Três Tambores - Aberta Castrado

Data da Prova
19/10/2018
Inscrições
53
Competidores
42
Animais
53
Premiação
R$ 5.300,00

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO B2B MAXIMUS ROLLS THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO 17,169
2 MÁRCIO MORALIS BUENO FAMOUS MERRI HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA 17,393
3 DANILO DE ANDRADE ACE FAME JOSÉ SINTRA SANTANA 17,425
4 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO EF CHALINGO BROWN LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO 17,430
5 ALEX ALVES MOREIRA STINGRAY BY SHADY RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA 17,444
6 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ELFORT SEIS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA 17,456
7 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO MIRACLE POR TARI WV BRUNO MISSIATO 17,457
8 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE FAST FAMOUS EK FÁBIO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA 17,464
9 LUCAS RAVASI DITURI DUAL WITH DEE DOC LAYANA RAVASI DITURI 17,467
10 FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO BOY KING BRYAN MARA LETICIA BERTELLI MARCIANO 17,499
11 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA DOMINI TA FAME BARBARA LEDO VIDAL DOS SANTOS 17,506
12 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA B2B MONT BLANC ROLLS JOÃO PAULO FRANCA BOUHID 17,557
13 WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO TUX'N DRACO VAGNER SIMIONATO 17,604
14 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR JOOBS FIRE DASH KID GILL CESAR FERREIRA DE FREITAS 17,639
15 LÉO RUSSO PAINA HARARE PLANE FHP LÉO RUSSO PAINA 17,663
16 MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA APOLLO TIP LIDER CB CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO 17,689
17 CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER FO WIND OF VICTORY HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME 17,758
18 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO CARTEL FORTUNES LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO 17,763
19 NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA DIAMANTE RED RENATO RAMOS FERREIRA FILHO 17,795
20 JOEL MUNHOZ MACHADO SIGNATURE KING EK BIANCA SCHWAIGA BIELECKI 17,946
21 WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO RED DANDY DOC RLM VAGNER SIMIONATO 18,005
22 WILLY CERIMELI MEDEIROS ZORRERO FOR CASH FAZENDA CARUANA 18,040
23 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA ILL BETHERE TUX B2B B2B RANCH 18,447
24 LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO WOLVERINE KING EK LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO 21,975
25 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO FAMOUS KET THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO 22,467
26 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DUSTIN TA FAME MARIA ISADORA FAVARETTO FERNANDES 22,560
27 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO JBD DOM KING TAFAME JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO 22,967
28 BRENNO CARDOSO MARCELINO CORONA FAILAS LUCILAINY CRISTINA DA SILVA ALMEIDA 22,973
29 BRUNO BRETAS NEVES BIRD FAME EK ALBERICO MORESCHI JÚNIOR 23,106
30 GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO AIM DOC FAME EDUARDO KUCINSKI 23,152
31 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA JAMES ZORRERO VT AMAURI GOUVEIA 23,255
32 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA SPEED EASY ANTONIO CARLOS DEFAVARI JÚNIOR 23,260
33 CAMILA SHAYEB DOSSO WV MICKEY OF FLING WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO 23,294
34 SILVIA RENATA DE GEUS GOOLKATE FRED VICTORY SILVIA RENATA DE GEUS GOOLKATE 23,717
35 WILLY CERIMELI MEDEIROS SPYRE SPIRIT FAZENDA CARUANA 27,796
36 JULIANO SOUZA TROUBLE KET JULIANO SOUZA 28,174
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ORDER A VICTORY LW L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA SAT
ROQUE JESUINO OSTI BINGO BEE FAME EK RICARDO ABREU SODRE CIVITA SAT
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES AIM KING FAME EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI SAT
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO GO BLACK MOON WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES SAT
EVELINO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DA ROCHA ST TE QUIERO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO SAT
LÉO RUSSO PAINA BADBOY TIMES EK ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS SAT
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR EBRAIM QUICK FLY HR FABIANA GALVÃO BORSATTO SAT
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA RED PEPPER FLY GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL SAT
MARCOS ANTÔNIO BUENO GATO FIREWATER ADRIANA GOMES SLAVIERO N/C
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ WESTWIND ROGER TACO JULIANO CALIL N/C
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ ZEUS JOSE CRV JULIANO CALIL N/C
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MELO REIS SIR CASHANOVA FLY VZ MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS N/C
EDERSON DE ALMEIDA MACHADO FLETCHER ROCKET DR DANIELLE CELUPI N/C
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO N/C
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS PERSONAL SEIS RCH RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES N/C
JULIANO SOUZA DARK WATER BC JULIANO SOUZA N/C
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA KEEP FAME EK JOILSON MACIEL BARCELOS FILHO N/C