Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
18/10/2018
Inscrições
30
Competidores
30
Animais
49
Premiação
R$ 10.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF ETERNALY LASSIE CPMF SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO CELSO PONTES DE MIRANDA FILHO JANIO ARRUDA DA SILVA JANIO ARRUDA DA SILVA SAT SAT
VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA SUCESSO ROXO RVN SUCESSO ROXO RVN SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) SOLANO OF CASH R4 (Esteira) MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA MURILO JORGE FARIAS BARBOSA JANIO ARRUDA DA SILVA JANIO ARRUDA DA SILVA SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS MR DIEGO FRED LT MR DIEGO FRED LT TROIA BEAVER (Esteira) TROIA BEAVER (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS PEROLA DON RSL PEROLA DON RSL TROIA BEAVER (Esteira) TROIA BEAVER (Esteira) ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS SAT SAT
WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ETERNALY DOLLAR FSF ETERNALY DOLLAR FSF HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA SAT SAT
ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA ALEX CORREIA NOGUEIRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA DIEGO ETERNALY POWER DIEGO ETERNALY POWER APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) JOÃO CARLOS LEAL DE LUCENA JOÃO CARLOS LEAL DE LUCENA THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA MABEL STEEL BURITY MABEL STEEL BURITY NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ SAT SAT
MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA PRECISO ETERNALY AF PRECISO ETERNALY AF DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) ALEXANDRE FARIAS ALEXANDRE FARIAS GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II ETERNALY ROJO BRYAN ETERNALY ROJO BRYAN PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO DON ROXO DIEGO HJG DON ROXO DIEGO HJG MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO MARCOS WALÉRIO DE BARROS MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO SAT SAT
GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA GLEYSON IDALINO DE FARIAS PEREIRA JOSE MARCONE DA COSTA SALES JOSE MARCONE DA COSTA SALES SHADY CORONA FOR ME SHADY CORONA FOR ME RUBY NIKI BAR (Esteira) RUBY NIKI BAR (Esteira) SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA SILVYA MARIA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO SILVA SAT SAT
EDMILSON ARRUDA SILVA EDMILSON ARRUDA SILVA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ARGNO LIMITE WB ARGNO LIMITE WB GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) GRAY DON RSL (Esteira) LINCOLN THIAGO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA LINCOLN THIAGO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SAT SAT
DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA JUNIOR FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA JUNIOR DONA WOOD MDS DONA WOOD MDS SAN IVES ROJO ICL (Esteira) SAN IVES ROJO ICL (Esteira) DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO IVANDRO MOURA CUNHA LIMA FILHO SAT SAT
GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II GRAFITE RONALD GRAFITE RONALD PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) JOSÉ LUNA DE MENEZES JOSÉ LUNA DE MENEZES RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA ROXO DIEGO HJG ROXO DIEGO HJG LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA SAT SAT
SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA PRINCIPE BLACK BAR'S PRINCIPE BLACK BAR'S LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) LADY LAST WILD PRB (Esteira) JOAO ARAUJO DE MOURA JOAO ARAUJO DE MOURA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA EDUARDO VIEIRA BORBA SAT SAT
ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS LARA ROXA LARA ROXA NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) NINFETA BEAVER LAG (Esteira) ENESIO DE ALENCAR FILGUEIRA NETO ENESIO DE ALENCAR FILGUEIRA NETO THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ THÁCILA PRISCILA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ SAT SAT
CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALDEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA METALLIC SIX RVN METALLIC SIX RVN CAROLA STEEL RVN (Esteira) CAROLA STEEL RVN (Esteira) RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA SAT SAT
VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA VALTEMIR MAURICIO BEZERRA ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II DOM FEDERAL ROXAO MN DOM FEDERAL ROXAO MN LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO SAT SAT
SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SUERIVEN PAULO DE OLIVEIRA RAMIGUEL PALMEIRA MONTEIRO FELIPE RAMIGUEL PALMEIRA MONTEIRO FELIPE APOLLO ALAMITOS AF APOLLO ALAMITOS AF FIDEL KEYS JSA (Esteira) FIDEL KEYS JSA (Esteira) JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO SAT SAT
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA RENANH RODRIGUES DANTAS DA SILVA LOVE BELA FILLY LOVE BELA FILLY APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) APPLE SAN TARI (Esteira) JASON GOMES CHAGAS JASON GOMES CHAGAS THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA NEW APOLO DIEGO HJG NEW APOLO DIEGO HJG PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES LUCIANO CHAVES GONÇALVES ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO SAT SAT
ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA BIANCA DOM ROXAO EGR BIANCA DOM ROXAO EGR PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) PLAYLENA STORM HCB (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO ROBERTA MOURA MAIA FRANCO SAT SAT
1 1 ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO GERALDO JOSE DE MORAES GUERRA NETO FIRST TEARS FSF FIRST TEARS FSF DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) DESTINY DOC STEEL (Esteira) JANIO LIMA E SILVA JANIO LIMA E SILVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA ADJAILSON ANDRÉ DE PAIVA 1,000 1,000
2 2 MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA MAVIAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LIMA EVENING STAR BARS EVENING STAR BARS DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) DOROTY BRYAN (Esteira) JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA GILBERTO JUVINO FERREIRA 2,000 2,000
3 3 JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA HOPING POWER MV HOPING POWER MV MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) MISS GUERREIRA MV (Esteira) PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO 3,000 3,000
5 5 GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS GILSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO ANTONIO CONRADO GONCALVES NETO DON QUICK EASE DON QUICK EASE LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) LADY RUBY ETERNALY (Esteira) ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA DENILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 5,000 5,000
5 5 ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II ALEXSANDRO DE ARAUJO II THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA DOM ROXAO JR DOM ROXAO JR LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) LOBUNO DOM ROXAO (Esteira) ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO ERLAN BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO 5,000 5,000
6 6 WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA LUIS CARLOS SANTOS ARRUDA TINY DIEGO JDS TINY DIEGO JDS PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) PRATEADO DOC SKIPPY (Esteira) WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA WASHINGTON LUIS CARVALHO SILVA RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR RICARDO JABBUR LOPES JÚNIOR 6,000 6,000
7 7 CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA JUNIOR FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA JUNIOR HENRYETTA BINGO HASP HENRYETTA BINGO HASP HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) HARRY DUN IT AN (Esteira) JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO JOSÉ BEZERRA DOS ANJOS NETO HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA HUGO JOSE SANTOS LIMA 7,000 7,000