Três Tambores - Aberta - GP ABQM

Data da Prova
03/11/2018
Inscrições
32
Competidores
15
Animais
32
Premiação
R$ 1.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO MAIDEN BRISCO JOSÉ RENATO DA FROTA UCHOA JUNIOR 17,380 17,380
2 2 ANDRÉ UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO GARIBALDE DASH MARCELO JORGE/MAURO ZABOROWSKY/BENNY ROSSET 17,645 17,645
3 3 ANDERSON DONIZETE BUENO TEARS FLY SIX ANTONIO ANGELO GAIANI 17,692 17,692
4 4 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA 17,718 17,718
5 5 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA JOSS STONE FLARE RLT ANTONIO CARLOS DEFAVARI JÚNIOR 17,762 17,762
6 6 JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA SUCESSO FLY DEE 4M PAULO HENRIQUE DE LUCCA FILHO 17,775 17,775
7 7 JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO ST FLYING CHICK ISABELLA DE CAMARGO PENTEADO MENEGHEL 17,824 17,824
8 8 ANDRÉ UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO ST WHATSAPP MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 18,076 18,076
9 9 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST SUKETE MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 18,086 18,086
10 10 JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO FLUTTHERSHY RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 18,115 18,115
11 11 ANDERSON DONIZETE BUENO SNOW SOLANO EPA JOAO EDUARDO SECHINATO 18,122 18,122
12 12 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO GUAXUMBA MORELEO ENC EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO 18,156 18,156
13 13 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS MISS DASH FAME ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI 18,192 18,192
14 14 ANDRÉ UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO GUYS MOON SHINE HAROLDO DE ARAÚJO PESSOA SOBRINHO 18,193 18,193
15 15 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS OLKISA FLY HPF CONNY WARA TERAN FUKUYAMA 18,312 18,312
16 16 TADEU HENRIQUE LIMA LOSNAK ARAÚJO FAME FLY LEO CAIO FERNANDO MARQUES 18,324 18,324
17 17 JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO EL SHADY BEE ADW AMANDA MOTERLE BORGES 18,467 18,467
18 18 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA WIND FAILAS RED TAIÊ GEVARTOSKY PRADO 18,593 18,593
19 19 JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA REI DO CARIBE PAULO HENRIQUE DE LUCCA FILHO 18,625 18,625
20 20 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA MARIETA BLUE H2M ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA 18,666 18,666
21 21 CLAUDIO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA LIA TA FAME CRG LUIS FERNANDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES 18,769 18,769
22 22 JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA MISS BLACK BLUE WCG WANDERLEY CESÁRIO GARCIA 18,890 18,890
23 23 JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO LITTLE BALL BEAVER RODRIGO BADARÓ MARTINUZO 19,025 19,025
24 24 JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO ST FAMIKITO MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE 19,192 19,192
25 25 CLAUDIO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA LINDAS OPNER RCH LUIS FERNANDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES 19,447 19,447
26 26 JULIO CESAR LATURRAGHE SUB ZERO WARS RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE 19,492 19,492
27 27 JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO BRISCO ZORRERO JOÃO FERRAZ LEÃO 22,816 22,816
28 28 JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA BRISCO TWO TIMES SILVANA TEIXEIRA BERTATO 23,244 23,244
29 29 JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA INTOCADA FAME KID JULIANA GARCIA SPIRONELLO 23,386 23,386
30 30 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA 23,628 23,628
31 31 PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI 28,075 28,075
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST CALOCA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO SAT SAT