Vaquejada - Aberta - Profissional Light

Data da Prova
23/02/2019
Inscrições
21
Competidores
22
Animais
35

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
JOAO ANTONIO DE VILA IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO PEPPY EASE DOC PUMA TOLL CASH (Esteira) JAIRON ANDRE DE VILA CARLOS FERNANDES VICENTE DA SILVA SAT SAT
ERNANDES MOURA DA SILVA EDIELVES SANTOS DA SILVA EL JET BARS FSF MERIDA FRED HRJ (Esteira) PAULO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO LIMA DE MOURA JÚLIO ROSA CAVALCANTI DE ANDRADE SAT SAT
YURI LIMA GONDIM FRANCIMILTON GOMES PINHEIRO ABSTRATO ROXO AD CATH DOWN JET (Esteira) ENESIO DE ALENCAR FILGUEIRA NETO JOÃO PARENTE DE SÁ JUNIOR SAT SAT
JOSENILDO MACEDO OLIVEIRA JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO PRINCE SILVER CIGANO SKIPPY CASH (Esteira) MARCELO XAVIER CAVALCANTI LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES SAT SAT
JOSENILDO MACEDO OLIVEIRA JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO KING HOLLAND HV CIGANO SKIPPY CASH (Esteira) PAULO ROGERIO DA SILVA JUNIOR LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES SAT SAT
LEANDRO PEREIRA DE BARROS RENNE DE ALMEIDA COSTA JANE MELODYS BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SAT SAT
JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA FUSO SHADYSTEEL LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES GERALDO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO SAT SAT
1 1 FRANCIMILTON GOMES PINHEIRO YURI LIMA GONDIM LARA ROXA CATH DOWN JET (Esteira) ENESIO DE ALENCAR FILGUEIRA NETO JOÃO PARENTE DE SÁ JUNIOR 1,000 1,000
4 4 JOAO ANTONIO DE VILA IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO SOLANO WILD DASH PUMA TOLL CASH (Esteira) JOAO ANTONIO DE VILA CARLOS FERNANDES VICENTE DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
4 4 JAILSON SEVERINO DOS SANTOS FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA PANDORA HOLLYDAY RJT POLIN APOLLO (Esteira) ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS ROMERO URQUIZA VERAS 4,000 4,000
4 4 JOSENILDO MACEDO OLIVEIRA JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO DON RONALD BARS SPIRIT OF LADY (Esteira) JOSE NATANAEL SAMARCOS MAHON BRUNO VELOSO FREIRE NETO 4,000 4,000
4 4 TIAGO CÉSAR ALVES BEZERRA JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES GERALDO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO 4,000 4,000
8 8 EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA EVERTON LUIZ DA SILVA RICK GIRL FLY BEDUINA SHADY BARS (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 8,000 8,000
8 8 CASIUS VINICIUS ALVES EDIELSON ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA BIEBER WILD ESTRELA FREDINHA STEEL (Esteira) BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ BRUNO FALCÃO MUNIZ 8,000 8,000
8 8 FLÁVIO JOSÉ DA SILVA JERRY ADRIANE FARIAS SILVA DASH DON DIEGO LADINO WOOD CL (Esteira) FERNANDO REGIS DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 8,000 8,000
8 8 JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO ROJO DIEGO HJG AFRODITE DASHIN ID (Esteira) ROMERO JOSÉ DA SILVA MONTEIRO IGOR DORNAS ANDRADE 8,000 8,000
8 8 JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO APOLLO SIGNED BAR AFRODITE DASHIN ID (Esteira) ANTÔNIO MARCOS PEREIRA DE MELO IGOR DORNAS ANDRADE 8,000 8,000
8 8 LEANDRO PEREIRA DE BARROS RENNE DE ALMEIDA COSTA MISS HAWKER EASE BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 8,000 8,000
15 15 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA JOSÉ ROBERTO SOUSA REGO APOLO SILVER WILD SHEIK O'LENA DOC (Esteira) FAGNER ALLESON BARBOSA FONSECA LINDIMAR DE FRANÇA NETO 15,000 15,000
15 15 JOSÉ ROBERTO SOUSA REGO ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA FRED TORO RVN SHEIK O'LENA DOC (Esteira) REUBLY FREITAS SILVA LINDIMAR DE FRANÇA NETO 15,000 15,000
15 15 JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DE BRITO SILVA DOM GRAMPOLA HJG SUELEN DIEGO ROXO (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ PESSOA PEREZ JOSÉ LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 15,000 15,000