Vaquejada - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
05/09/2019
Inscrições
30
Competidores
24
Animais
50
Premiação
R$ 20.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
12 ARTHUR AGUIAR BARBOSA ALVES CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA THREE SILVER ROXO AD LADY PEP APOLLO R2I (Esteira) FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES FREDERICO FRANCISCO DE MELO C VILACA TAVARES 12,00 12,000
JOSE ANDERSON CRUZ DE LIMA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ADONES STEEL FAB BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) LUCAS LEAL SARAIVA JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA PATRON LAGUARDIA HAP COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO FOGO SHADYSTEEL LADY DASH WILD (Esteira) JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS/JOSE BAETA DE MEDEIROS FILHO JONATHAN CASSIO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ARES ON THE CASH ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) LÚCICLÁUDIO GOIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO SAT SAT
DIEGO DE ANDRADE THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA UNICO ROXO HAIDAS MERRIDOC (Esteira) JAQUELINE FERRO DE ALBUQUERQUE JOSE CARLOS ALVES DE MORAES SAT SAT
CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE DOM BETO EASE LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA DITADOR APOLLO MOON TURCO APOLLO HV (Esteira) BRUNO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TORRES AMAURY PINTO RIBEIRO SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA ROXO DIEGO HJG QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR SAT SAT
JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ARAÚJO JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR MILLION SHOW LEO NUBLADA ROYAL WDB (Esteira) JAIRON MAIA FERNANDES NETO JOSEANO DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO SAT SAT
JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS ORQUIDEA ROXA COLUMBIA TURBO (Esteira) RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE RUVIN VELOSO FREIRE SAT SAT
FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DE PAIVA FILHO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO GUERRERO SIXES SHADY MISS RICK ALAMITOS (Esteira) DIRCEU ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO JÚNIOR WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
EDSONOALDO CLOVIS DOS SANTOS JOSE EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA ESCOCIA RACER AD DESBRAVADOR SAND CMQ (Esteira) JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO MATUSALEM BERNARDINO BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SAT SAT
ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA TRIUNFO DOM ROXAO SETE FRECKLES DASH (Esteira) EMANUEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CAVALCANTI GILMAR JORGE DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL GABRIEL CALDAS DO AMARAL ALAMITOS DOLLY HJG ROSITA O'LENA ROXAO (Esteira) GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL SAT SAT
VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA JONATHAN RAFAEL DA SILVA LACERDA DON NELSINHO ZORRERO INDIANO TIMES (Esteira) VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA CARLOS FERNANDO SANTOS DE BRITTO SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DON ROXO DIEGO HJG DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO DON ROXAO PEPITA HJG DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES / JANE EYRE Q G BARBOSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO ZINGARA APOLLO SAF FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) HELIO SIMÕES JOVINO JUNIOR WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO TWISTER ROJO HCV PASSION EASE (Esteira) JOSIAS NUNES PEIXOTO JUNIOR JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JEFFERSON OLIMPIO DA SILVA MELO BAD BOY TELLER ID PASSION EASE (Esteira) ANDERSON RENATO VIEIRA DA SILVA JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
4 4 JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA HOLLAND ETERNA JECK WILD BRIGANLENA DASH (Esteira) EDILBERTO TENÓRIO BRITO LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES 4,000 4,000
4 4 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA NABILA DARLIN BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) VAGNER CARVALHO SOUTO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 4,000 4,000
4 4 MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA DON SPOOKY TORO NIKKO FISHERS JR (Esteira) CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR DANILLO ALVES DA SILVA SALES 4,000 4,000
4 4 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FRED PEP UP DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) BRENO COSTA AZEVEDO DIAS LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA 4,000 4,000
4 4 VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA JOSE IRAN PEGADO DE LIMA WILD SILVER ROXO AD QUENTURA ETERNAL (Esteira) DIEGO RAFAEL COSME MOREIRA JOSE JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 4,000 4,000
7 7 JOSENILDO MACEDO OLIVEIRA JAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS PRINCE SILVER WILD BRIGANLENA DASH (Esteira) MARCELO XAVIER CAVALCANTI LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES 7,000 7,000
7 7 MACIEL CARDOZO CAETANO EMANUEL EDUARDO DE MELO SILVA BET PEP HBM ETERNALADY DIEGO (Esteira) KARINA SIMONE COSTA MELO SILVA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO 7,000 7,000
7 7 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO DON DON WILD HJG DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) ROGÉRIO MARTINS ROSA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 7,000 7,000
7 7 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS RONALD ONLY HFF ROSITA O'LENA ROXAO (Esteira) ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA GUSTAVO CALDAS DO AMARAL 7,000 7,000
7 7 JOSÉ ALDEMIR DA SILVA ROQUE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA BIANCA DOM ROXAO EGR LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 7,000 7,000
13 13 ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA DOM ZORRERO ROXO STAR APOLLO ROXA (Esteira) LUIS VALDO ALVES DE CARVALHO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 13,000 13,000
13 13 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO CASHANOVA STREAK FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) GERALDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GUERRA WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO 13,000 13,000