Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
10/01/2019
Inscrições
36
Competidores
33
Animais
57
Premiação
R$ 20.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
JOSENILDO MACEDO OLIVEIRA JOSENILDO MACEDO OLIVEIRA HÉLIO HELENO DE MACEDO HÉLIO HELENO DE MACEDO WILD FRED SPECIAL WILD FRED SPECIAL WILD BRIGANLENA DASH (Esteira) WILD BRIGANLENA DASH (Esteira) LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES LEANDRO CORDEIRO GOMES SAT SAT
WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA TINY DIEGO JDS TINY DIEGO JDS LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA BONE SKIPPY ZF BONE SKIPPY ZF FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) JOSE HUMBERTO NETO JOSE HUMBERTO NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
IRINALDO PEREIRA MARTINS IRINALDO PEREIRA MARTINS ELIELSON PEREIRA MARTINS ELIELSON PEREIRA MARTINS DOC'S SILVER ROXO AD DOC'S SILVER ROXO AD ABSOLUT ATLANTIS (Esteira) ABSOLUT ATLANTIS (Esteira) JONAS LEOMARQUES DOS SANTOS JONAS LEOMARQUES DOS SANTOS JONAS LEOMARQUES DOS SANTOS JONAS LEOMARQUES DOS SANTOS SAT SAT
GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA AMARILLO STEEL GOOD AMARILLO STEEL GOOD FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) FIRMEZA BRASILEIRO (Esteira) THIAGO LINS DAS CHAGAS DO REGO BIONE THIAGO LINS DAS CHAGAS DO REGO BIONE WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO SAT SAT
ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA ROBERTO SANTANA ROCHA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO TRIUNFO DOM ROXAO TRIUNFO DOM ROXAO FIRST ALLAN HJJ (Esteira) FIRST ALLAN HJJ (Esteira) EMANUEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CAVALCANTI EMANUEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CAVALCANTI FERNANDO MENDES DE FREITAS FILHO FERNANDO MENDES DE FREITAS FILHO SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA SUCESSO ROXO RVN SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA JANIO ARRUDA DA SILVA JANIO ARRUDA DA SILVA SAT SAT
ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA MESSI ROJO ICL MESSI ROJO ICL SILVER MISSION (Esteira) SILVER MISSION (Esteira) RAILSON COELHO BENJAMIN DA SILVA RAILSON COELHO BENJAMIN DA SILVA RAILSON COELHO BENJAMIN DA SILVA RAILSON COELHO BENJAMIN DA SILVA SAT SAT
RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE STREAK ROXA AD STREAK ROXA AD LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) LARISSA LAIS VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA LARISSA LAIS VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE SAT SAT
CLEITON JEFFERSON GONZAGA DA SILVA CLEITON JEFFERSON GONZAGA DA SILVA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL POCAHONTAS FINO JCG POCAHONTAS FINO JCG BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) JOÃO CESAR GUIMARÃES NOGUEIRA JOÃO CESAR GUIMARÃES NOGUEIRA EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO SAT SAT
MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA MARTINS EZEQUIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL DASH JET EASE DASH JET EASE BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) BELA FLOR EASE RMB (Esteira) GABRIEL SILVA SAMPAIO GABRIEL SILVA SAMPAIO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO SAT SAT
ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ADAILTON ANDRE DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA PEPY BREEZEBLACK VIT PEPY BREEZEBLACK VIT SILVER MISSION (Esteira) SILVER MISSION (Esteira) FELIPE ALVES DE MORAES FELIPE ALVES DE MORAES RAILSON COELHO BENJAMIN DA SILVA RAILSON COELHO BENJAMIN DA SILVA SAT SAT
WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS HOLLAND ETERNALY HOLLAND ETERNALY AQUILES ETERNAL JI (Esteira) AQUILES ETERNAL JI (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO SAT SAT
JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA HOPING POWER MV HOPING POWER MV MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO SAT SAT
ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II FIRST TEARS FSF FIRST TEARS FSF BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) JANIO LIMA E SILVA JANIO LIMA E SILVA JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS SAT SAT
1 1 RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS RENIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE RAINELLE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE TIAZINHA LEO HRMO TIAZINHA LEO HRMO LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) LILA ETERNALY NV (Esteira) CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA CAIO SANTOS ALMEIDA JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE JOSÉ LEOPOLDO LEITE 1,000 1,000
2 2 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II PARAGOLE POWER HV PARAGOLE POWER HV MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) RODRIGO OTAVIO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS RODRIGO OTAVIO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO 2,000 2,000
3 3 WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS WILLIAN DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS JOSE WILSON DA SILVA SANTOS FOGO SHADYSTEEL FOGO SHADYSTEEL AQUILES ETERNAL JI (Esteira) AQUILES ETERNAL JI (Esteira) MARCELLE THAYANNE CABRAL DE SOUZA MARCELLE THAYANNE CABRAL DE SOUZA JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO JOSÉ IVANILDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO 3,000 3,000
4 4 CLEITON JEFFERSON GONZAGA DA SILVA CLEITON JEFFERSON GONZAGA DA SILVA JOSE EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA JOSE EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA MINOTAURO STEEL RVN MINOTAURO STEEL RVN MISS LENA BEAVER (Esteira) MISS LENA BEAVER (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA VIVIANE DOS SANTOS BARROS VIVIANE DOS SANTOS BARROS 4,000 4,000
5 5 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II EMERSON BELO DUARTE EMERSON BELO DUARTE AUSTRALIA HOLLAND AUSTRALIA HOLLAND MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 5,000 5,000
5 5 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DON ROXO DIEGO HJG DON ROXO DIEGO HJG DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO FRANCISCO SOLANO MENDONÇA RODRIGUES FRANCISCO SOLANO MENDONÇA RODRIGUES 5,000 5,000
5 5 JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO TWISTER ROJO HCV TWISTER ROJO HCV PASSION EASE (Esteira) PASSION EASE (Esteira) JOSIAS NUNES PEIXOTO JUNIOR JOSIAS NUNES PEIXOTO JUNIOR JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS 5,000 5,000
8 8 LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JOSÉ WELITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS EASE VRRROOM MV EASE VRRROOM MV DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) DUNIT SWEET SYR (Esteira) PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO FRANCISCO SOLANO MENDONÇA RODRIGUES FRANCISCO SOLANO MENDONÇA RODRIGUES 8,000 8,000
8 8 EMERSON BELO DUARTE EMERSON BELO DUARTE ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II VICTOR DOM ROXAO MN VICTOR DOM ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 8,000 8,000
8 8 RUI FERREIRA DE MELO RUI FERREIRA DE MELO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO STARLIGHT BOY PFF STARLIGHT BOY PFF APOLLO SANJAY DOC (Esteira) APOLLO SANJAY DOC (Esteira) JOSÉ MARCELO SANTANA DE MOURA JOSÉ MARCELO SANTANA DE MOURA JOSE WILLIAM SEGUNDO MADMIGA JOSE WILLIAM SEGUNDO MADMIGA 8,000 8,000
8 8 THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ROXO DIEGO HJG ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 8,000 8,000
8 8 SANDRO SEVERINO DA SILVA SANDRO SEVERINO DA SILVA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO SANDS ZORRERO FSF SANDS ZORRERO FSF MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MISS DOC´S PEP FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 8,000 8,000
13 13 KLEBER FELIX SANTIAGO KLEBER FELIX SANTIAGO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA RONALD ONLY HFF RONALD ONLY HFF LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA ALISSON SERAFIM DE OLIVA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA 13,000 13,000
13 13 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EVENING STAR BARS EVENING STAR BARS DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA 13,000 13,000
13 13 CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA ETERNALSTEEL LEO HSE ETERNALSTEEL LEO HSE DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO WILSON DE MORAES COUTINHO NETO GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA 13,000 13,000
13 13 JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO JOSÉ OLIMPIO DE MELO FILHO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO IGOR CESAR DA SILVA MELO HELLO SILVER APOLLO HELLO SILVER APOLLO PASSION EASE (Esteira) PASSION EASE (Esteira) PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS JESSIKA GREISIELY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS 13,000 13,000
17 17 VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 17,000 17,000
17 17 EMERSON BELO DUARTE EMERSON BELO DUARTE ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM ROXAO JR DOM ROXAO JR LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 17,000 17,000
17 17 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS BRUNO HOLLAND EVFS LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) LAMPIAO WILD DASH (Esteira) JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO JOAO BERTULINO DA SILVA NETO 17,000 17,000
17 17 TARCISIO FIGUEREDO BARBOZA TARCISIO FIGUEREDO BARBOZA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA LARA DASH LARA DASH JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) JARARACA DON CPMF (Esteira) EDUARDA MYLENNA ALVES MEDEIROS EDUARDA MYLENNA ALVES MEDEIROS CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO 17,000 17,000
17 17 GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA STONE DECK ETERNALLY STONE DECK ETERNALLY BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) BRITANCA TURBO (Esteira) MAURO JOSÉ DE MELO TORRES GALINDO MAURO JOSÉ DE MELO TORRES GALINDO JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 17,000 17,000