Três Tambores - Aberta - Cavalo Iniciante

Data da Prova
26/01/2019
Inscrições
34
Competidores
18
Animais
34
Premiação
R$ 6.000,00

carregando

Class Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 D1 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA GABI FAME 3DM MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE 17,516 17,516
2 2 D1 EVELINO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DA ROCHA HIPHOP STAR ZZ CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR 17,632 17,632
3 3 D1 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO JOIA RARA LEO WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES 17,653 17,653
4 4 D1 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI ST KISH MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 17,774 17,774
5 5 D1 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS FLYING DOWN FAME LUIS FERNANDO POLIZEL 17,792 17,792
6 6 D1 VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS DREAM OF DASH MATHIAS ANTUNES JÚNIOR 17,802 17,802
7 7 D1 EVELINO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DA ROCHA COUNTRY TA FAME JONATHAN MÜLLER 17,805 17,805
8 8 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS RASBERRY FLY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA 17,814 17,814
9 9 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA ELIZABETH FIESTA G1 GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ 17,832 17,832
10 10 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS RACE TO VICTORY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA 17,854 17,854
11 11 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA COLORADO RED JANGA PAULO SÉRGIO BARROS BARBANTI 17,892 17,892
12 12 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS RED VICTORY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA 17,932 17,932
13 13 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS RAINHA GUY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA 17,940 17,940
14 14 BRUNO BRETAS NEVES HOLLISTER LEO HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA 18,050 18,050
15 15 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR VITORIA SAN TIME THIAGO AUGUSTO LOBO DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA 18,089 18,089
16 16 EVELINO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DA ROCHA WV ANX 66 CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR 18,114 18,114
17 17 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONÇA ANGEL BEE DEE FAME DAVISON JOSÉ RABECCHI 18,190 18,190
18 18 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS DUAL LENA BREZE ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 18,336 18,336
19 19 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS TCHUCA TA FAME EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI 18,432 18,432
20 20 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES B2B OUTLAW SIX ROLLS B2B RANCH 18,500 18,500
21 21 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA FIESTA TA FAME JOSE MILARE GARCIA/GERVASIO COSTA 18,501 18,501
22 22 EVELINO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DA ROCHA HP DARK DESIGN CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR 18,691 18,691
23 23 AGRINALDO SILVA MATOS HEAT THE FAME ZZ CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR 18,732 18,732
24 24 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS FOFINHO FLY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA 18,743 18,743
25 25 ALEX FERNANDES CARDOSO KALISHA TOP ZD ANA ISABELA SIVA BENTIM 18,834 18,834
25 25 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS S LA VAIA BLUE SANDRO PISSINI ESPÍNDOLA 18,834 18,834
27 27 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS RADICAL VICTORY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA 18,879 18,879
28 28 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS CHERRY DASH HELTON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 19,111 19,111
29 29 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI COUNTRY TIMES DOC ELIANA HENKE CARRANO DA ROCHA LEÃO 19,621 19,621
30 30 RUBENS DANIEL CANDIDO JOELMA MY NAME YGOR CESAR REZENDE 22,857 22,857
31 31 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI GOLDEN JAZZY TA FAME ELAINE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SILVA 22,929 22,929
ALEX DONIZETE RODRIGUES HIAN CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA SAT SAT
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI EURO TA FAME FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA SAT SAT
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS VPJ SEIS FLING LUCAS ALFREDO GABELINI DURÃES/RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ SAT SAT