Três Tambores - Aberta - GP ABQM

Data da Prova
09/03/2019
Inscrições
34
Competidores
14
Animais
34
Premiação
R$ 1.650,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO FRENCHMANS CARTEL BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO 17,112 17,112
2 2 DECIO GASPAR TALON FISMERS FOR CASH JOSAFA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 17,122 17,122
3 3 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST STRIKING MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 17,281 17,281
4 4 LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ GRAY TOP ZD JULIANO CALIL 17,405 17,405
5 5 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA ST CAXUXITA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 17,465 17,465
6 6 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST PIOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 17,476 17,476
7 7 MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO BLUE BERRY JET ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 17,729 17,729
8 8 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO TOSTADA RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 17,735 17,735
9 9 MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO MISS VIVID TA FAME ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 17,923 17,923
10 10 MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO FIRST EASE SOUND ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 17,937 17,937
11 11 CLAUDIO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA LIA TA FAME CRG LUIS FERNANDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES 18,033 18,033
12 12 MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO BRAZIL LEO ANA CRISTINA ZILLO 18,115 18,115
13 13 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST PICOLITA LETÍCIA AMÉLIA DE OLIVEIRA 18,125 18,125
14 14 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA JUST DO IT TUX B2B LUCAS PROTTI APREA DUARTE 18,138 18,138
15 15 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA ELANTRA SEIS MARCELO STEFANI BUTARELO 18,227 18,227
16 16 CLAUDIO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA MUY BUENA DUAL SQ ISADORA DE MELLO 18,283 18,283
17 17 TIAGO HENRIQUE DIAS GOLD CATH JOSÉ MÁRCIO DE ÁVILA 18,331 18,331
18 18 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA MY BRISCO WARS MBFN PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS ABDALA JUNIOR 18,390 18,390
19 19 ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL EF URUTU FISHERS EMÍLIO BENEDITO FANTON 18,426 18,426
20 20 CLAUDIO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA VERA FIRE G LUIS FERNANDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES 18,523 18,523
21 21 GERALDO PIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR VICTORY FROST DRIFT GERALDO PIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 18,651 18,651
22 22 MARILIA ATAIDE CONSTANTE ETERNAL DASH THING MARILIA ATAIDE CONSTANTE 18,676 18,676
23 23 ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL EF FAMOUS COPY FIRE EMÍLIO BENEDITO FANTON 18,709 18,709
24 24 CLAUDIO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA LINDAS OPNER RCH LUIS FERNANDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES 19,485 19,485
25 25 LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ RONALD FLY JULIANO CALIL 22,178 22,178
26 26 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA ZUMBA INVICTA DANIELE CARNAÍBA ARAÚJO 22,357 22,357
27 27 ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL EF LOCK BY BRAHMA EMÍLIO BENEDITO FANTON 22,423 22,423
28 28 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO MISS BABY RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 22,488 22,488
29 29 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST PILOCA LETÍCIA AMÉLIA DE OLIVEIRA 22,563 22,563
30 30 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR SHADY VIVID FLY FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA 23,400 23,400
31 31 DANTE ROSSINI NETO INDIANA FLY CHICK FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA 25,558 25,558
MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO MR CASH JEAN HTT ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO SAT SAT
DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA NINA SHADY DOC ESF FRANCISCO ROLIM BRAGA SAT SAT
ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL TUFFI FAME LEO FABRIZIO DIVINO DE VELASCO ALENCASTRO N/C N/C