Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
13/03/2019
Inscrições
99
Competidores
71
Animais
170

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA LA RANCHA SHADY JR FERRARI MADE MN (Esteira) JOAO VICTOR DE LIMA SILVA JASON GOMES CHAGAS 1,000
2 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA EMERSON BELO DUARTE SUPREME SPECIAL DASH LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 2,000
3 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA CICARELLI FIT LM OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) DANIEL JOSÉ SOUTO MAIOR PAES ZIRPOLI OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES 3,000
4 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 4,000
5 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO LAD DIEGO HJG VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 5,000
6 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS RICK APOLO PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) FABIANO MUNIZ FALCAO/CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO 6,000
6 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DON GO DASH HJG DON MIKE HJG (Esteira) ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS 6,000
8 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 8,000
8 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA ROSA TRAVELS BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 8,000
8 JOAO CLECIO ALVES DOS SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE VENEZA STREAK JET ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) LÚCICLÁUDIO GOIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO 8,000
11 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SPECIAL LOVER TOO CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 11,000
11 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA DOM APOLO FLY GIL ONLY FLI (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO PEDRO RONALDO SILVA 11,000
11 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA TINY DIEGO JDS DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 11,000
11 RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA BIANCA NAPOLEON BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) FELIPE PAIVA FONTENELLE MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 11,000
11 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA DRIADES JESS MARINHEIRO RED (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 11,000
16 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR VICTORY JET HIS MISS HARLENE BARS (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 16,000
16 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FLY SIGNED LAD SHADY JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) JERÔNIMO EMANUEL ROSADO NOGUEIRA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 16,000
16 CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA NABILA DARLIN FERRARI MADE MN (Esteira) RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE JASON GOMES CHAGAS 16,000
16 GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA DON QUICK EASE BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 16,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
13 EDIVAN GONÇALVES DA SILVA DANIEL MIGUEL DA SILVA PEP TEARS FSF CHANDELLE STEEL (Esteira) FERNANDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS LIMA GUSTAVO ALVES MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA 0
53 EDIVAN GONÇALVES DA SILVA DANIEL MIGUEL DA SILVA DAISY HOLLAND MGBF CHANDELLE STEEL (Esteira) FERNANDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS LIMA GUSTAVO ALVES MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA 0
35 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 4
93 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA DITADOR APOLLO MOON DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) BRUNO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TORRES TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 0
9 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS RICK APOLO PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) FABIANO MUNIZ FALCAO/CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO 4
15 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA APOCALIPSE DASH WILD SUELEN DIEGO ROXO (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 3
27 SANDRO SEVERINO DA SILVA FABIANO DAMASCENO SANDS ZORRERO FSF MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 1
37 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR SIX SATIONAL MOON CASH ADAMS PHOV (Esteira) LUCAS DE ALMEIDA CALAZANS JOSEANO DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO 0
19 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO WIN REAL FISHERS MAGIC LET FLY (Esteira) ALOISIO AZEVEDO SILVA NETO JOSE MARCIO CARLOS FERNANDES 0
36 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA BEIJOCA SUS INT GOSUGAR EBBY JR (Esteira) CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 1
38 FABIANO DAMASCENO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ROUTE DASH FSF HOT LADY SILVER FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 2
58 FABIANO DAMASCENO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SANDSTORM SAN FSF HOT LADY SILVER FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 0
47 LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE MORENO STEEL BELA QUESTION (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR DAMÁSIO DIAS DO NASCIMENTO NETO 3
2 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA CHANTAL ROXO AD STORM TAC (Esteira) JANIER MOTA SANTOS PRIMO JANIER MOTA SANTOS PRIMO 0
12 GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS VBS PANICAT APOLLO VBS CACHACA WIG (Esteira) ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO ALBERTO LUIZ LEAL SERRAVALLE NETO 0
50 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA MR APOLLO BAR EPC SERTANEJO KEYS EASE (Esteira) MÁRCIO PASSOS SALES MÁRCIO PASSOS SALES 0
57 VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO TONNY STELL ATTAKE BEAVER LAG (Esteira) JOSE SEVERINO DA SILVA JOSE SEVERINO DA SILVA 0
49 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR VICTORY JET HIS MISS HARLENE BARS (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 4
29 CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR MAGIE FIT LM MISS HARLENE BARS (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 1
39 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS SPECIAL LOVER TOO CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 4
25 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA DOM APOLO FLY GIL ONLY FLI (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO PEDRO RONALDO SILVA 4
45 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA MELO RYON WF GIL ONLY FLI (Esteira) PEDRO RONALDO SILVA PEDRO RONALDO SILVA 3
34 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FLY SIGNED LAD SHADY JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) JERÔNIMO EMANUEL ROSADO NOGUEIRA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 4
30 MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DON ROJO ETERNALY APOLO MAGIC LEE (Esteira) PAULO CEZAR CORREIA DE VASCONCELOS PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO 2
44 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA ROSA TRAVELS BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 4
46 EMERSON BELO DUARTE RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS FISHERS AUTHORITY NIKKO DASH HANDLE (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO VALENÇA FERREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO VALENÇA FERREIRA 2
14 WALTER JOSÉ GOMES JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DOLLAR REY RADIANT STONE HLA (Esteira) MANOEL BEZERRA LOPES NETO MANOEL BEZERRA LOPES NETO 1
40 BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS STATUS FIRST WF POISE UNIAO (Esteira) ÍTALO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA RONALDO LUIZ DE LUCENA 0
28 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA APOLLO KING PAR SERTANEJO KEYS EASE (Esteira) RAPHAEL MELO GADELHA DE LIMA MÁRCIO PASSOS SALES 0
33 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JANE MELODYS BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 0
8 EDUARDO SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA ATHENA EASE HIS LITTLER LEA (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO DANIEL SAMPAIO DE OLIVA 3
22 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ARCANJO TORO LM COAST BRYAN (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 2
62 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NATCHE APOLLO HBM COAST BRYAN (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 0
11 MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II SILVERLORD DOM ROXAO LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 1
7 RAUL MAIA FILHO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA DUTY FREE CACTUS HGG CAPITU CODY CHEX (Esteira) ROBERTO SANTOS CARDOSO ROBERTO SANTOS CARDOSO 0
32 EMERSON BELO DUARTE ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II BARBI DON ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 2
52 MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II MISS GOOD SOUND DON ROXO ETERNALY MN (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 1
20 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA NAOMI APOLLO FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 0
10 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA SHOGUN DASH ICL FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 0
59 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA TINY DIEGO JDS DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO 4
66 FRANCISCO GOMES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO LAD DIEGO HJG VITORIA CASH TIME (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES SINVAL RENATO COSTA FERNANDES 4
23 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA TROIA ETERNALY LAG MISS SIGNED ZAN (Esteira) ANASTÁCIO ANTAS NUNES MANOEL SILVA PACHECO 2
41 IGOR ARAGÃO DE JESUS GILSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA VBS SHOW TIME JACK VBS BULL MACHINE (Esteira) CARLOS ALBERTO MASCARENHAS SAMPAIO CARLOS ALBERTO MASCARENHAS SAMPAIO 0
6 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA TEMPORAL EASE ANNA PLAYLENA HCB (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE 2
5 CELSO VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS QUESTION PAR THREE PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) MARIO JORGE DE BARROS SANTANA NETO ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO 2
26 JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS DON DIEGO MIKE HJG MISS ALAMITOS DEE HV (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE 2
3 DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA ARTEMIO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES LION STEEL THAT´S LENA TMR (Esteira) JOAUBI FIGUEIREDO GARCIA HERBETH FLORENTINO GABRIEL FILHO 0
31 JOSÉ RAILSON ROSSINO DA SILVA VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FLY SHINEY ZORRERO VACILA ETERNALLY STS (Esteira) JOSÉ SANTANA DA COSTA JOSÉ SANTANA DA COSTA 1
18 VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO RICK ROJO STEEL MISS BRYAN BAR HNSF (Esteira) SIDNEY MARQUES FONSECA FILHO ANDRÉ JOSÉ DA NÓBREGA DANTAS 1
16 EMERSON BELO DUARTE RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS HOLLAND TORO LM OPASH BEE DEE (Esteira) JOAO PAULO DE HOLANDA MARQUES ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO 2
17 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 4
51 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA DOC'S FLY TARGET LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) NELSON PINTO DE MENDONÇA NETO EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 1
48 CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA NABILA DARLIN FERRARI MADE MN (Esteira) RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE JASON GOMES CHAGAS 4
43 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA ACTIVE BRYAN LM GOSUGAR EBBY JR (Esteira) PAULO SIMÕES FERREIRA NETO CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 0
67 RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA BIANCA NAPOLEON BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) FELIPE PAIVA FONTENELLE MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
24 JOAO CLECIO ALVES DOS SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE VENEZA STREAK JET ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) LÚCICLÁUDIO GOIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO 4
54 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE PANDORA DASH OPASH BEE DEE (Esteira) LARISSA LAIS VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA ISAAC NEWTON SAMPAIO CARVALHO 0
55 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO ETERNAL LINCE RBM PEP CACHACA CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 1
21 RAUL MAIA FILHO MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA ARMADO FIT LM CAPITU CODY CHEX (Esteira) FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES ROBERTO SANTOS CARDOSO 1
42 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO CRISTAL KEYS DASH KEYS BY JAY HDN (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP BRUNNO AGUIAR FERREIRA 0
68 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA RAUL MAIA FILHO ETERNAL HALLOWEEN MB DON MASSARICO ICL (Esteira) LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA 0
100 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA HOT BLOOD DOC HULK WILD DIEGO (Esteira) BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR BENJAMIM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 3
4 GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA DON QUICK EASE BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 4
56 GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS SIDNEY BATISTA DE LIMA APOLO SILVER TORO BLUE HOLLAND AMG (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 0
60 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA RAUL MAIA FILHO DON ROXO DIEGO HJG DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA 3
64 DIEGO CASE PESSOA JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES DASH FOR WILD AD LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO 0
70 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA CICARELLI FIT LM OLODUM PRINCE (Esteira) DANIEL JOSÉ SOUTO MAIOR PAES ZIRPOLI OBEDE DA COSTA TAVARES 4
1 CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA GLORIA RICK WDB PRINCESA SUS INT (Esteira) MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO LEMOS MELO MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 0
65 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA FANNI APOLLO CR SILVER BABY FSF (Esteira) MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA 1
85 EDNALDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA MARINHEIRA CHIVATO SILVER BABY FSF (Esteira) MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA 0
90 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA RENATO NEVES CORREIA SEGUNDO FORT NORDICKA JAY RD NORDICKA ETERNALY (Esteira) JULIETE MELO DINIZ JULIETE MELO DINIZ 2
61 WALISSON FERNANDES DA SILVA JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO DRUNNA DON CODY MAIZA DUNIT (Esteira) WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA WILLIAMS ARAUJO DE LIMA 0
63 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II PAC TORO LM DON MIKE HJG (Esteira) DAVY URBANO BESSA ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS 0
74 CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA LA RANCHA SHADY JR FERRARI MADE MN (Esteira) JOAO VICTOR DE LIMA SILVA JASON GOMES CHAGAS 4
88 LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DON GO DASH HJG DON MIKE HJG (Esteira) ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS ADINAILDO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS 4
71 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA BEAUTIFUL EASE HIS MISS SIGNED ZAN (Esteira) MARCIO CLEYTON LEMOS LIMA MANOEL SILVA PACHECO 1
69 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA PLAYBOY TORO IB LUZIA ETERNALY SMTS (Esteira) NAILSON FLAVIO ASSUNCAO CAMPOS MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO 0
76 ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR HVV DIEGUINHA ROXA PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) ANDRÉ RICARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR 0
72 DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA ARTEMIO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES GLADIADOR STEEL EVFS THAT´S LENA TMR (Esteira) HERBETH FLORENTINO GABRIEL FILHO HERBETH FLORENTINO GABRIEL FILHO 1
73 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ JOSE MARDONIO DIAS SOUSA RED STAR SAND FV JAY APOLLO ROXO AD (Esteira) EDILSON DE SIQUEIRA VAREJÃO JUNIOR NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ 2
75 MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL HOT COLOUR DASH GMN BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 2
77 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL RICA APOLLO CP CANDY HAYWARD JOHNNY (Esteira) AUGUSTO BRAZ PEREIRA DE LUCENA BISNETO GILMAR JUSTINO DA SILVA 3
87 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL CHEYENNE FRED CANDY HAYWARD JOHNNY (Esteira) FABIANO MUNIZ FALCÃO GILMAR JUSTINO DA SILVA 2
107 FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA DON GOLD DIEGO HJG AMARULA DUN IT MV (Esteira) JOSÉ MARIA MILHOMEM SANTOS FILHO JOSÉ MARIA MILHOMEM SANTOS FILHO 0
127 FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO LATERCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR DAFNE WILD GM AMARULA DUN IT MV (Esteira) JOSÉ MARIA MILHOMEM SANTOS FILHO JOSÉ MARIA MILHOMEM SANTOS FILHO 1
79 JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA DON SILVER STEEL HJG ANA PLAY LENA (Esteira) FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE ADEM AITA FERRARINI 1
78 AUGUSTO PEREIRA DE SOUSA ALDAIR JOSE DIAS ROCHA BLUE KEYS ACRES IMPERADOR ROXO LAD (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES DAVID NASCIMENTO GRANGEIRO 2
84 JOAO CLECIO ALVES DOS SANTOS EMERSON BELO DUARTE EL SANFONERO HAP NIKKO DASH HANDLE (Esteira) RAFAEL DE LIMA LOUREIRO CARLOS EDUARDO VALENÇA FERREIRA 0
89 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS FRECKLES DIEGO HJG HIGH MISSIM (Esteira) FRANCISCO RICARDO SOARES RAMOS EROTIDES BONIFÁCIO DE LIMA NETO 0
82 JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA I JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO HOLLAND DIEGO HJG DON MASSARICO ICL (Esteira) JOSÉ NIVALDO DA SILVA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA 2
99 ZILDOMAR PEDRO DA SILVA FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA DRIADES JESS MARINHEIRO RED (Esteira) LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA LUIZ MIRANDA MOREIRA DE SOUSA 4
91 JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA EMERSON BELO DUARTE SUPREME SPECIAL DASH LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 4
95 BRUNO EMANUEL SILVA NEVES JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SPECIAL DOLL SILVER POISE UNIAO (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA RONALDO LUIZ DE LUCENA 0
80 REINALDO VELOSO DE ANDRADE LINCOLN LUIZ MIRANDA SMART SHINY NEGUINHO MELODYS (Esteira) JOSÉ ANTÔNIO LOIOLA DOS SANTOS MARCOS DE ARRUDA FALCÃO FILHO 0
101 CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA BLUEFIER HORIZONTE LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) RENATA CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 0
97 JOSÉ RAILSON ROSSINO DA SILVA VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA CONAN STEEL SHADY ZORRO TROUBLES BAR (Esteira) ALEXSANDRO CERINO JOSÉ SANTANA DA COSTA 0
81 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO NEW APOLO DIEGO HJG PESETA FOX HJG (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES 3
86 CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JOSÉ ANCHIETA ALVES BORGES MR BARS DIEGO HJG BELO GATES OITEIRO (Esteira) PEDRO SAULO PACHU RAIA DOS SANTOS CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 2