Vaquejada - Aberta - Profissional Light

Data da Prova
22/11/2018
Inscrições
52
Competidores
50
Animais
91

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
0 DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA DANILO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA EASYLOVERSILVER FSF HOT LADY SILVER FSF (Esteira) ERICK DA SILVA LIMA MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 0,000
1 RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA JOSE IVANILSON DA SILVA BIANCA NAPOLEON CRISTAL SUS INT (Esteira) FELIPE PAIVA FONTENELLE MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 1,000
2 EDUARDO FREITAS DE SOUZA ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA EASE BIDA CHICKS BELA TIXA ZORRERO (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 2,000
3 JOSÉ ROSIE PINTO NETO RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA EPCOT FIRST RIL HILTON FRED (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GOMES DA SILVEIRA ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GOMES DA SILVEIRA 3,000
4 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ CLEIDNEI DOS SANTOS SILVA PLAYLENA DANCER HCB MISS FIRE COUN (Esteira) ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR 4,000
4 DIEGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MARCIANO JUNIOR SARAIVA DE MELO INNOCENT ZEVI I'M LIDER JES (Esteira) FRANCISCO MACHADO SOUSA FRANCISCO MACHADO SOUSA 4,000
4 GIOVANNI MARTINS MIRANDA LUCENA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL DOM FEDERAL ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 4,000
4 FABIO JUNIOR DA SILVA RODRIGO NUNES LINS GOLD GRAY DNPJ DASH BILLY GG (Esteira) RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA LUNA HENRIQUE FERNANDES GIOVANONI 4,000
8 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA EDUARDO FREITAS DE SOUZA DOC JAMES ZORRERO PLEASURE DOC (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 8,000
8 VANTERLI SANTOS SOUZA DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA PAC TORO LM CHICK WINMER JAS (Esteira) DAVY URBANO BESSA DAVY URBANO BESSA 8,000
8 CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA RICK LEE RD FABULA DASH BARS BL (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ALDO BRASILEIRO FERRO DOURADO 8,000
8 GIOVANNI MARTINS MIRANDA LUCENA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL CABO ROXO LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 8,000
8 PEDRO NUNES DOS SANTOS FILHO CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES DOS SANTOS SERENO ETERNAL HANNAH PEP HBM (Esteira) ANDRE LUIZ BOMFIM ANDRADE HENRIQUE BRANDÃO MENEZES JÚNIOR 8,000
8 JANDERSON COELHO FIGUEIRA GIVALDO SANTOS PEREIRA LADY DOC ZORRERO TF JANE ETERNAL TC (Esteira) DAVI SOUSA BARBOSA DENIS AUGUSTO CARVALHO SOUZA 8,000
8 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA MEIA LUA SUS INT BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 8,000
8 GIVALDO SANTOS PEREIRA JANDERSON COELHO FIGUEIRA CANARIO BLACK JSA JANE ETERNAL TC (Esteira) DAVI SOUSA BARBOSA DENIS AUGUSTO CARVALHO SOUZA 8,000
16 EDSON EVANGELISTA DA SILVA FERNANDO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO PEGGY MONEY CASADO PLAYBOY (Esteira) ANTÔNIO EUSTÁQUIO RODRIGUES FILHO FABIANO MUNIZ FALCAO/CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS 16,000
16 ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA AUGUSTO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA RITELSA SUS PEPPYTA SKIPPY BAR (Esteira) ARMANDO ALMEIDA SANTOS NETO JOSÉ WALTER TENÓRIO LOPES 16,000
16 AUGUSTO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA HEROI APOLLO HBM GOLD EASE BARS HIS (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 16,000
16 CRISTOVAO ALBERTO RAMALHO RODRIGO NUNES LINS SMILE FOR SHADY VITORIO EASE (Esteira) MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA 16,000
16 JOSÉ FLÁVIO SOARES BARROS CICERO ROBERTO COSTA MARTINS KEYS BINGO ETERNAL WINNER (Esteira) SÉRGIO TENÓRIO DE ALBUQUERQUE JOSE FRANCISCO CERQUEIRA TENORIO 16,000
Senha Competidor Animal Proprietário Nº bois
1511 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA EDUARDO FREITAS DE SOUZA SAPAHIRE SHADY PLEASURE DOC (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 0
1537 ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA EDUARDO FREITAS DE SOUZA DOC JAMES ZORRERO PLEASURE DOC (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 4
1523 VANTERLI SANTOS SOUZA DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA PAC TORO LM CHICK WINMER JAS (Esteira) DAVY URBANO BESSA DAVY URBANO BESSA 4
1555 EDUARDO FREITAS DE SOUZA ALCIMAR MARCELINO DA SILVA EASE BIDA CHICKS BELA TIXA ZORRERO (Esteira) NACELIO TAVARES BELEM NACELIO TAVARES BELEM 4
1518 EDSON EVANGELISTA DA SILVA FERNANDO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO PEGGY MONEY CASADO PLAYBOY (Esteira) ANTÔNIO EUSTÁQUIO RODRIGUES FILHO FABIANO MUNIZ FALCAO/CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS 4
1512 CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NEPOMUCENO EDMUNDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR FULO JAYBEE CEB DAFNE LEO LM (Esteira) PAULO ROSA GONÇALVES JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE MENDONÇA 0
1525 AUGUSTO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA BILLY ROCHEDO CHAVES ROUTE (Esteira) AUGUSTO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA WESLEY ANDRADE DE CARVALHO 0
1532 ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA AUGUSTO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA RITELSA SUS PEPPYTA SKIPPY BAR (Esteira) ARMANDO ALMEIDA SANTOS NETO JOSÉ WALTER TENÓRIO LOPES 4
1552 ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA AUGUSTO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA MARE STEEL PEPPYTA SKIPPY BAR (Esteira) ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO JOSÉ WALTER TENÓRIO LOPES 0
1524 CLEIDNEI DOS SANTOS SILVA CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA ADOCICADO DOC G JOY DUN IT (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR 0
1502 CLEIDNEI DOS SANTOS SILVA CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA KING RACING EK BELA QUESTION (Esteira) GUSTAVO LUIZ DA SILVA DAMÁSIO DIAS DO NASCIMENTO NETO 0
1504 VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL GIOVANNI MARTINS MIRANDA LUCENA SIGNED POINT REMANSO FOFOLETE RICK (Esteira) EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 0
1506 CLEIDNEI DOS SANTOS SILVA CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA MORENO STEEL BELA QUESTION (Esteira) EVANDRO RIBEIRO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR DAMÁSIO DIAS DO NASCIMENTO NETO 0
1505 AUGUSTO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA ANTÔNIO GOIS DE LIMA HEROI APOLLO HBM GOLD EASE BARS HIS (Esteira) JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO 4
1526 CRISTOVAO ALBERTO RAMALHO RODRIGO NUNES LINS ROXAO FRED 3A VITORIO EASE (Esteira) MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA 0
1546 CRISTOVAO ALBERTO RAMALHO RODRIGO NUNES LINS SMILE FOR SHADY VITORIO EASE (Esteira) MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA MARCILIO FRANCO DA SILVEIRA 4
1507 MARCIANO JUNIOR SARAIVA DE MELO VANTERLI SANTOS SOUZA BELLA CODY BEE CHALANA PORTAL ROJO (Esteira) NORBERT REISINGER RANIERE FERREIRA CAMARA 0
1520 CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA RICK LEE RD FABULA DASH BARS BL (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ALDO BRASILEIRO FERRO DOURADO 4
1509 ATILIO SILVA DOS SANTOS VANTERLI SANTOS SOUZA SHADY VIVID HFJ CHELO MOON TMR (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 0
1514 CICERO ROBERTO COSTA MARTINS JOSÉ FLÁVIO SOARES BARROS DESTINY DIEGO ROJO ETERNAL WINNER (Esteira) JOSE FRANCISCO CERQUEIRA TENORIO JOSE FRANCISCO CERQUEIRA TENORIO 0
1531 ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA JEFFERSON DIOGO DE BRITO SOUZA SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA JANIO ARRUDA DA SILVA 0
1515 GIOVANNI MARTINS MIRANDA LUCENA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL CABO ROXO LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 4
1513 PEDRO NUNES DOS SANTOS FILHO CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES DOS SANTOS SERENO ETERNAL HANNAH PEP HBM (Esteira) ANDRE LUIZ BOMFIM ANDRADE HENRIQUE BRANDÃO MENEZES JÚNIOR 4
1516 RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA JOSE IVANILSON DA SILVA BIANCA NAPOLEON CRISTAL SUS INT (Esteira) FELIPE PAIVA FONTENELLE MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
1503 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA DON DIEGO BLUE MR SMOKIN JAY (Esteira) SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO SILVANIR RODRIGUES PORTO 0
1533 JANDERSON COELHO FIGUEIRA GIVALDO SANTOS PEREIRA LADY DOC ZORRERO TF JANE ETERNAL TC (Esteira) DAVI SOUSA BARBOSA DENIS AUGUSTO CARVALHO SOUZA 4
1536 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA GENE SKIPPY EAM JAY APOLLO ROXO AD (Esteira) ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA PINTO NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ 0
1517 NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ CLEIDNEI DOS SANTOS SILVA PLAYLENA DANCER HCB MISS FIRE COUN (Esteira) ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR 4
1535 DIEGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MARCIANO JUNIOR SARAIVA DE MELO INNOCENT ZEVI I'M LIDER JES (Esteira) FRANCISCO MACHADO SOUSA FRANCISCO MACHADO SOUSA 4
1519 ITALO BRUNO AMANDOS SANTOS FABRICIO THAYLON BARROZO DE ARAUJO EL ZORRO ZORRERO PLAYLENA ANNA HCB (Esteira) ISNAR RODRIGUES JÚNIOR RAPHAEL MATTOS CERQUEIRA 0
1508 JARBSON GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS RODRIGO NUNES LINS PG BILLY LIL RE DASH BILLY GG (Esteira) JOSÉ GERALDO DA ROCHA HENRIQUE FERNANDES GIOVANONI 0
1521 JOSÉ FLÁVIO SOARES BARROS CICERO ROBERTO COSTA MARTINS KEYS BINGO ETERNAL WINNER (Esteira) SÉRGIO TENÓRIO DE ALBUQUERQUE JOSE FRANCISCO CERQUEIRA TENORIO 4
1534 VANTERLI SANTOS SOUZA DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA NOTE MOON MU NECKTAR ROYAL WDB (Esteira) JOSIMAR SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS JOSIMAR SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS 0
1582 FABRICIO THAYLON BARROZO DE ARAUJO ITALO BRUNO AMANDOS SANTOS MISS DIAMOND EASE FACEIRA ROYAL DASH (Esteira) EMERSON JEAN BARBOSA FONSECA EMERSON JEAN BARBOSA FONSECA 0
1543 NEI MAICK BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO GERULINO BRYAN NRP ROPERS BOY (Esteira) VALDENILSON RODRIGUES PORTO VALDENILSON RODRIGUES PORTO 0
1583 NEI MAICK BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO SHADY BLUE MAX ROPERS BOY (Esteira) VALDENILSON RODRIGUES PORTO VALDENILSON RODRIGUES PORTO 0
1538 GIOVANNI MARTINS MIRANDA LUCENA VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL DOM FEDERAL ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 4
1522 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA MR SPACEMAN SILVER MOCA A SUS INT (Esteira) FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 0
1527 JOSÉ ROSIE PINTO NETO RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA EPCOT FIRST RIL HILTON FRED (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GOMES DA SILVEIRA ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GOMES DA SILVEIRA 4
1528 LEONARDO ALVES COSTA PEDRO ALVES DE LACERDA SOBRINHO BELIZE KING FAILAS BELLA DOC BAR FMV (Esteira) THIAGO AMARAL RANGEL ANDRE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 0
1530 JOÃO BENTO IRINEU DE SOUZA NATHAN ERYCK TORQUATO DE QUEIROZ RACE WAY SAND FV MISS FIRE COUN (Esteira) DIEGO FIGUEIREDO DE ARAÚJO ELITON BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR 0
1540 CHARLES PRADO BRITO SAINTECLER LOPES DE ARAUJO RED BOONSMAL CUTTER CARIBEAN TELLER ID (Esteira) EDITON NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA IGOR DORNAS ANDRADE 0
1529 JOSÉ MARTINS BARRETO NETO VICTOR MATHEUS RUFINO QUENTAL ROSA TRAVELS FOFOLETE RICK (Esteira) JOSÉ IVANILDO CORREIA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS EMERSON PAULO DA SILVA JUSTINO 0
1539 ATILIO SILVA DOS SANTOS RODRIGO NUNES LINS GO GIRL TORO LM MR TROUBLE CASH RMM (Esteira) GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA GERALDO MAJELLA BARBOSA PRATA 0
1549 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA NEIMAR SUS INT BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) ANDRÉ AGUIAR PESSOA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 0
1501 FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA RODRIGO CARLOS DE LIMA MEIA LUA SUS INT BLONDIE BOY SUS INT (Esteira) FRANCISCO IGOR NOBERTO DA SILVA MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA 4
1542 JALMI GOMES DA SILVA JOSÉ JERONIMO DE LIMA OLIVEIRA MISTER ROJO JAY NAMORADA GATES JNS (Esteira) LUAN GRIMALDI DA FONSECA LINS JOSE DANILO DA SILVA 0
1551 GIVALDO SANTOS PEREIRA JANDERSON COELHO FIGUEIRA CANARIO BLACK JSA JANE ETERNAL TC (Esteira) DAVI SOUSA BARBOSA DENIS AUGUSTO CARVALHO SOUZA 4
1553 FABIO JUNIOR DA SILVA RODRIGO NUNES LINS GOLD GRAY DNPJ DASH BILLY GG (Esteira) RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA LUNA HENRIQUE FERNANDES GIOVANONI 4
1544 DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA DANILO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA ROUTE DASH FSF HOT LADY SILVER FSF (Esteira) MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 0
1547 LUIZ PEREIRA DE FREITAS NETO UYSLAN VINICIUS PRAXEDES DE LIMA LOCOMOTIVA DASH APOLO MAGIC LEE (Esteira) ROMULO SOARES AMORIM PORCINO FERNANDES DA COSTA SEGUNDO 0
1554 DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA DANILO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA EASYLOVERSILVER FSF HOT LADY SILVER FSF (Esteira) ERICK DA SILVA LIMA MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 4