Vaquejada - Aberta - Profissional Light

Data da Prova
13/03/2019
Inscrições
45
Competidores
52
Animais
81

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA DON SILVER STEEL HJG ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 1,000
2 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA TEMPORAL EASE ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 2,000
4 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA DRIADES JESS EYESA DUNIT MV (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 4,000
4 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA APOLO SILVER WILD SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA 4,000
5 ROSMILEI MOTA DOS SANTOS LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA CASH JUNIOR PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) ROSMILEI MOTA DOS SANTOS ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO 5,000
6 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE MORENO STEEL BELA QUESTION (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR DAMÁSIO DIAS DO NASCIMENTO NETO 6,000
6 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE ADOCICADO DOC G JOY DUN IT (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 6,000
6 RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA BIANCA NAPOLEON BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) FELIPE PAIVA FONTENELLE MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 6,000
6 WALISSON FERNANDES DA SILVA JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO DRUNNA DON CODY MAIZA DUNIT (Esteira) WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA 6,000
6 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA JUBILEIA MIRACLE MARINHEIRO RED (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 6,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
312 EDMILSON JOSÉ DA SILVA JOSE RAFAEL LUCENA BEZERRA FLYING TOVICTORY HSF TO JAY RE (Esteira) TIAGO ANTUNES DE AGUIAR ÁLVARO LUIS AFONSO SIMÕES 2
329 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA DRIADES JESS EYESA DUNIT MV (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 4
301 EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA AMETISTA SANT'ANA BEDUINA SHADY BARS (Esteira) PAULO PEARCE REBELO DE CARVALHO BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 0
456 AMARIO MANOEL DA SILVA GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS VITORIA WILD HDL ROYAL PALOMA JA (Esteira) JOÃO AGOSTINHO CEZAR BEZERRA ANNEY CAROLINE MANIERO ATALLA 2
347 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE MORENO STEEL BELA QUESTION (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR DAMÁSIO DIAS DO NASCIMENTO NETO 4
309 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE ADOCICADO DOC G JOY DUN IT (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 4
333 AECIO FLAVIO GOMES DE AZEVEDO GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS ZAFIRA DIEGO HJG BLACKIN QUEEN MU (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 0
316 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS ROXO BINGO FLI VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) SINVAL RONALDO COSTA FERNANDES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 1
314 WALTER JOSÉ GOMES SIDINEI CARLOS BATISTA DIAS DOLLAR REY RADIANT STONE HLA (Esteira) MANOEL BEZERRA LOPES NETO MANOEL BEZERRA LOPES NETO 0
306 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS LAD DIEGO HJG VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 3
313 RENATO LUIZ DE FRANÇA NIEDSON ENEDINO DO NASCIMENTO DON ETERNALY BAR ROUSEY DIAMONT CMO (Esteira) RONALDO PEREIRA DIAS CÉLIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA 0
307 RENATO LUIZ DE FRANÇA NIEDSON ENEDINO DO NASCIMENTO LANCELOT SHADY ROUSEY DIAMONT CMO (Esteira) CÉLIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA CÉLIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA 0
330 ROSMILEI MOTA DOS SANTOS LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA CASH JUNIOR PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) ROSMILEI MOTA DOS SANTOS ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO 4
317 RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA BIANCA NAPOLEON BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) FELIPE PAIVA FONTENELLE MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
310 JOAO CLECIO ALVES DOS SANTOS RENATO FABIAN TENÓRIO QUEIROZ VENEZA STREAK JET ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) LÚCICLÁUDIO GOIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO 2
315 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA APOLO SILVER WILD SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA 4
302 CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA GLORIA RICK WDB JAMES FOR TROUBLE (Esteira) MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 0
308 WALISSON FERNANDES DA SILVA JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO DRUNNA DON CODY MAIZA DUNIT (Esteira) WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA 4
331 EDERALDO GOMES DE SOUZA JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA BEAUTIFUL EASE HIS RIVER CASH (Esteira) MARCIO CLEYTON LEMOS LIMA FABIO MARCELO MORAIS 1
311 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ JOSE MARDONIO DIAS SOUSA TANTAN STEEL HFTA ROYAL LIDER DASH FV (Esteira) DIEGO FIGUEIREDO DE ARAÚJO EDILSON DE SIQUEIRA VAREJÃO JUNIOR 2
326 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ JOSE MARDONIO DIAS SOUSA RED STAR SAND FV JAY APOLLO ROXO AD (Esteira) EDILSON DE SIQUEIRA VAREJÃO JUNIOR NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ 1
346 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ JOSE MARDONIO DIAS SOUSA GENE SKIPPY EAM JAY APOLLO ROXO AD (Esteira) ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ 1
318 JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS CAMARO ROXO ESTRELA MISS ALAMITOS DEE HV (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 0
303 JOAO ANTONIO DE VILA IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO SOLANO WILD DASH PUMA TOLL CASH (Esteira) JOAO ANTONIO DE VILA JOAO ANTONIO DE VILA 1
355 WELLINGTON MONTEIRO AUGUSTO BRAZ PEREIRA DE LUCENA BISNETO RICA APOLLO CP CANDY HAYWARD JOHNNY (Esteira) AUGUSTO BRAZ PEREIRA DE LUCENA BISNETO GILMAR JUSTINO DA SILVA 0
335 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE CABO ROXO LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 2
328 TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES 1
348 JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA FUSO SHADYSTEEL LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES 1
305 JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO APOLLO SIGNED BAR PUMA TOLL CASH (Esteira) ANTÔNIO MARCOS PEREIRA DE MELO JOAO ANTONIO DE VILA 2
319 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA TEMPORAL EASE ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 4
339 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA DON SILVER STEEL HJG ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 4
320 JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA I JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO HOLLAND DIEGO HJG DON MASSARICO ICL (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA 0
325 BRUNO ALEXANDRE LIMA CORDEIRO JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS SPEED EASE EFFORT COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) BRUNO ALEXANDRE LIMA CORDEIRO JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 0
344 BRUNO ALEXANDRE LIMA CORDEIRO JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ATIRADA SHADY COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) BRUNO ALEXANDRE LIMA CORDEIRO JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 1
304 PAULO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO JOSE HILTON VIRGULINO DE VASCONCELOS STAR APOLLO DUN'IT PLAYLENA RED BAR HCB (Esteira) WILSON MONTEIRO PRATES NETO ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS 0
345 JOSE HILTON VIRGULINO DE VASCONCELOS PAULO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO BEAVER DO VALE PLAYLENA RED BAR HCB (Esteira) ALEXANDRE JOSÉ AQUINO DE BRITO E SILVA ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS 0
359 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA JUBILEIA MIRACLE MARINHEIRO RED (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 4
321 FLAVIO JOSÉ DA SILVA III JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA DASH DON DIEGO DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) FERNANDO REGIS DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 0
327 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL APOLLO ETERNAL LED HIGH MISSIM (Esteira) HÁLLEFY LAMECK BARBOSA FERREIRA EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO 2
342 JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO ROJO DIEGO HJG MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) ROMERO JOSÉ DA SILVA MONTEIRO LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA 0
374 JOSÉ RAILSON ROSSINO DA SILVA CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA CONAN STEEL SHADY ZORRO TROUBLES BAR (Esteira) ALEXSANDRO CERINO JOSÉ SANTANA DA COSTA 0
334 HIRBENES SEVERINO LOPES DA SILVA JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SIGNED CHECKER 3A LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) GENYL FRANCISCO DE LIMA JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO 2
322 CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO NABILA DARLIN MISSION PRINCIPE (Esteira) RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA 1
343 JOSE DUARTE NETO TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA CHARMER MAM SLN GUN BOY (Esteira) CESAR RENEE MARTINS DA ROCHA ELIZABETH MUNHOZ FERREIRA 0
332 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO SÉRGIO EDNALDO COUTO NUNES SILVER BEAVER HULK WILD DIEGO (Esteira) ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 1