Vaquejada - Amador - Light

Data da Prova
08/02/2019
Inscrições
15
Competidores
20
Animais
27
Premiação
R$ 650,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR DON DOC'S NIKA RSL DON DOC'S NIKA RSL GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SAT SAT
RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA FILHO RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA FILHO JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE KATE DIAMOND HRCA KATE DIAMOND HRCA CINDERELA DIEGO RYON (Esteira) CINDERELA DIEGO RYON (Esteira) RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA FAGNO ROBERTO ALVARENGA DE SANTANA FAGNO ROBERTO ALVARENGA DE SANTANA SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS MERCENARIA ETERNALY MERCENARIA ETERNALY FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II WRIGHT ROJO RC WRIGHT ROJO RC PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO RAFAEL BENTO PATRICIO GOLD SAN STEEL GOLD SAN STEEL TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) TOP GOLD SHADY PDV (Esteira) PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL PEDRO PAULO DUARTE VIDAL SAT SAT
DAMIÃO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA DANIEL GONÇALVES CAMELO GARINCHA KEYS JSA DON DIEGO DIEGO HJG (Esteira) DAMIÃO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES SAT SAT
ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO DANIEL GONÇALVES CAMELO NEW PRINCESA HJG FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO FLY APOLLO BAR'SSLA HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES ARAKETU BEDUINO HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES APOLLO GOLD GAM FSN FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO DOMINICA SIXES RVN DANDARA MAJESTOSA (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES PEDRO CASTOR DE BARROS SAT SAT
1 1 CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II PEP ROXAO PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) CARLOS ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA 1,000 1,000
2 2 HAMILTON CAVALCANTE BARROS DANIEL GONÇALVES CAMELO CARDENAL JIGGS YOU LIMITE (Esteira) HAMILTON CAVALCANTE BARROS GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR 2,000 2,000
3 3 VICTOR MIRANDA HUNKA YTALLO CRISPIM DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES BIG SHOW LEO EK RAIKA HANK (Esteira) FERNANDO ANTÔNIO SANTIAGO HUNKA FELIPE HOLANDA FARIAS 3,000 3,000
4 4 GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COWBOY BAR'S DEE RD SOSSEGO ETERNALLY (Esteira) GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA VINICIUS JOSÉ CARNEIRO LOPES 4,000 4,000