Três Tambores - Aberta - GP ABQM

Data da Prova
12/05/2018
Inscrições
52
Competidores
31
Animais
52
Premiação
R$ 3.500,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE TRES AMENDOA IM IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO 17,239 17,239
2 2 CLEBER ELIAS LOPES AGF SONHADORA STAR FRANCISCO HEITOR CALLE FILHO 17,349 17,349
3 3 GABRIELLA HILGEMBERG ESPERIDIÃO AIM FAME TO FLY DANIELLE NEVES HILGEMBERG 17,367 17,367
4 4 EDERSON DE ALMEIDA MACHADO MAXIMUS FLY DR DANIELLE CELUPI 17,446 17,446
4 4 CLEBER ELIAS LOPES BABALU TA FAME AND EMPREENDIMENTOS LTDA 17,446 17,446
6 6 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE EAGLE SEIS AD JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO 17,657 17,657
7 7 ROBSON REICHERT FLY JAY QUEEN EK ROBERTO REICHERT 17,721 17,721
8 8 HIGOR CEZAR DE GOES LAPOLA BILLY TA FAME ANTÔNIO JOSÉ LAPOLA 17,816 17,816
9 9 JOEL MUNHOZ MACHADO BEST HOLLAND FAME CAMILA SIMETTE MACHADO 17,957 17,957
10 10 EDVALDO ROCHA DANTAS YELLOW PACKIN RHS JOSÉ CLÁUDIO DA CUNHA FILHO 17,961 17,961
11 11 VALMIR MARQUES LEAL HANDARA RENASCENCA INAH PINHEIRO MULLER GAVIÃO 17,978 17,978
12 12 CLEBER ELIAS LOPES DOC FAMOUS ZD CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO 18,025 18,025
13 13 ADÍLIO RIBEIRO DA LUZ HOLIDAY DASH JOÃO VICENTE NEREU VEDOY 18,057 18,057
14 14 MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA ROYAL SAGE GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL 18,169 18,169
15 15 DIOGO SANTOS PINTO DA SILVA MAGNIFICAVOSHADY RHS SILVIA RENATA DE GEUS GOOLKATE 18,190 18,190
16 16 JOAO CARLOS ARAUJO ALVES UMA VEZ CRUSHER G PEDRO ERNESTO KOCH GOEDE 18,342 18,342
17 17 ADÍLIO RIBEIRO DA LUZ FALCON PINE JOÃO VICENTE NEREU VEDOY 18,494 18,494
18 18 JOAO CARLOS ARAUJO ALVES LONELY STAR DASH HRA PEDRO ERNESTO KOCH GOEDE 18,601 18,601
19 19 VALMIR MARQUES LEAL HOLAND TWO KIDS MARCELO BERTOLI 18,841 18,841
20 20 DAIANA IDALZIRA MUNHOZ SWEET TWO KIDS DAIANA IDALZIRA MUNHOZ 18,926 18,926
21 21 ROUSY MARY ROJAS ORREGO LA LUNA KET ROUSY MARY ROJAS ORREGO 18,950 18,950
22 22 LEANDRO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA SOBERANO FIRST ANTONINO SELENKO 19,049 19,049
23 23 EDVALDO ROCHA DANTAS TONTINHA DASH HARAS P&P LTDA ME 19,073 19,073
24 24 OCTÁVIO AUGUSTO FARIA NEVOA FAMIFIRE OFV MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA 19,209 19,209
25 25 DIOGO SANTOS PINTO DA SILVA ELECTRA COUNTY BEST SILVIA RENATA DE GEUS GOOLKATE 19,259 19,259
26 26 KLEBER FERREIRA CATARINA TIME FAME EDSON WANDER NAIMEG 19,367 19,367
27 27 KLEBER FERREIRA KINK TA FAME CRG KLEBER FERREIRA JÚNIOR 19,428 19,428
28 28 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE KONOR TA FAME KID SILVIO APARECIDO PEREIRA 19,734 19,734
29 29 VALMIR MARQUES LEAL LAST LADY BULLET ISABELLE DE PAULA ROCHA STREMEL 19,838 19,838
30 30 EDUARDO PAULO RIBAS BOLDUAN LIZ SHADY TIMES EDUARDO PAULO RIBAS BOLDUAN 19,943 19,943
31 31 CARLOS MEIRA MARTINS FILHO BARBIE NIFTY R13 CARLOS MEIRA MARTINS FILHO 19,991 19,991
32 32 ERNNANY SZESZ TOP SIXTEEN ZD ADRIANA GOMES SLAVIERO 20,368 20,368
33 33 FABIO MOCELIM DOC'S STREAKING ALVARO MACHADO DA SILVA NETO 22,782 22,782
34 34 KLEBER FERREIRA LELECO FIREWATER KLEBER FERREIRA 23,114 23,114
35 35 RENATO JOSÉ FREIBERGER VALIANT WARS RTC RENATO JOSÉ FREIBERGER 23,132 23,132
36 36 RENATO JOSÉ FREIBERGER KROMITA JUMP RENATO JOSÉ FREIBERGER 23,133 23,133
37 37 VALMIR MARQUES LEAL ELIAKIN EASE RPF PRISCILA MARY MASSUCHETTO SOARES 23,551 23,551
38 38 JOICE BIERNASKI BUENO PERES ST TIP TIP CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO 23,599 23,599
39 39 OCTÁVIO AUGUSTO FARIA SOL TUX 4M MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA 23,683 23,683
40 40 RONALDI GODINHO NUTELLA ICY OFV MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA 27,630 27,630
41 41 RAFAELA SLAVIERO GARCEZ DUARTE PERKIN FRENCH GIRL ADRIANA GOMES SLAVIERO 28,175 28,175
42 42 DIOGO SANTOS PINTO DA SILVA FRED VICTORY SILVIA RENATA DE GEUS GOOLKATE 29,206 29,206
EVERTON LUIZ HACK UOL VERDE EVERTON LUIZ HACK SAT SAT
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA HERMIONE FLY LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA SAT SAT
PAULO HENRIQUE LIBORIO DA SILVA OAKEN FIREWATER RWS NELSON ALFREDO RIBAS BOLDUAN SAT SAT
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE ST FLORICA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO SAT SAT
LEANDRO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA CARTEL RCH INAH PINHEIRO MULLER GAVIÃO SAT SAT
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES GOLD DASH TIMES EK CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO SAT SAT
GABRIELLA HILGEMBERG ESPERIDIÃO DANDINHA RED DANIELLE NEVES HILGEMBERG SAT SAT
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA INDEPENDENCE CODY 3E GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL SAT SAT
FRANCISCO HEITOR CALLE FILHO AGF BELA BIG FRANCISCO HEITOR CALLE FILHO SAT SAT
JOACIR LUIS FELIX BIG BLUE ANGEL SSH JOACIR LUIS FELIX N/C N/C