Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
08/03/2019
Inscrições
27
Competidores
18
Animais
44
Premiação
R$ 6.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA BROWNIE RONALD BAR´S ETERNALY GO (Esteira) DELANO DE OLIVEIRA ALEIXO MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO HANNAH STEEL BARS GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO STRIKE STEEL ALS ETERNALY GO (Esteira) VALDEMIR JOSÉ SOARES JUNIOR MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDAME ETERNALY APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) ARTHUR ANTUNES BRAGA ALBUQUERQUE THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA APOLO SILVER WILD APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO SAT SAT
GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO SHADY CORONA FOR ME DASH EASY GAMAY HG1 (Esteira) SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA JOSUE FERREIRA DE SOUSA NETO SAT SAT
GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO RUBY NIKI BAR DASH EASY GAMAY HG1 (Esteira) SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA JOSUE FERREIRA DE SOUSA NETO SAT SAT
JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS GALEGO TRAQUINO ROJO DON DOCS LEE RSL (Esteira) JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA SUCESSO SILVER EASE DON GRAY ROXO (Esteira) GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA SAT SAT
FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA DON DOC'S CODY RSL HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) FÁBIO VEIGA RODRIGUES HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ALVARO LINS BORBA ETERNALY NIGHT ROJO RANCHEIRO THUNDER (Esteira) POMPEU GOUVEIA BORBA ALVARO LINS BORBA SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO EASY TOO FLY DON RIDER ROJO RC (Esteira) ERICK ALVES FERREIRA LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ SAT SAT
JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA UNICO APOLLO AF XENA MYKE (Esteira) JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR RAIMUNDO TADEU FARIAS COUTO SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JOSE WELLINGTON LACERDA MONTEIRO SILVER TWO TIMES DON RIDER ROJO RC (Esteira) LUCIANA JUNGER BESERRA DA SILVA LANA DEBORA DINIZ CRUZ SAT SAT
VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA CALENDARIA BOOP RC LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS EDMILSON ARRUDA SILVA CICLONE SILVER EASE FANTASTIC WARS HRL (Esteira) LUIZ RICARDO FALCÃO DA CUNHA LIMA JANE EYRE QUEIROGA GOMES BARBOSA SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA EDMILSON ARRUDA SILVA MR DIEGO FRED LT GUANABARA APOLLO (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA ALVARO LINS BORBA CARGA DUPLA ETERNALY RANCHEIRO THUNDER (Esteira) POMPEU GOUVEIA BORBA ALVARO LINS BORBA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS DON DOCS HOLAND RSL ENOCK ROJO RC (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR HARAS RC CRIAÇÃO COMERCIODE EQUINOS LTDA ME SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR DON DOC'S NIKA RSL ATRIZ ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA DON DOC'S DASH RSL ENOCK ROJO RC (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR HARAS RC CRIAÇÃO COMERCIODE EQUINOS LTDA ME SAT SAT
1 1 ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA GI FAILAS WL LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 1,000 1,000
2 2 FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA VANDERI MAURICIO BEZERRA SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) FRANCISCO CESAR DA SILVA BEZERRA MARCILON CHAVES DE ARRUDA 2,000 2,000
3 3 MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR MUSTANG NIGHT CASH HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA 3,000 3,000
4 4 EDMILSON ARRUDA SILVA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR ARGNO LIMITE WB ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) LINCOLN THIAGO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA 4,000 4,000
4 4 GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR EDMILSON ARRUDA SILVA ETERNALY ROJO BRYAN ATOR ROJO DIEGO (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA JOSE DE ARIMATEIA ROCHA 4,000 4,000
6 6 CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS PEP ROXAO PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA 6,000 6,000