Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
19/04/2019
Inscrições
25
Competidores
17
Animais
39
Premiação
R$ 6.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
JOELSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA TOMAZ ARRUDA BRITO CARGA DUPLA ETERNALY RANCHEIRO THUNDER (Esteira) MARIA/ALVARO/LUCIA/SERGIO/FLAVIO/ALFREDO/PLACIDO ALVARO LINS BORBA SAT SAT
JOELSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA TOMAZ ARRUDA BRITO ETERNALY NIGHT ROJO RANCHEIRO THUNDER (Esteira) MARIA/ALVARO/LUCIA/SERGIO/FLAVIO/ALFREDO/PLACIDO ALVARO LINS BORBA SAT SAT
JOSÉ ROBERTO SOUSA REGO ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA FRED TORO RVN MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) REUBLY FREITAS SILVA LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO ROJO OLENA DASH ETERNALY GO (Esteira) CLÁUDIO JOSÉ NÓBREGA CAMPOS MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS SPARTACUS DUPLICATE ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) RAILTON CARDOSO DA COSTA JÚNIOR EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO SAT SAT
FABIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR FÁBIO SIRLEY SILVA VASCONCELOS IVETE ETERNAL ZORRERO RUBY (Esteira) MARIANA GOMES DA SILVA I EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA JOSÉ ROBERTO SOUSA REGO APOLO SILVER WILD MISS BEAVER ROXA LAG (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA SAT SAT
GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS RUBY NIKI BAR RED BOY ROJO (Esteira) SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA JOSE DE ANCHIETA MOURA DE ARAUJO SAT SAT
GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS SHADY CORONA FOR ME RED BOY ROJO (Esteira) SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA JOSE DE ANCHIETA MOURA DE ARAUJO SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA APOLLO ROJO LAD AF ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FARIAS JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO EASY TOO FLY DON RIDER ROJO RC (Esteira) ERICK ALVES FERREIRA LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ SAT SAT
JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS EQUADOR HOLLAND RSL DON DOCS LEE RSL (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO MUSTANG NIGHT CASH HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA SAT SAT
EDMILSON ARRUDA SILVA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR ARGNO LIMITE WB ATRIZ ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) LINCOLN THIAGO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO SILVER TWO TIMES DON RIDER ROJO RC (Esteira) LUCIANA JUNGER BESERRA DA SILVA LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA ETERNALY ROJO BRYAN ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO BONGO LIS LIMITE WB XENA MYKE (Esteira) JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR RAIMUNDO TADEU FARIAS COUTO SAT SAT
JOSENILDO PACHU DA SILVA JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO BOBINHO DOC BREZA EASTERWOD ROJO (Esteira) RICARDO CAVALCANTE FALCÃO MARIA/ALVARO/LUCIA/SERGIO/FLAVIO/ALFREDO/PLACIDO SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JOSENILDO PACHU DA SILVA SPIRIT OF CAT BRYAN BREZA EASTERWOD ROJO (Esteira) ALVARO LINS BORBA MARIA/ALVARO/LUCIA/SERGIO/FLAVIO/ALFREDO/PLACIDO SAT SAT
1 1 MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA BROWNIE RONALD BAR´S ETERNALY GO (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA 1,000 1,000
2 2 JOSENILDO PACHU DA SILVA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS CALENDARIA BOOP RC LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 2,000 2,000
3 3 GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA BARAO ETERNALY MV2 ATRIZ ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) MARCO AURÉLIO VIANA SILVA FILHO JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA 3,000 3,000
4 4 CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CRISTIANO FELINTO RAMOS MR DIEGO FRED LT SILVER FRED ROJO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
5 5 JOELSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ELSA ETERNALY DIEGO HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) AUGRIZONIO DOS SANTOS BACALHAU FILHO HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA 5,000 5,000
6 6 ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JOSENILDO PACHU DA SILVA GI FAILAS WL LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 6,000 6,000