO FABIAN TENÓRIO QUEIROZ BET PEP HBM ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) KARINA SIMONE COSTA MELO SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO 0
2067 FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA 0
2052 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO A STREAK SOUND DON MATEUS CPMF (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP 1
2059 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR FEITICEIRO EASE RVN CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 3
2081 JOÃO PINTO FELICIO NETO WALTER JOSÉ GOMES GREGA APOLLO HV MISS SIGNED ZAN (Esteira) JOAO BATISTA BEZERRA DA NOBREGA MANOEL SILVA PACHECO 0
2022 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA RAUL MAIA FILHO SILVER BEAVER DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA 2
2058 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA RAUL MAIA FILHO FRED PEP UP DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) BRENO COSTA AZEVEDO DIAS LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA 0
2056 GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA APOLO SILVER TORO BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 4
2066 GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA DON QUICK EASE BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 0
2053 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR DON ROXO DIEGO HJG LUZIA ETERNALY SMTS (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO 1
2065 JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES DIEGO CASE PESSOA BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO 1
2060 ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA RIDING COWBOY MR DUAL APOLLO (Esteira) EDIMILSON SANTOS DE JESUS MATHEUS BARRETO ROCHA 0
2064 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO IRON HORSE APOLLO DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 1
2069 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ELEGANCE ROXO AD BALLY PARR AGDV (Esteira) MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA 2
2082 RENATO NEVES CORREIA SEGUNDO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA WV AMORA AZEDA NORDICKA ETERNALY (Esteira) RÔMULO JULIE RAMALHO DINIZ JULIETE MELO DINIZ 4
2071 CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA NABILA DARLIN BEAVER DON ALAMITOS (Esteira) RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 0
2072 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DOC'S FLY TARGET BALLY PARR AGDV (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA 4
2073 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR JOSECLAN ROCHA SOUZA NEW ETERNALY ROJO APOLLO LADY GIRL FSF (Esteira) RONALDO CORDEIRO DE MELO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 4
2000 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA IASMIM DOC APOLLO RT ANITA WARS (Esteira) JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES EUGENIO SOUZA KUNG 1
2083 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS CAROLINA DASH WILD BELA SILVER WILD (Esteira) ROLPH EBER CASALE JUNIOR ROLPH EBER CASALE JUNIOR 1
2076 MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL SUPREME SILVER BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) EVALDO JOSE DA SILVA EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 3
2074 SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS DON SPECIAL BARS HJG FREDINHA STEEL (Esteira) JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
2096 VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO STONY DASH CEM BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO BARRETO ALVES MARINHO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 1
2075 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SPECIAL SILVER FILHO ETERNALY FAST PFF (Esteira) ROSILDO JOSE DA SILVA RODRIGO MACIEL CAVALCANTE DE ANDRADE 0
2080 WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS FOGO SHADYSTEEL AQUILES ETERNAL JI (Esteira) JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS/JOSE BAETA DE MEDEIROS FILHO JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 2
2084 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO SUPREME SPECIAL DASH DOM APOLLO EASE (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 0
2093 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA EDERALDO GOMES DE SOUZA BLUEFIER HORIZONTE BELA SILVER WILD (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA ROLPH EBER CASALE JUNIOR 0
2088 JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO TWISTER ROJO HCV MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) JOSIAS NUNES PEIXOTO JUNIOR LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA 0
2086 JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO SILVER GO THE CASH MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA 4
2085 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ JOSE MARDONIO DIAS SOUSA GENE SKIPPY EAM BRING RONAALD IM (Esteira) ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO 0
2077 AUGUSTO PEREIRA DE SOUSA ALDAIR JOSE DIAS ROCHA BLUE KEYS ACRES IMPERADOR ROXO LAD (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES DAVID NASCIMENTO GRANGEIRO 0
2087 JAILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE PRINCIPE ETERNAL MWM ESPADA DE GIDEAO (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO VALDINEA MARIA ALVES OMENA 1
2107 JAILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE DON GRAY WILD MGBF ESPADA DE GIDEAO (Esteira) HERCULANO PEREIRA E SILVA VALDINEA MARIA ALVES OMENA 0
2078 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE RONAS EASE MISS SUCESSO JANE (Esteira) JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DA COSTA VON DEN STEINEN JOSE DE MEDEIROS TAVARES NETO 2
2089 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FAME FAME TIMES EK MR STEEL KEYS TA (Esteira) ANDRÉ JOSÉ DA NÓBREGA DANTAS JOSINALDO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA 2