Três Tambores Potro do Futuro - Aberta - Livre

Data da Prova
07/07/2018
Inscrições
51
Competidores
22
Animais
51
Premiação
R$ 3.800,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR GRACE TRES SEIS HSM ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO 17,151 17,151
2 2 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO FELINA JEAN TIME HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO 17,248 17,248
3 3 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO LADY DEE FIRE HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO 17,254 17,254
4 4 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE TRES TURNS KL CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS 17,298 17,298
5 5 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR STONE BLUE 3DM MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE 17,316 17,316
6 6 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR SOFIA FIRE WATER ZD PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO 17,435 17,435
7 7 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE THREE FIRE WATER ZD PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO 17,444 17,444
8 8 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR KOHOUTEK HRA FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA 17,479 17,479
9 9 VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JÚNIOR AMORA TA FAME EK JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA 17,556 17,556
10 10 EDSON FRANCISCO MINNIE FAMEFIRE OFV MARIA EDUARDA NOGUEIRA 17,574 17,574
11 11 FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORALES WV VANILA LIDER WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO 17,605 17,605
12 12 FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORALES RAYO DASH SOUND WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO 17,615 17,615
13 13 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE ST FLORICA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 17,673 17,673
14 14 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO SHEIK JEAN FLY HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO 17,724 17,724
15 15 JEFER BEZERRA LOPES GAEL LEROY LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA 17,770 17,770
16 16 EDSON FRANCISCO ALONZO TIP SHADY CB CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO 17,782 17,782
17 17 VAGNER SIMIONATO WV EXTRA RED WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO 17,817 17,817
18 18 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR VICTORIA FAME IMP NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO 17,871 17,871
19 19 LÉO RUSSO PAINA FAME GAMAY WMS WILSON DE MATOS SILVA 17,925 17,925
20 20 VAGNER SIMIONATO FRENCHMANS CARTEL BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO 18,003 18,003
21 21 LUCAS DA SILVA LOPES CODY TOL FAME 4M SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE 18,063 18,063
22 22 LÉO RUSSO PAINA DUDA FAILAS FAME DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA 18,202 18,202
23 23 VAGNER SIMIONATO WV RARITY DASH WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO 18,288 18,288
24 24 EDSON FRANCISCO BOMBADINHO TA FAME EDSON FRANCISCO 18,303 18,303
25 25 PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS VALENTINA FAME FLY JOSÉ GASQUES 18,381 18,381
26 26 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE KONOR TA FAME KID SILVIO APARECIDO PEREIRA 18,411 18,411
27 27 LUCAS DA SILVA LOPES VICTORYA REY FLY SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE 18,588 18,588
28 28 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR MR TOP FLY ZD NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO 18,824 18,824
29 29 ODAIR BUENO JACK LANE DASH AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES 18,836 18,836
30 30 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO NEW GOLD FIRE HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO 18,870 18,870
31 31 AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE AIM TA SPECIAL FAME HARAS MANTOVANI LTDA 18,909 18,909
32 32 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR MAGIC FLIRT JOÃO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA 19,005 19,005
33 33 LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS BETTER TROUBLE PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO 19,085 19,085
34 34 EDSON JOSÉ DA SILVA BRAVO DOC WMS FLÁVIO CAPARROZ MEDEIROS 19,673 19,673
35 35 AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE FIREDASH T OGRAMAC LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO 19,927 19,927
36 36 TIAGO HENRIQUE JORGE CORONA NEGRA EDSON XAVIER RIBEIRO 19,969 19,969
37 37 AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE DELOVE DASH OGRAMAC LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO 22,336 22,336
38 38 VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JÚNIOR BIORN RED CREEK OFV DARCI JOSE BACKES 22,798 22,798
39 39 VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JÚNIOR CRISTAL MAIZA ZO DARCI JOSE BACKES 22,845 22,845
40 40 MARCOS ROBERTO ROSA LAPELA FIRST DOWN RT RUY MORAES TERRA 23,223 23,223
41 41 ALEX SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA PRIMO LUAU APOSHAZOON RT RUY MORAES TERRA 23,304 23,304
42 42 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA STRONG TA FAME HARAS MANTOVANI LTDA 23,358 23,358
43 43 ODAIR BUENO EXOTIC FAME GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL 23,757 23,757
44 44 AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE ST SUGARELA LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO 23,800 23,800
45 45 ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE PAULA MACEDO CARTEL KING BC FERNANDA JACOMETTI SORGI 24,009 24,009
46 46 ODAIR BUENO TEAIL TA FAME EK ANTÔNIO JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA 24,051 24,051
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR TIP TOP FIREWATER CB CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO SAT SAT
EDSON JOSÉ DA SILVA GREGOR TA FAME RPF DARICK MORAES SALIM ALI SAT SAT
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO RITOCA ZORRERO FAME JOSÉ BENEDITO BRUSCHETTA N/C N/C
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO RONA VICTORY FIRE JOSÉ BENEDITO BRUSCHETTA N/C N/C
CARLOS BENTO DURÃO DREAM SPECIAL HAIKE DANIELLE SCHMITZ N/C N/C