Vaquejada - Aberta - Derby

Data da Prova
22/03/2018
Inscrições
18
Competidores
23
Animais
31

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
JOAO DANTAS DE FREITAS NETO JOAO DANTAS DE FREITAS NETO JOÃO DOUGLAS SANTOS DE FREITAS JOÃO DOUGLAS SANTOS DE FREITAS MR SHEIK APOLLO MR SHEIK APOLLO BLINDADO TROUBLE LBS (Esteira) BLINDADO TROUBLE LBS (Esteira) GEDEAM CANDIDO DE MORAES GEDEAM CANDIDO DE MORAES PATRÍCIO JUNIOR DA SILVA PEREIRA PATRÍCIO JUNIOR DA SILVA PEREIRA SAT SAT
ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO CICLONE SILVER EASE CICLONE SILVER EASE PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) LUIZ RICARDO FALCÃO DA CUNHA LIMA LUIZ RICARDO FALCÃO DA CUNHA LIMA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA SAT SAT
ANTONIO SIMIAO DA SILVA FILHO ANTONIO SIMIAO DA SILVA FILHO CLEYTON ROBERTO DA SILVA BRITO CLEYTON ROBERTO DA SILVA BRITO ALAMITOS TROUBLE BAR ALAMITOS TROUBLE BAR SAVIO KEYS JSA (Esteira) SAVIO KEYS JSA (Esteira) JOSEMAR FRANÇA JOSEMAR FRANÇA JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO JUNIOR JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO JUNIOR SAT SAT
ANTONIO SIMIAO DA SILVA FILHO ANTONIO SIMIAO DA SILVA FILHO CLEYTON ROBERTO DA SILVA BRITO CLEYTON ROBERTO DA SILVA BRITO NELSINHO BAR PINE NELSINHO BAR PINE SAVIO KEYS JSA (Esteira) SAVIO KEYS JSA (Esteira) MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO JUNIOR JOSE SALLY DE ARAUJO JUNIOR SAT SAT
ADAILTON COSTA DA SILVA ADAILTON COSTA DA SILVA LUCAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO LUCAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO VBS CUCA APOLLO VBS CUCA APOLLO MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) RAELSON CAVALCANTE ROLIM RAELSON CAVALCANTE ROLIM BENEDITO FERNANDES BRILHANTE FILHO BENEDITO FERNANDES BRILHANTE FILHO SAT SAT
FLAVIANO DAVI LIRA FLAVIANO DAVI LIRA JÚLIO CESAR DOS SANTOS COSTA JÚLIO CESAR DOS SANTOS COSTA ETERNAL DOC BARS STS ETERNAL DOC BARS STS BRANGUINHA STEEL (Esteira) BRANGUINHA STEEL (Esteira) NEIRAN PEREIRA CÂMARA NEIRAN PEREIRA CÂMARA EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO EDUARDO VELOSO BORGES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO SAT SAT
CLÉZIO JOSÉ DELFINO FERNANDES CLÉZIO JOSÉ DELFINO FERNANDES EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS VITORIA SHADY DIEGO VITORIA SHADY DIEGO POPOZUDA ETERNALY (Esteira) POPOZUDA ETERNALY (Esteira) ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE MELLO NEVES ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE MELLO NEVES LUCAS RESENDE CAVALCANTE LUCAS RESENDE CAVALCANTE SAT SAT
ADAILTON COSTA DA SILVA ADAILTON COSTA DA SILVA LUCAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO LUCAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO MISS TEXAS BEAVER LA MISS TEXAS BEAVER LA MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) MINOTAURO BEAVER LAG (Esteira) RAELSON CAVALCANTE ROLIM RAELSON CAVALCANTE ROLIM BENEDITO FERNANDES BRILHANTE FILHO BENEDITO FERNANDES BRILHANTE FILHO SAT SAT
EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS EDILSON PATRICIO DOS SANTOS JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS SANJAY RICK SANJAY RICK ZAN HOLLAND (Esteira) ZAN HOLLAND (Esteira) ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ ROBSON TRAVASSOS DA COSTA QUEIRÓZ SAT SAT
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO LEONARDO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS LEONARDO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS SER STEEL ROJO CAL SER STEEL ROJO CAL JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA SAT SAT
1 1 FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA NOTAVEL HOLLAND NOTAVEL HOLLAND KIRA BAR HJG (Esteira) KIRA BAR HJG (Esteira) LEONARDO LUIZ COUTINHO D ANGELO LEONARDO LUIZ COUTINHO D ANGELO ALAN ARAUJO MARQUES ALAN ARAUJO MARQUES 1,000 1,000
2 2 JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO JEFERSON DA SILVA MELO JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA FILHO JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA FILHO A STREAK SOUND A STREAK SOUND BERNA APOLLO HV (Esteira) BERNA APOLLO HV (Esteira) GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP GRUPO ALIANÇA DE VAQUEJADA LTDA EPP HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE ARAÚJO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE ARAÚJO 2,000 2,000
3 3 NIEDSON ENEDINO DO NASCIMENTO NIEDSON ENEDINO DO NASCIMENTO MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA II FOGO SHADYSTEEL FOGO SHADYSTEEL PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) PRISMA ETERNALY ROJO (Esteira) MARCELLE THAYANNE CABRAL DE SOUZA MARCELLE THAYANNE CABRAL DE SOUZA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA RINALDO ARAÚJO DA COSTA 3,000 3,000
3 3 LUCAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO LUCAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO MAÉRCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO INVICTA BEAVER LAG INVICTA BEAVER LAG ETERNALY GO (Esteira) ETERNALY GO (Esteira) BENEDITO FERNANDES BRILHANTE FILHO BENEDITO FERNANDES BRILHANTE FILHO MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS LUNA 3,000 3,000
5 5 WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA CÍCERO VIEIRA DA SILVA ETERNALY DOLLAR FSF ETERNALY DOLLAR FSF BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) BOHEMIA HOLLAND FSF (Esteira) WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO WILLIAM CAMPOS FILHO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO MARCELO BARRETTO DE ARAÚJO SARMENTO 5,000 5,000
5 5 VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO MATEUS KEYS JUNIOR MATEUS KEYS JUNIOR KIRA BAR HJG (Esteira) KIRA BAR HJG (Esteira) JOSE MARCILIO PESSOA JOSE MARCILIO PESSOA ALAN ARAUJO MARQUES ALAN ARAUJO MARQUES 5,000 5,000
5 5 JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS JOSÉ EGNALDO PATRÍCIO DOS SANTOS ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS ELINALDO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS MUSTANG STEEL MUSTANG STEEL ROB ROJO OLENA (Esteira) ROB ROJO OLENA (Esteira) MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA 5,000 5,000
5 5 LEONARDO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS LEONARDO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO ATRACAO STEEL CAL ATRACAO STEEL CAL JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) JAMEL CHICA JR (Esteira) CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA CLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA 5,000 5,000